Puolue Edustaja Jaa Ei Poissa Tyhjä
KDAhvenjärvi Sauli24805632
KDAhvenjärvi Sauli0000
VIHRAlanko-Kahiluoto Outi23141251065
KESKAlatalo Mikko125881746411
KESKAnttila Sirkka-Liisa11727126588
VASArhinmäki Paavo210931810518
VASArhinmäki Paavo0000
KOKAutto Heikki243631092
KDÖstman Peter24776661
SDBackman Jouni24943521
RBlomqvist Thomas239071521
VIHRBrax Tuija236894835
RDonner Jörn1155318630
RDonner Jörn0000
PSEerola Juho4161820127187
KOKEestilä Markku24613851
KOKEestilä Markku0000
PSElomaa Ritva3052165674
SDEloranta Eeva-Johanna24744675
SDFeldt-Ranta Maarit183877023
SDFilatov Tarja230052432
RGästgivars Lars Erik243651063
RGestrin Christina195955842
KOKGrahn-Laasonen Sanni236431821
SDGustafsson Jukka24649734
SDGuzenina Maria6853471
SDGuzenina-Richardson Maria169321181
RGästgivars Lars Erik0000
VIHRHaapanen Satu20641353447
VIHRHaavisto Pekka22971041454
PSHakkarainen Teuvo2852008140117
PSHalla-aho Jussi4031075171165
KOKHarkimo Leena24723723
KESKHautala Lasse1187110924113
KOKHäkämies Jyri45111720
VASHänninen Katja286414297
PSHeikkilä Lauri28721217468
PSHeikkilä Lauri0000
SDHeinäluoma Eero3100
KOKHeinonen Timo25014441
SDHeinäluoma Eero0000
KOKHemmilä Pertti2302102362
KOKHemmilä Pertti0000
RHenriksson Anna-Maja213554091
SDHiltunen Rakel24674781
PSHirvisaari James6290582129
M11Hirvisaari James44697497134
KOKHolmlund Anne24983481
PSHongisto Reijo322204510281
SDHuovinen Susanna227652681
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
SDIhalainen Lauri210634401
PSImmonen Olli3471264761178
PSJalonen Ari453194624127
KOKJaskari Harri241841271
KDJääskeläinen Jouko25234212
PSJääskeläinen Pietari27821268858
KOKJokinen Kalle25004451
PSJoutsenlahti Anssi28321348142
SDJungner Mikael22911323214
PSJurva Johanna4361833147134
PSJuvonen Arja4761809127138
KDJääskeläinen Jouko0000
PSJääskeläinen Pietari0000
KESKKaikkonen Antti145695213111
KESKKalli Timo17637512313
VASKalliorinne Risto198937016823
KESKKalmari Anne148088717310
KOKKanerva Ilkka240591333
SDKantola Ilkka25144311
SDKarhu Saara226682751
SDKari Mika239141523
VIHRKarimäki Johanna23671303914
VIHRKarimäki Johanna0000
KESKKatainen Elsi15859104510
KOKKatainen Jyrki121715960
KOKKataja Sampsa183647100
KOKKauma Pia24743712
KESKKääriäinen Seppo14581006779
SDKärnä Jukka204544983
KESKKerola Inkeri16018885011
PSKettunen Pentti390202030110
SDKiljunen Anneli25055391
SDKiuru Krista226942761
KOKKiuru Pauli25103334
PSKivelä Kimmo261205616766
PSKivelä Kimmo0000
KESKKiviniemi Mari9555303236
KESKKiviranta Esko142990620114
PSKokko Osmo33021034968
KESKKomi Katri152073927615
VASKontula Anna164337252015
KOKKopra Jukka24634812
VASKorhonen Martti208731312822
KESKKorhonen Timo V.141082030812
KESKKoskela Laila429186391
PSKoskela Laila10716514493
SDKoskinen Johannes227272656
SDKumpula-Natri Miapetra135814532
KOKKurvinen Esko24782700
SDKuusisto Merja244911891
VASKyllönen Merja137984261
VASKyllönen Merja0000
SDKymäläinen Suna2192434311
SDKymäläinen Suna0000
SDKärnä Jukka0000
KESKKääriäinen Seppo0000
VASLapintie Annika21403573221
KOKLauslahti Sanna238021671
KOKLehti Eero193936071
KESKLehtomäki Paula13385496594
KESKLehtomäki Paula0000
KOKLepomäki Elina728350
KESKLeppä Jari15928925313
KESKLeppä Jari0000
PSLindström Jari450193635129
PSLindström Jari0000
SDLindtman Antti212534211
KESKLintilä Mika16118765112
KESKLintilä Mika0000
SDLipponen Päivi239641491
SDLipponen Päivi0000
PSLohela Maria4901745187128
KESKLohi Markus14211026958
PSLouhelainen Anne476193142101
KESKMaijala Eeva Maria306253205
KESKMaijala Eeva-Maria1013901484
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo227812701
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo0000
PSMattila Pirkko3441871233102
KOKMäkelä Outi24733731
KOKMäkinen Tapani239841471
PSMäkipää Lea356202664104
SDMäkisalo-Ropponen Merja235421931
KOKMännistö Lasse242641191
PSMäntylä Hanna3541817246133
KOKMäntymaa Markku1360211871
PSMölsä Martti335207931105
VASModig Silvia155430166926
VRMustajärvi Markus232210615450
VASMustajärvi Markus1402
EMUSMustajärvi Markus0010
VASMustajärvi Markus0000
VRMustajärvi Markus0000
EMUSMustajärvi Markus0000
SDMyller Riitta242151222
VASMyllykoski Jari190939222425
KOKMäkelä Outi0000
KOKMäkinen Tapani0000
PSMäkipää Lea0000
SDMäkisalo-Ropponen Merja0000
KOKMännistö Lasse0000
PSMäntylä Hanna0000
KOKMäntymaa Markku0000
PSMölsä Martti0000
RNauclér Elisabeth24686751
RNauclér Elisabeth0000
PSNiikko Mika5251681137207
PSNiinistö Jussi418193253147
VIHRNiinistö Ville2138903184
PSNiinistö Jussi0000
VIHRNiinistö Ville0000
RNylander Mikaela24596841
RNylund Mats195065922
PSOinonen Pentti46416199989
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna24528900
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna0000
KOKOrpo Petteri234232041
SDPaasio Heli1401311451
SDPaatero Sirpa236031852
PSPackalén Tom6011617211121
PSPackalén Tom0000
KDPalm Sari24923541
KOKPalola Mikael732220
KESKPaloniemi Aila1500962808
KESKPekkarinen Mauri14198782485
VASPekonen Aino-Kaisa204427421418
KOKPelkonen Jaana24716721
KESKPeltokorpi Terhi53818981
SDPeltonen Tuula24534921
SDPiirainen Raimo23463211656
KESKPirttilahti Arto119312588613
KESKPuumala Tuomo147910293012
PSRaatikainen Mika2804251615
SDRajamäki Kari2380167480
SDRajamäki Kari0000
KESKRantakangas Antti16198803615
KDRauhala Leena243931080
KOKRavi Pekka22873321
KDRäsänen Päivi229342521
KESKRehula Juha140177236512
KESKReijonen Eero130881241614
KOKRisikko Paula224932971
KESKRossi Markku15648868713
KESKRundgren Simo1235116913313
PSRuohonen-Lerner Pirkko35720089392
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
PSSaarakkala Vesa-Matti3951786178191
KESKSaarikko Annika11247906306
SDSaarinen Matti2391211335
KOKSalolainen Pertti230842371
SDSalonen Kristiina24985461
KOKSankelo Janne218133642
KOKSarkomaa Sari24963501
KOKSasi Kimmo231442311
KOKSatonen Arto25323141
KESKSavola Mikko1067132613522
VIHRSinnemäki Anni133910111055
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0000
KESKSipilä Juha12686456289
KESKSipilä Juha0000
SDSkinnari Jouko23791114812
PSSoini Timo372193216482
VIHRSoininvaara Osmo22269521613
PSSoukola Ismo487186710987
KOKStubb Alexander171338331
VIHRSumuvuori Johanna0000
KOKSuutari Eero24533913
SDTaimela Katja195385872
SDTainio Hanna25223232
KESKTölli Tapani15799094913
RThors Astrid94022331
VASTiainen Eila21013894119
KESKTiilikainen Kimmo146681525712
KOKToivakka Lenita24513960
VIHRToivola Jani1757827056
PSTolppanen Maria3221887228113
KOKTolvanen Kari24967461
KESKTorniainen Ari15129982812
PSTossavainen Reijo2731922243112
SDTuomioja Erkki1611890526
SDTuppurainen Tytti24697731
PSTurunen Kaj468186313881
PSTuupainen Kauko33820803894
VIHRTynkkynen Oras23151201114
KESKTölli Tapani0000
VASUotila Kari21183664917
KOKUrpalainen Anu18782460
SDUrpilainen Jutta186036861
KOKVahasalo Raija244251012
KOKVapaavuori Jan203335131
PSVäätäinen Juha388199948115
SDVäätäinen Tuula241181301
PSVähämäki Ville369196459158
KESKVehkaperä Mirja14839041549
KESKVehkaperä Mirja0000
KESKVehviläinen Anu12307495638
KESKVehviläinen Anu0000
SDViitamies Pauliina241171320
SDViitanen Pia200265411
KOKVikman Sofia229642491
KOKVirkkunen Henna170321081
KOKVirolainen Anne-Mari237941661
VASVirtanen Erkki203937011130
PSVirtanen Pertti1151639675121
PSVähämäki Ville0000
PSVäätäinen Juha0000
SDVäätäinen Tuula0000
SDWallin Harry7152010
RWallin Stefan244331022
KOKWallinheimo Sinuhe236831781
RWideroos Ulla-Maj237551682
EYRTYrttiaho Jyrki1000
VASYrttiaho Jyrki1402
VRYrttiaho Jyrki233207520133
KOKZyskowicz Ben24952481
KDÖstman Peter0000