Puolue Edustaja Jaa Ei Poissa Tyhjä
KOKLehtimäki Jouni0000
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0000
KOKSeppälä Timo0000
SDSeppälä Arto0000
KESKKarjula Kyösti0000
KDSeivästö Ismo0000
SDRönni Tero0000
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
KESKKeränen Niilo0000
KOKSjöblom Juhani0000
VASSyvärinen Katja0000
KESKVihriälä Jukka0000
KESKVehviläinen Anu0000
KDJääskeläinen Jouko0000
KESKJäätteenmäki Anneli0000
SDTykkyläinen Marja-Liisa0000
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani0000
SDKalliomäki Antti0000
SDTahvanainen Säde0000
SDRajamäki Kari0000
KOKPietikäinen Sirpa0000
SDKähkönen Lauri0000
KDKärkkäinen Kari0000
KESKKääriäinen Seppo0000
KESKLämsä Eero0000
KESKLintilä Mika0000
KOKLindén Suvi0000
KESKLeppänen Johannes0000
KESKLeppä Jari0000
VIHRMertjärvi Rauha-Maria0000
SDMähönen Raimo0000
RPietikäinen Margareta0000
KESKLehtomäki Paula0000
RNordman Håkan0000
KOKNiinistö Sauli0000
KESKNeittaanmäki Petri0000
SDMönkäre Sinikka0000
KESKMölsä Tero0000
KOKMäki-Hakola Pertti0000
KOKItälä Ville0000
KOKHemmilä Pertti0000
RLöv Pehr0000
KESKAittoniemi Sulo0000
REMKuisma Risto0000
KOKUosukainen Riitta0000
SDVähänäkki Matti0000
KESKVäistö Matti0000
KESKYlä-Mononen Jaana0000
KESKRyynänen Mirja0000
KESKAla-Nissilä Olavi0000
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero0000
KOKVilén Jari0000
KOKVirén Lasse0000
KESKHyssälä Liisa0000
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
KOKIhamäki Timo0000
RErlund Rainer20120
KDKemppainen Hannu5810
LIBKanerva Seppo173040
KESKNeittaanmäki Petri1009282310
SDHalonen Tarja10411474
KESKKorteniemi Ossi1082132270
KESKHuuhtanen Jorma126165111
KESKKanerva Seppo170116480
ERLErlund Rainer21718111
KESKOinonen Lauri2341009160
KESKKorva Timo E.248447142
KESKSaapunki Pauli2594775194
KESKLahtela Seppo263954384
KDHiltunen Leea277923545
KDRauhala Leena299912462
KESKTakkula Hannu306897551
KDSeivästö Ismo309919247
KESKIsohookana-Asunmaa Tytti3184055333
PSVistbacka Raimo3308565716
KESKAho Hannu3337541702
KDKemppainen Marja-Leena348843513
KDKärkkäinen Kari3498051023
KESKMyllyniemi Kari362843513
KDKankaanniemi Toimi3658671611
KESKVilkuna Pekka3676892030
KDSmeds Sakari368867195
KESKAho Esko3723715160
KESKRossi Markku385559242
KESKVäistö Matti386851202
KDJääskeläinen Jouko404827253
KESKSalo Mauri4087471013
KESKManninen Hannes4117211261
KOKHolmlund Anne41424442
KESKKarjula Kyösti4155942482
KESKVehviläinen Anu4175722691
KESKRantakangas Antti4287201101
KESKLeppä Jari4297071221
KESKKerola Inkeri433801223
KESKAnttila Sirkka-Liisa4365762461
VASVokkolainen Jorma444123316
KESKLaukkanen Markku453731705
KESKJäätteenmäki Anneli4625552366
KESKRyynänen Mirja462709722
KDRäsänen Päivi463775210
KESKHyssälä Liisa466704881
KESKRanta-Muotio Aulis466754363
KESKKeränen Niilo473722622
KESKPekkarinen Mauri4736671136
KESKLehtomäki Paula473740451
KESKLämsä Eero474742421
KDKallis Bjarne481703750
KESKKarpela Tanja4827006710
KESKNousiainen Pekka483742340
KESKPuhakka Osmo486737342
KESKLintilä Mika487717541
KESKVanhanen Matti493685783
KESKVihriälä Jukka509685623
KOKKarttunen-Raiskio Marjukka51022160
KESKAla-Nissilä Olavi5156361062
ALKAittoniemi Sulo5196983111
KESKRehula Juha520689464
KESKKääriäinen Seppo529683443
KESKMölsä Tero5336011232
KESKLeppänen Johannes5345491751
KESKKiviniemi Mari536633891
KESKKomi Katri546673373
KESKKorkeaoja Juha5565931064
KOKKanerva Seppo562812256
KESKYlä-Mononen Jaana566612774
KESKKalli Timo5805501272
RBiaudet Eva593156510
KESKAula Maria Kaisa600556994
KOKKarttunen Marjukka60946551
VIHRSoininvaara Osmo611705699
VIHRBrax Tuija64920539312
RJansson Gunnar6522654239
SDKiljunen Kimmo6535652921
SDTuomioja Erkki6532656317
VIHRHassi Satu6681594248
KOKHeinonen Olli-Pekka6806890
VASPolvi Iivo69525331
SDRahkonen Susanna725325011
SDKuisma Risto7763498450
SDTaipale Ilkka780671488
KOKSasi Kimmo791154530
SDMähönen Raimo7932440636
SDLipponen Paavo8021941622
VASLaakso Jaakko8059934213
VIHRMertjärvi Rauha-Maria82826314424
KOKItälä Ville832144121
KOKKorhonen Riitta835283951
KOKPiha Kirsi8381838023
KOKNiinistö Sauli841114052
VIHRSinnemäki Anni85325713118
SDKautto Tarja8614432133
KOKLindén Suvi864233711
SDVehkaoja Marjatta8654730344
RGestrin Christina87833843
KOKKokkonen Paula886383341
VASHelle Esko8902830833
VIHRForsius Merikukka9022972535
SDMönkäre Sinikka9141828443
VIHROjansuu Kirsi9162874115
KOKPietikäinen Sirpa916273124
VIHRAndersson Janina93621210110
VASStenius-Kaukonen Marjatta9381421772
SDKoskinen Johannes943192916
VIHRPulliainen Erkki943278326
KOKMarkkula Markku945452663
VASHuotari Anne949682393
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero949472576
SDRask Maija9492524342
VIHRKrohn Irina952205948
SDPeltomo Pirkko9544822928
SDOlin Kalevi9574922330
SDFilatov Tarja960252677
SDKoskinen Marjaana96911213147
SDHellberg Klaus9743820839
SDPuisto Virpa9837217331
RLax Henrik987212501
REnestam Jan-Erik988252460
SDUrpilainen Kari9884418740
SDBackman Jouni9972622610
KOKSarkomaa Sari1000192382
SDMikkola Jukka10033818929
KOKKanerva Ilkka1008671768
SDTahvanainen Säde10124215253
VASPuhjo Veijo10131351029
VIHRAnttila Ulla1017169658
SDPrusti Riitta10184616134
VASSiimes Suvi-Anne1018262114
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani1020159782
SDLaitinen Reijo10261011284
KOKVirén Lasse1030341923
SDKähkönen Lauri10317710645
SDSeppälä Arto1032701552
KOKKuosmanen Pekka1034171540
RBremer Klaus10391081048
KOKVahasalo Raija1039461686
SDKekkonen Antero10439110619
VASValpas Unto10491127226
SDVähänäkki Matti10531034657
SDRanta Jussi10547011025
VASTiusanen Pentti1059170255
KOKKoskinen Jari1061211716
SDElo Mikko10615211729
VASKuoppa Mikko1063150433
SDKoski Valto1063586771
SDJaakonsaari Liisa10663214615
SDJuurola Ulla10713911534
VASSyvärinen Katja10716310817
VASLapintie Annika10711106612
SDGustafsson Jukka107382995
VASImmonen Mikko10771055621
SDHuovinen Susanna1082587346
KOKMarkkula-Kivisilta Hanna10883111624
SDKanerva Erkki1091923739
KOKVilén Jari1092141530
RWideroos Ulla-Maj1094301305
SDSaarinen Matti1095456752
SDPaasio Heli1095773057
KOKTiuri Martti1095181406
SDKarhu Saara1096743851
KOKMäki-Hakola Pertti109961918
VASHuutola Matti1101786119
VASOjala Outi11033110718
VASTurtiainen Pertti1104912242
VASKangas Matti1105904915
KOKKummola Kalervo1105421066
KOKTulonen Irja1106491013
SDRajamäki Kari1106336753
SDKarjalainen Tapio1107449810
VASKorhonen Martti1108381121
KOKIhamäki Timo1109321171
KOKKantalainen Kari1113421004
KOKHemmilä Pertti111789485
SDLahtela Esa1119105278
SDKalliomäki Antti1120286645
KOKTiura Marja112167701
RPietikäinen Margareta112146875
KOKSalo Petri112247864
SDHiltunen Rakel1124466623
SDRönni Tero112590413
SDViitanen Pia1127652443
SDHaatainen Tuula1127416427
KOKPerho Maija1129211054
KOKDromberg Kaarina113236865
KOKNurmi Tuija113245775
RGranvik Nils-Anders113248745
RNordman HÃ¥kan113234885
VASUotila Kari1134564821
RLöv Pehr113547752
SDSkinnari Jouko1137406220
SDWallin Harry113985341
KOKSeppälä Timo114026921
KOKKarpio Juha114739730
SDTykkyläinen Marja-Liisa1151383634
SDLuhtanen Leena1155254831
SDKallio Reijo115544564
RRosendahl Ola116024741
KOKKatainen Jyrki116020781
KOKNepponen Olli116340524
KOKRavi Pekka116455337
KOKHarkimo Leena117016721
KOKHäkämies Jyri117743372
KOKLehtimäki Jouni117945341
KOKKurvinen Esko118842290
KOKSjöblom Juhani121123250
KOKAntvuori Pirjo-Riitta121423202
KOKZyskowicz Ben121916222