Puolue Edustaja Jaa Ei Poissa Tyhjä
KESKKarjula Kyösti0000
KOKItälä Ville0000
REMKuisma Risto0000
SDTykkyläinen Marja-Liisa0000
KOKIhamäki Timo0000
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
KESKHyssälä Liisa0000
SDKähkönen Lauri0000
KESKKääriäinen Seppo0000
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani0000
KESKAittoniemi Sulo0000
KOKLehtimäki Jouni0000
KESKLehtomäki Paula0000
KOKUosukainen Riitta0000
KESKVehviläinen Anu0000
KESKYlä-Mononen Jaana0000
KESKRyynänen Mirja0000
KESKVäistö Matti0000
KDKärkkäinen Kari0000
KESKKeränen Niilo0000
SDVähänäkki Matti0000
KOKVirén Lasse0000
SDKalliomäki Antti0000
KOKVilén Jari0000
KESKVihriälä Jukka0000
KESKJäätteenmäki Anneli0000
KDJääskeläinen Jouko0000
KOKHemmilä Pertti0000
KESKLeppä Jari0000
KESKLeppänen Johannes0000
KOKNiinistö Sauli0000
RNordman Håkan0000
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0000
SDSeppälä Arto0000
KDSeivästö Ismo0000
SDRönni Tero0000
RPietikäinen Margareta0000
KOKPietikäinen Sirpa0000
KESKAla-Nissilä Olavi0000
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero0000
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
SDRajamäki Kari0000
KESKNeittaanmäki Petri0000
SDMönkäre Sinikka0000
SDTahvanainen Säde0000
KESKLämsä Eero0000
RLöv Pehr0000
VASSyvärinen Katja0000
KOKLindén Suvi0000
VIHRMertjärvi Rauha-Maria0000
KOKSjöblom Juhani0000
SDMähönen Raimo0000
KOKSeppälä Timo0000
KOKMäki-Hakola Pertti0000
KESKMölsä Tero0000
KESKLintilä Mika0000
KDKemppainen Hannu5810
LIBKanerva Seppo173040
ERLErlund Rainer21718111
KESKHuuhtanen Jorma126165111
RErlund Rainer20120
KESKKorva Timo E.248447142
KESKOinonen Lauri2341009160
KOKKarttunen-Raiskio Marjukka51022160
KDKankaanniemi Toimi3658671611
KDSmeds Sakari368867195
KOKAntvuori Pirjo-Riitta121423202
KESKVäistö Matti386851202
KDRäsänen Päivi463775210
VASTurtiainen Pertti1104912242
KOKZyskowicz Ben121916222
KESKKerola Inkeri433801223
KDSeivästö Ismo309919247
SDViitanen Pia1127652443
KESKRossi Markku385559242
VASTiusanen Pentti1059170255
VIHRForsius Merikukka9022972535
KOKSjöblom Juhani121123250
KDJääskeläinen Jouko404827253
SDLahtela Esa1119105278
KOKKurvinen Esko118842290
SDPaasio Heli1095773057
ALKAittoniemi Sulo5196983111
VIHRPulliainen Erkki943278326
VASVokkolainen Jorma444123316
KOKRavi Pekka116455337
VASPolvi Iivo69525331
KESKNousiainen Pekka483742340
KESKPuhakka Osmo486737342
KOKLehtimäki Jouni117945341
SDWallin Harry113985341
SDTykkyläinen Marja-Liisa1151383634
KESKRanta-Muotio Aulis466754363
KESKKomi Katri546673373
KOKHäkämies Jyri117743372
SDKanerva Erkki1091923739
KESKLahtela Seppo263954384
SDKarhu Saara1096743851
VIHROjansuu Kirsi9162874115
SDRönni Tero112590413
KESKLämsä Eero474742421
VASKuoppa Mikko1063150433
KOKHolmlund Anne41424442
KESKKääriäinen Seppo529683443
KESKLehtomäki Paula473740451
SDVähänäkki Matti10531034657
KDRauhala Leena299912462
KESKRehula Juha520689464
KOKHemmilä Pertti111789485
KESKKanerva Seppo170116480
VASUotila Kari1134564821
SDLuhtanen Leena1155254831
VASKangas Matti1105904915
KESKMyllyniemi Kari362843513
KDKemppainen Marja-Leena348843513
KOKNepponen Olli116340524
KOKKuosmanen Pekka1034171540
KDHiltunen Leea277923545
KESKLintilä Mika487717541
KESKTakkula Hannu306897551
KOKKarttunen Marjukka60946551
SDKallio Reijo115544564
VASImmonen Mikko10771055621
PSVistbacka Raimo3308565716
VASHuutola Matti1101786119
KESKVihriälä Jukka509685623
KESKKeränen Niilo473722622
SDSkinnari Jouko1137406220
SDHaatainen Tuula1127416427
VIHRAnttila Ulla1017169658
VASLapintie Annika10711106612
SDHiltunen Rakel1124466623
SDKalliomäki Antti1120286645
SDSaarinen Matti1095456752
SDRajamäki Kari1106336753
KESKKarpela Tanja4827006710
SDKoski Valto1063586771
KOKTiura Marja112167701
KESKLaukkanen Markku453731705
KESKRyynänen Mirja462709722
KOKHarkimo Leena117016721
VASValpas Unto10491127226
KOKKarpio Juha114739730
SDHuovinen Susanna1082587346
RRosendahl Ola116024741
RGranvik Nils-Anders113248745
KDKallis Bjarne481703750
RLöv Pehr113547752
KESKYlä-Mononen Jaana566612774
KOKNurmi Tuija113245775
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani1020159782
KESKVanhanen Matti493685783
KOKKatainen Jyrki116020781
RGestrin Christina87833843
SDKuisma Risto7763498450
KOKSalo Petri112247864
KOKDromberg Kaarina113236865
RPietikäinen Margareta112146875
RNordman HÃ¥kan113234885
KESKHyssälä Liisa466704881
KOKHeinonen Olli-Pekka6806890
KESKKiviniemi Mari536633891
KOKMäki-Hakola Pertti109961918
KOKSeppälä Timo114026921
VIHRKrohn Irina952205948
SDKarjalainen Tapio1107449810
SDGustafsson Jukka107382995
KESKAula Maria Kaisa600556994
KOKKantalainen Kari1113421004
KOKTulonen Irja1106491013
KESKSalo Mauri4087471013
VIHRAndersson Janina93621210110
KDKärkkäinen Kari3498051023
VASPuhjo Veijo10131351029
RBremer Klaus10391081048
KOKPerho Maija1129211054
SDKekkonen Antero10439110619
KESKKorkeaoja Juha5565931064
KESKAla-Nissilä Olavi5156361062
SDKähkönen Lauri10317710645
KOKKummola Kalervo1105421066
VASOjala Outi11033110718
VASSyvärinen Katja10716310817
SDRanta Jussi10547011025
KESKRantakangas Antti4287201101
VASKorhonen Martti1108381121
KESKPekkarinen Mauri4736671136
SDJuurola Ulla10713911534
KOKMarkkula-Kivisilta Hanna10883111624
KOKIhamäki Timo1109321171
SDElo Mikko10615211729
KESKLeppä Jari4297071221
KESKMölsä Tero5336011232
KESKManninen Hannes4117211261
KESKKalli Timo5805501272
SDLaitinen Reijo10261011284
RWideroos Ulla-Maj1094301305
VIHRSinnemäki Anni85325713118
SDKoskinen Marjaana96911213147
KOKTiuri Martti1095181406
VIHRMertjärvi Rauha-Maria82826314424
SDJaakonsaari Liisa10663214615
SDHalonen Tarja10411474
SDTaipale Ilkka780671488
SDTahvanainen Säde10124215253
KOKVilén Jari1092141530
SDSeppälä Arto1032701552
SDPrusti Riitta10184616134
KOKVahasalo Raija1039461686
KESKAho Hannu3337541702
KOKKoskinen Jari1061211716
SDPuisto Virpa9837217331
KESKLeppänen Johannes5345491751
KOKKanerva Ilkka1008671768
VASStenius-Kaukonen Marjatta9381421772
SDUrpilainen Kari9884418740
SDMikkola Jukka10033818929
KOKVirén Lasse1030341923
KESKVilkuna Pekka3676892030
SDHellberg Klaus9743820839
VASSiimes Suvi-Anne1018262114
SDOlin Kalevi9574922330
KOKKanerva Seppo562812256
SDBackman Jouni9972622610
KESKKorteniemi Ossi1082132270
SDPeltomo Pirkko9544822928
KESKNeittaanmäki Petri1009282310
KESKJäätteenmäki Anneli4625552366
KOKSarkomaa Sari1000192382
VASHuotari Anne949682393
SDRask Maija9492524342
REnestam Jan-Erik988252460
KESKAnttila Sirkka-Liisa4365762461
KESKKarjula Kyösti4155942482
RLax Henrik987212501
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero949472576
KOKMarkkula Markku945452663
SDFilatov Tarja960252677
KESKVehviläinen Anu4175722691
SDMönkäre Sinikka9141828443
SDKoskinen Johannes943192916
SDVehkaoja Marjatta8654730344
VASHelle Esko8902830833
KOKPietikäinen Sirpa916273124
SDKautto Tarja8614432133
KOKKokkonen Paula886383341
VASLaakso Jaakko8059934213
KOKLindén Suvi864233711
KOKPiha Kirsi8381838023
VIHRBrax Tuija64920539312
KOKKorhonen Riitta835283951
KOKNiinistö Sauli841114052
SDMähönen Raimo7932440636
KOKItälä Ville832144121
SDLipponen Paavo8021941622
VIHRHassi Satu6681594248
KOKSasi Kimmo791154530
SDRahkonen Susanna725325011
KESKAho Esko3723715160
KESKSaapunki Pauli2594775194
SDKiljunen Kimmo6535652921
KESKIsohookana-Asunmaa Tytti3184055333
RJansson Gunnar6522654239
SDTuomioja Erkki6532656317
VIHRSoininvaara Osmo611705699
RBiaudet Eva593156510