Puolue Edustaja Jaa Ei Poissa Tyhjä
KESKAho Esko3723715160
KESKAho Hannu3337541702
ALKAittoniemi Sulo5196983111
KESKAittoniemi Sulo0000
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero949472576
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero0000
KESKAla-Nissilä Olavi5156361062
KESKAla-Nissilä Olavi0000
VIHRAndersson Janina93621210110
KESKAnttila Sirkka-Liisa4365762461
VIHRAnttila Ulla1017169658
KOKAntvuori Pirjo-Riitta121423202
KESKAula Maria Kaisa600556994
SDBackman Jouni9972622610
RBiaudet Eva593156510
VIHRBrax Tuija64920539312
RBremer Klaus10391081048
KOKDromberg Kaarina113236865
SDElo Mikko10615211729
REnestam Jan-Erik988252460
RErlund Rainer20120
ERLErlund Rainer21718111
SDFilatov Tarja960252677
VIHRForsius Merikukka9022972535
RGestrin Christina87833843
RGranvik Nils-Anders113248745
SDGustafsson Jukka107382995
SDHaatainen Tuula1127416427
SDHalonen Tarja10411474
KOKHarkimo Leena117016721
VIHRHassi Satu6681594248
KOKHäkämies Jyri117743372
KOKHeinonen Olli-Pekka6806890
SDHellberg Klaus9743820839
VASHelle Esko8902830833
KOKHemmilä Pertti111789485
KOKHemmilä Pertti0000
KDHiltunen Leea277923545
SDHiltunen Rakel1124466623
KOKHolmlund Anne41424442
VASHuotari Anne949682393
SDHuovinen Susanna1082587346
KESKHuuhtanen Jorma126165111
VASHuutola Matti1101786119
KESKHyssälä Liisa466704881
KESKHyssälä Liisa0000
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
KOKIhamäki Timo1109321171
KOKIhamäki Timo0000
VASImmonen Mikko10771055621
KESKIsohookana-Asunmaa Tytti3184055333
KOKItälä Ville832144121
KOKItälä Ville0000
SDJaakonsaari Liisa10663214615
RJansson Gunnar6522654239
KDJääskeläinen Jouko404827253
KESKJäätteenmäki Anneli4625552366
SDJuurola Ulla10713911534
KDJääskeläinen Jouko0000
KESKJäätteenmäki Anneli0000
KESKKalli Timo5805501272
SDKallio Reijo115544564
SDKalliomäki Antti1120286645
SDKalliomäki Antti0000
KDKallis Bjarne481703750
SDKanerva Erkki1091923739
KOKKanerva Ilkka1008671768
KESKKanerva Seppo170116480
KOKKanerva Seppo562812256
LIBKanerva Seppo173040
VASKangas Matti1105904915
KDKankaanniemi Toimi3658671611
KOKKantalainen Kari1113421004
SDKarhu Saara1096743851
SDKarjalainen Tapio1107449810
KESKKarjula Kyösti4155942482
KESKKarjula Kyösti0000
KESKKarpela Tanja4827006710
KOKKarpio Juha114739730
KOKKarttunen Marjukka60946551
KOKKarttunen-Raiskio Marjukka51022160
KOKKatainen Jyrki116020781
SDKautto Tarja8614432133
KESKKääriäinen Seppo529683443
SDKähkönen Lauri10317710645
KDKärkkäinen Kari3498051023
SDKekkonen Antero10439110619
KDKemppainen Hannu5810
KDKemppainen Marja-Leena348843513
KESKKeränen Niilo473722622
KESKKerola Inkeri433801223
KESKKeränen Niilo0000
SDKiljunen Kimmo6535652921
KESKKiviniemi Mari536633891
KOKKokkonen Paula886383341
KESKKomi Katri546673373
VASKorhonen Martti1108381121
KOKKorhonen Riitta835283951
KESKKorkeaoja Juha5565931064
KESKKorteniemi Ossi1082132270
KESKKorva Timo E.248447142
SDKoski Valto1063586771
KOKKoskinen Jari1061211716
SDKoskinen Johannes943192916
SDKoskinen Marjaana96911213147
VIHRKrohn Irina952205948
REMKuisma Risto0000
SDKuisma Risto7763498450
KOKKummola Kalervo1105421066
VASKuoppa Mikko1063150433
KOKKuosmanen Pekka1034171540
KOKKurvinen Esko118842290
SDKähkönen Lauri0000
KDKärkkäinen Kari0000
KESKKääriäinen Seppo0000
VASLaakso Jaakko8059934213
SDLahtela Esa1119105278
KESKLahtela Seppo263954384
SDLaitinen Reijo10261011284
VASLapintie Annika10711106612
KESKLaukkanen Markku453731705
RLax Henrik987212501
KESKLämsä Eero474742421
RLöv Pehr113547752
KOKLehtimäki Jouni117945341
KOKLehtimäki Jouni0000
KESKLehtomäki Paula473740451
KESKLehtomäki Paula0000
KESKLeppä Jari4297071221
KESKLeppänen Johannes5345491751
KESKLeppä Jari0000
KESKLeppänen Johannes0000
KOKLindén Suvi864233711
KOKLindén Suvi0000
KESKLintilä Mika487717541
KESKLintilä Mika0000
SDLipponen Paavo8021941622
SDLuhtanen Leena1155254831
KESKLämsä Eero0000
RLöv Pehr0000
KESKManninen Hannes4117211261
KOKMarkkula Markku945452663
KOKMarkkula-Kivisilta Hanna10883111624
SDMähönen Raimo7932440636
KOKMäki-Hakola Pertti109961918
KESKMölsä Tero5336011232
SDMönkäre Sinikka9141828443
VIHRMertjärvi Rauha-Maria82826314424
VIHRMertjärvi Rauha-Maria0000
SDMikkola Jukka10033818929
KESKMyllyniemi Kari362843513
SDMähönen Raimo0000
KOKMäki-Hakola Pertti0000
KESKMölsä Tero0000
SDMönkäre Sinikka0000
KESKNeittaanmäki Petri1009282310
KESKNeittaanmäki Petri0000
KOKNepponen Olli116340524
KOKNiinistö Sauli841114052
KOKNiinistö Sauli0000
RNordman HÃ¥kan113234885
RNordman Håkan0000
KESKNousiainen Pekka483742340
KOKNurmi Tuija113245775
KESKOinonen Lauri2341009160
VASOjala Outi11033110718
VIHROjansuu Kirsi9162874115
SDOlin Kalevi9574922330
SDPaasio Heli1095773057
KESKPekkarinen Mauri4736671136
SDPeltomo Pirkko9544822928
KOKPerho Maija1129211054
RPietikäinen Margareta112146875
KOKPietikäinen Sirpa916273124
RPietikäinen Margareta0000
KOKPietikäinen Sirpa0000
KOKPiha Kirsi8381838023
VASPolvi Iivo69525331
SDPrusti Riitta10184616134
KESKPuhakka Osmo486737342
VASPuhjo Veijo10131351029
SDPuisto Virpa9837217331
VIHRPulliainen Erkki943278326
SDRahkonen Susanna725325011
SDRajamäki Kari1106336753
SDRajamäki Kari0000
SDRanta Jussi10547011025
KESKRanta-Muotio Aulis466754363
KESKRantakangas Antti4287201101
SDRask Maija9492524342
KDRauhala Leena299912462
KOKRavi Pekka116455337
KDRäsänen Päivi463775210
SDRönni Tero112590413
KESKRehula Juha520689464
RRosendahl Ola116024741
KESKRossi Markku385559242
KESKRyynänen Mirja462709722
KESKRyynänen Mirja0000
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
SDRönni Tero0000
KESKSaapunki Pauli2594775194
SDSaarinen Matti1095456752
KESKSalo Mauri4087471013
KOKSalo Petri112247864
KOKSarkomaa Sari1000192382
KOKSasi Kimmo791154530
KDSeivästö Ismo309919247
KDSeivästö Ismo0000
SDSeppälä Arto1032701552
KOKSeppälä Timo114026921
SDSeppälä Arto0000
KOKSeppälä Timo0000
VASSiimes Suvi-Anne1018262114
VIHRSinnemäki Anni85325713118
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0000
KOKSjöblom Juhani121123250
KOKSjöblom Juhani0000
SDSkinnari Jouko1137406220
KDSmeds Sakari368867195
VIHRSoininvaara Osmo611705699
VASStenius-Kaukonen Marjatta9381421772
VASSyvärinen Katja10716310817
VASSyvärinen Katja0000
SDTahvanainen Säde10124215253
SDTahvanainen Säde0000
SDTaipale Ilkka780671488
KESKTakkula Hannu306897551
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani1020159782
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani0000
KOKTiura Marja112167701
KOKTiuri Martti1095181406
VASTiusanen Pentti1059170255
KOKTulonen Irja1106491013
SDTuomioja Erkki6532656317
VASTurtiainen Pertti1104912242
SDTykkyläinen Marja-Liisa1151383634
SDTykkyläinen Marja-Liisa0000
KOKUosukainen Riitta0000
VASUotila Kari1134564821
SDUrpilainen Kari9884418740
KOKVahasalo Raija1039461686
VASValpas Unto10491127226
KESKVanhanen Matti493685783
SDVähänäkki Matti10531034657
KESKVäistö Matti386851202
SDVehkaoja Marjatta8654730344
KESKVehviläinen Anu4175722691
KESKVehviläinen Anu0000
KESKVihriälä Jukka509685623
KESKVihriälä Jukka0000
SDViitanen Pia1127652443
KOKVilén Jari1092141530
KOKVilén Jari0000
KESKVilkuna Pekka3676892030
KOKVirén Lasse1030341923
KOKVirén Lasse0000
PSVistbacka Raimo3308565716
VASVokkolainen Jorma444123316
SDVähänäkki Matti0000
KESKVäistö Matti0000
SDWallin Harry113985341
RWideroos Ulla-Maj1094301305
KESKYlä-Mononen Jaana566612774
KESKYlä-Mononen Jaana0000
KOKZyskowicz Ben121916222