Puolue Edustaja Jaa Ei Poissa Tyhjä
SDKähkönen Lauri0000
KOKNiinistö Sauli0000
RNordman Håkan0000
RPietikäinen Margareta0000
KOKPietikäinen Sirpa0000
SDRajamäki Kari0000
SDKalliomäki Antti0000
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
SDRönni Tero0000
KESKJäätteenmäki Anneli0000
KDJääskeläinen Jouko0000
KDSeivästö Ismo0000
KOKItälä Ville0000
SDSeppälä Arto0000
KOKSeppälä Timo0000
KOKIhamäki Timo0000
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
KESKNeittaanmäki Petri0000
SDMönkäre Sinikka0000
KDKärkkäinen Kari0000
KESKKääriäinen Seppo0000
KOKLehtimäki Jouni0000
KESKLehtomäki Paula0000
KESKLeppä Jari0000
KESKLeppänen Johannes0000
KOKLindén Suvi0000
KESKLintilä Mika0000
KESKKeränen Niilo0000
KESKLämsä Eero0000
RLöv Pehr0000
VIHRMertjärvi Rauha-Maria0000
SDMähönen Raimo0000
KOKMäki-Hakola Pertti0000
KESKMölsä Tero0000
KESKKarjula Kyösti0000
KESKHyssälä Liisa0000
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0000
KOKVirén Lasse0000
KESKAittoniemi Sulo0000
KESKVihriälä Jukka0000
KOKVilén Jari0000
KESKVäistö Matti0000
SDVähänäkki Matti0000
RErlund Rainer20120
REMKuisma Risto0000
KESKYlä-Mononen Jaana0000
KOKUosukainen Riitta0000
KESKVehviläinen Anu0000
KESKRyynänen Mirja0000
SDTahvanainen Säde0000
VASSyvärinen Katja0000
KOKHemmilä Pertti0000
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero0000
KESKAla-Nissilä Olavi0000
KOKSjöblom Juhani0000
SDTykkyläinen Marja-Liisa0000
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani0000
SDHalonen Tarja10411474
KOKHeinonen Olli-Pekka6806890
KDKemppainen Hannu5810
KOKNiinistö Sauli841114052
VASVokkolainen Jorma444123316
KOKVilén Jari1092141530
KOKItälä Ville832144121
RBiaudet Eva593156510
KOKSasi Kimmo791154530
KOKZyskowicz Ben121916222
KOKHarkimo Leena117016721
SDMönkäre Sinikka9141828443
KOKPiha Kirsi8381838023
KOKTiuri Martti1095181406
ERLErlund Rainer21718111
SDLipponen Paavo8021941622
SDKoskinen Johannes943192916
KOKSarkomaa Sari1000192382
KOKKatainen Jyrki116020781
KOKKoskinen Jari1061211716
KOKPerho Maija1129211054
RLax Henrik987212501
KOKKarttunen-Raiskio Marjukka51022160
KOKLindén Suvi864233711
KOKSjöblom Juhani121123250
KOKAntvuori Pirjo-Riitta121423202
KOKHolmlund Anne41424442
SDMähönen Raimo7932440636
RRosendahl Ola116024741
SDLuhtanen Leena1155254831
VASPolvi Iivo69525331
SDRask Maija9492524342
SDFilatov Tarja960252677
REnestam Jan-Erik988252460
VASSiimes Suvi-Anne1018262114
SDBackman Jouni9972622610
KOKSeppälä Timo114026921
SDTuomioja Erkki6532656317
RJansson Gunnar6522654239
KOKPietikäinen Sirpa916273124
SDKalliomäki Antti1120286645
VASHelle Esko8902830833
KOKKorhonen Riitta835283951
RWideroos Ulla-Maj1094301305
LIBKanerva Seppo173040
KOKMarkkula-Kivisilta Hanna10883111624
VASOjala Outi11033110718
SDRahkonen Susanna725325011
SDJaakonsaari Liisa10663214615
KOKIhamäki Timo1109321171
SDRajamäki Kari1106336753
RGestrin Christina87833843
RNordman HÃ¥kan113234885
KOKVirén Lasse1030341923
KOKDromberg Kaarina113236865
SDMikkola Jukka10033818929
KOKKokkonen Paula886383341
SDHellberg Klaus9743820839
VASKorhonen Martti1108381121
SDTykkyläinen Marja-Liisa1151383634
SDJuurola Ulla10713911534
KOKKarpio Juha114739730
KOKNepponen Olli116340524
SDSkinnari Jouko1137406220
SDHaatainen Tuula1127416427
KOKKummola Kalervo1105421066
KOKKurvinen Esko118842290
SDTahvanainen Säde10124215253
KOKKantalainen Kari1113421004
KOKHäkämies Jyri117743372
SDKautto Tarja8614432133
SDKarjalainen Tapio1107449810
SDKallio Reijo115544564
SDUrpilainen Kari9884418740
SDSaarinen Matti1095456752
KOKLehtimäki Jouni117945341
KOKNurmi Tuija113245775
KOKMarkkula Markku945452663
SDPrusti Riitta10184616134
KOKKarttunen Marjukka60946551
RPietikäinen Margareta112146875
KOKVahasalo Raija1039461686
SDHiltunen Rakel1124466623
SDVehkaoja Marjatta8654730344
RLöv Pehr113547752
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero949472576
KOKSalo Petri112247864
RGranvik Nils-Anders113248745
SDPeltomo Pirkko9544822928
KOKTulonen Irja1106491013
SDOlin Kalevi9574922330
SDElo Mikko10615211729
KOKRavi Pekka116455337
VASUotila Kari1134564821
SDKiljunen Kimmo6535652921
SDHuovinen Susanna1082587346
SDKoski Valto1063586771
KOKMäki-Hakola Pertti109961918
VASSyvärinen Katja10716310817
SDViitanen Pia1127652443
KOKKanerva Ilkka1008671768
SDTaipale Ilkka780671488
KOKTiura Marja112167701
VASHuotari Anne949682393
VIHRSoininvaara Osmo611705699
SDSeppälä Arto1032701552
SDRanta Jussi10547011025
SDPuisto Virpa9837217331
SDKarhu Saara1096743851
SDPaasio Heli1095773057
SDKähkönen Lauri10317710645
VASHuutola Matti1101786119
KOKKanerva Seppo562812256
SDGustafsson Jukka107382995
SDWallin Harry113985341
KOKHemmilä Pertti111789485
VASKangas Matti1105904915
SDRönni Tero112590413
VASTurtiainen Pertti1104912242
SDKekkonen Antero10439110619
SDKanerva Erkki1091923739
VASLaakso Jaakko8059934213
SDLaitinen Reijo10261011284
SDVähänäkki Matti10531034657
SDLahtela Esa1119105278
VASImmonen Mikko10771055621
RBremer Klaus10391081048
VASLapintie Annika10711106612
SDKoskinen Marjaana96911213147
VASValpas Unto10491127226
KESKKanerva Seppo170116480
VASPuhjo Veijo10131351029
VASStenius-Kaukonen Marjatta9381421772
VASKuoppa Mikko1063150433
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani1020159782
VIHRHassi Satu6681594248
KESKHuuhtanen Jorma126165111
VIHRAnttila Ulla1017169658
VASTiusanen Pentti1059170255
KOKKuosmanen Pekka1034171540
VIHRKrohn Irina952205948
VIHRBrax Tuija64920539312
VIHRAndersson Janina93621210110
KESKKorteniemi Ossi1082132270
VIHRSinnemäki Anni85325713118
VIHRMertjärvi Rauha-Maria82826314424
VIHRPulliainen Erkki943278326
VIHROjansuu Kirsi9162874115
VIHRForsius Merikukka9022972535
SDKuisma Risto7763498450
KESKAho Esko3723715160
KESKIsohookana-Asunmaa Tytti3184055333
KESKKorva Timo E.248447142
KESKSaapunki Pauli2594775194
KESKLeppänen Johannes5345491751
KESKKalli Timo5805501272
KESKJäätteenmäki Anneli4625552366
KESKAula Maria Kaisa600556994
KESKRossi Markku385559242
KESKVehviläinen Anu4175722691
KESKAnttila Sirkka-Liisa4365762461
KESKKorkeaoja Juha5565931064
KESKKarjula Kyösti4155942482
KESKMölsä Tero5336011232
KESKYlä-Mononen Jaana566612774
KESKKiviniemi Mari536633891
KESKAla-Nissilä Olavi5156361062
KESKPekkarinen Mauri4736671136
KESKKomi Katri546673373
KESKKääriäinen Seppo529683443
KESKVanhanen Matti493685783
KESKVihriälä Jukka509685623
KESKRehula Juha520689464
KESKVilkuna Pekka3676892030
ALKAittoniemi Sulo5196983111
KESKKarpela Tanja4827006710
KDKallis Bjarne481703750
KESKHyssälä Liisa466704881
KESKLeppä Jari4297071221
KESKRyynänen Mirja462709722
KESKLintilä Mika487717541
KESKRantakangas Antti4287201101
KESKManninen Hannes4117211261
KESKKeränen Niilo473722622
KESKLaukkanen Markku453731705
KESKPuhakka Osmo486737342
KESKLehtomäki Paula473740451
KESKNousiainen Pekka483742340
KESKLämsä Eero474742421
KESKSalo Mauri4087471013
KESKRanta-Muotio Aulis466754363
KESKAho Hannu3337541702
KDRäsänen Päivi463775210
KESKKerola Inkeri433801223
KDKärkkäinen Kari3498051023
KDJääskeläinen Jouko404827253
KESKMyllyniemi Kari362843513
KDKemppainen Marja-Leena348843513
KESKVäistö Matti386851202
PSVistbacka Raimo3308565716
KDKankaanniemi Toimi3658671611
KDSmeds Sakari368867195
KESKTakkula Hannu306897551
KDRauhala Leena299912462
KDSeivästö Ismo309919247
KDHiltunen Leea277923545
KESKNeittaanmäki Petri1009282310
KESKLahtela Seppo263954384
KESKOinonen Lauri2341009160