Puolue Edustaja Jaa Ei Poissa Tyhjä
KOKZyskowicz Ben121916222
KESKYlä-Mononen Jaana0000
KESKYlä-Mononen Jaana566612774
RWideroos Ulla-Maj1094301305
SDWallin Harry113985341
KESKVäistö Matti0000
SDVähänäkki Matti0000
VASVokkolainen Jorma444123316
PSVistbacka Raimo3308565716
KOKVirén Lasse0000
KOKVirén Lasse1030341923
KESKVilkuna Pekka3676892030
KOKVilén Jari0000
KOKVilén Jari1092141530
SDViitanen Pia1127652443
KESKVihriälä Jukka0000
KESKVihriälä Jukka509685623
KESKVehviläinen Anu0000
KESKVehviläinen Anu4175722691
SDVehkaoja Marjatta8654730344
KESKVäistö Matti386851202
SDVähänäkki Matti10531034657
KESKVanhanen Matti493685783
VASValpas Unto10491127226
KOKVahasalo Raija1039461686
SDUrpilainen Kari9884418740
VASUotila Kari1134564821
KOKUosukainen Riitta0000
SDTykkyläinen Marja-Liisa0000
SDTykkyläinen Marja-Liisa1151383634
VASTurtiainen Pertti1104912242
SDTuomioja Erkki6532656317
KOKTulonen Irja1106491013
VASTiusanen Pentti1059170255
KOKTiuri Martti1095181406
KOKTiura Marja112167701
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani0000
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani1020159782
KESKTakkula Hannu306897551
SDTaipale Ilkka780671488
SDTahvanainen Säde0000
SDTahvanainen Säde10124215253
VASSyvärinen Katja0000
VASSyvärinen Katja10716310817
VASStenius-Kaukonen Marjatta9381421772
VIHRSoininvaara Osmo611705699
KDSmeds Sakari368867195
SDSkinnari Jouko1137406220
KOKSjöblom Juhani0000
KOKSjöblom Juhani121123250
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0000
VIHRSinnemäki Anni85325713118
VASSiimes Suvi-Anne1018262114
KOKSeppälä Timo0000
SDSeppälä Arto0000
KOKSeppälä Timo114026921
SDSeppälä Arto1032701552
KDSeivästö Ismo0000
KDSeivästö Ismo309919247
KOKSasi Kimmo791154530
KOKSarkomaa Sari1000192382
KOKSalo Petri112247864
KESKSalo Mauri4087471013
SDSaarinen Matti1095456752
KESKSaapunki Pauli2594775194
SDRönni Tero0000
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
KESKRyynänen Mirja0000
KESKRyynänen Mirja462709722
KESKRossi Markku385559242
RRosendahl Ola116024741
KESKRehula Juha520689464
SDRönni Tero112590413
KDRäsänen Päivi463775210
KOKRavi Pekka116455337
KDRauhala Leena299912462
SDRask Maija9492524342
KESKRantakangas Antti4287201101
KESKRanta-Muotio Aulis466754363
SDRanta Jussi10547011025
SDRajamäki Kari0000
SDRajamäki Kari1106336753
SDRahkonen Susanna725325011
VIHRPulliainen Erkki943278326
SDPuisto Virpa9837217331
VASPuhjo Veijo10131351029
KESKPuhakka Osmo486737342
SDPrusti Riitta10184616134
VASPolvi Iivo69525331
KOKPiha Kirsi8381838023
KOKPietikäinen Sirpa0000
RPietikäinen Margareta0000
KOKPietikäinen Sirpa916273124
RPietikäinen Margareta112146875
KOKPerho Maija1129211054
SDPeltomo Pirkko9544822928
KESKPekkarinen Mauri4736671136
SDPaasio Heli1095773057
SDOlin Kalevi9574922330
VIHROjansuu Kirsi9162874115
VASOjala Outi11033110718
KESKOinonen Lauri2341009160
KOKNurmi Tuija113245775
KESKNousiainen Pekka483742340
RNordman Håkan0000
RNordman HÃ¥kan113234885
KOKNiinistö Sauli0000
KOKNiinistö Sauli841114052
KOKNepponen Olli116340524
KESKNeittaanmäki Petri0000
KESKNeittaanmäki Petri1009282310
SDMönkäre Sinikka0000
KESKMölsä Tero0000
KOKMäki-Hakola Pertti0000
SDMähönen Raimo0000
KESKMyllyniemi Kari362843513
SDMikkola Jukka10033818929
VIHRMertjärvi Rauha-Maria0000
VIHRMertjärvi Rauha-Maria82826314424
SDMönkäre Sinikka9141828443
KESKMölsä Tero5336011232
KOKMäki-Hakola Pertti109961918
SDMähönen Raimo7932440636
KOKMarkkula-Kivisilta Hanna10883111624
KOKMarkkula Markku945452663
KESKManninen Hannes4117211261
RLöv Pehr0000
KESKLämsä Eero0000
SDLuhtanen Leena1155254831
SDLipponen Paavo8021941622
KESKLintilä Mika0000
KESKLintilä Mika487717541
KOKLindén Suvi0000
KOKLindén Suvi864233711
KESKLeppänen Johannes0000
KESKLeppä Jari0000
KESKLeppänen Johannes5345491751
KESKLeppä Jari4297071221
KESKLehtomäki Paula0000
KESKLehtomäki Paula473740451
KOKLehtimäki Jouni0000
KOKLehtimäki Jouni117945341
RLöv Pehr113547752
KESKLämsä Eero474742421
RLax Henrik987212501
KESKLaukkanen Markku453731705
VASLapintie Annika10711106612
SDLaitinen Reijo10261011284
KESKLahtela Seppo263954384
SDLahtela Esa1119105278
VASLaakso Jaakko8059934213
KESKKääriäinen Seppo0000
KDKärkkäinen Kari0000
SDKähkönen Lauri0000
KOKKurvinen Esko118842290
KOKKuosmanen Pekka1034171540
VASKuoppa Mikko1063150433
KOKKummola Kalervo1105421066
REMKuisma Risto0000
SDKuisma Risto7763498450
VIHRKrohn Irina952205948
SDKoskinen Marjaana96911213147
SDKoskinen Johannes943192916
KOKKoskinen Jari1061211716
SDKoski Valto1063586771
KESKKorva Timo E.248447142
KESKKorteniemi Ossi1082132270
KESKKorkeaoja Juha5565931064
KOKKorhonen Riitta835283951
VASKorhonen Martti1108381121
KESKKomi Katri546673373
KOKKokkonen Paula886383341
KESKKiviniemi Mari536633891
SDKiljunen Kimmo6535652921
KESKKeränen Niilo0000
KESKKerola Inkeri433801223
KESKKeränen Niilo473722622
KDKemppainen Marja-Leena348843513
KDKemppainen Hannu5810
SDKekkonen Antero10439110619
KDKärkkäinen Kari3498051023
SDKähkönen Lauri10317710645
KESKKääriäinen Seppo529683443
SDKautto Tarja8614432133
KOKKatainen Jyrki116020781
KOKKarttunen-Raiskio Marjukka51022160
KOKKarttunen Marjukka60946551
KOKKarpio Juha114739730
KESKKarpela Tanja4827006710
KESKKarjula Kyösti0000
KESKKarjula Kyösti4155942482
SDKarjalainen Tapio1107449810
SDKarhu Saara1096743851
KOKKantalainen Kari1113421004
KDKankaanniemi Toimi3658671611
VASKangas Matti1105904915
LIBKanerva Seppo173040
KESKKanerva Seppo170116480
KOKKanerva Seppo562812256
KOKKanerva Ilkka1008671768
SDKanerva Erkki1091923739
KDKallis Bjarne481703750
SDKalliomäki Antti0000
SDKalliomäki Antti1120286645
SDKallio Reijo115544564
KESKKalli Timo5805501272
KESKJäätteenmäki Anneli0000
KDJääskeläinen Jouko0000
SDJuurola Ulla10713911534
KESKJäätteenmäki Anneli4625552366
KDJääskeläinen Jouko404827253
RJansson Gunnar6522654239
SDJaakonsaari Liisa10663214615
KOKItälä Ville0000
KOKItälä Ville832144121
KESKIsohookana-Asunmaa Tytti3184055333
VASImmonen Mikko10771055621
KOKIhamäki Timo0000
KOKIhamäki Timo1109321171
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
KESKHyssälä Liisa0000
KESKHyssälä Liisa466704881
VASHuutola Matti1101786119
KESKHuuhtanen Jorma126165111
SDHuovinen Susanna1082587346
VASHuotari Anne949682393
KOKHolmlund Anne41424442
SDHiltunen Rakel1124466623
KDHiltunen Leea277923545
KOKHemmilä Pertti0000
KOKHemmilä Pertti111789485
VASHelle Esko8902830833
SDHellberg Klaus9743820839
KOKHeinonen Olli-Pekka6806890
KOKHäkämies Jyri117743372
VIHRHassi Satu6681594248
KOKHarkimo Leena117016721
SDHalonen Tarja10411474
SDHaatainen Tuula1127416427
SDGustafsson Jukka107382995
RGranvik Nils-Anders113248745
RGestrin Christina87833843
VIHRForsius Merikukka9022972535
SDFilatov Tarja960252677
RErlund Rainer20120
ERLErlund Rainer21718111
REnestam Jan-Erik988252460
SDElo Mikko10615211729
KOKDromberg Kaarina113236865
RBremer Klaus10391081048
VIHRBrax Tuija64920539312
RBiaudet Eva593156510
SDBackman Jouni9972622610
KESKAula Maria Kaisa600556994
KOKAntvuori Pirjo-Riitta121423202
VIHRAnttila Ulla1017169658
KESKAnttila Sirkka-Liisa4365762461
VIHRAndersson Janina93621210110
KESKAla-Nissilä Olavi0000
KESKAla-Nissilä Olavi5156361062
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero0000
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero949472576
KESKAittoniemi Sulo0000
ALKAittoniemi Sulo5196983111
KESKAho Hannu3337541702
KESKAho Esko3723715160