Puolue Edustaja Jaa Ei Poissa Tyhjä
ALKAittoniemi Sulo5196983111
ERLErlund Rainer21718111
KDJääskeläinen Jouko0000
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
KDSeivästö Ismo309919247
KDJääskeläinen Jouko404827253
KDKärkkäinen Kari3498051023
KDKallis Bjarne481703750
KDKemppainen Hannu5810
KDSmeds Sakari368867195
KDKemppainen Marja-Leena348843513
KDKärkkäinen Kari0000
KDHiltunen Leea277923545
KDSeivästö Ismo0000
KDRauhala Leena299912462
KDRäsänen Päivi463775210
KDKankaanniemi Toimi3658671611
KESKJäätteenmäki Anneli4625552366
KESKRanta-Muotio Aulis466754363
KESKKanerva Seppo170116480
KESKKeränen Niilo473722622
KESKAho Esko3723715160
KESKMyllyniemi Kari362843513
KESKPekkarinen Mauri4736671136
KESKKääriäinen Seppo529683443
KESKVihriälä Jukka509685623
KESKKerola Inkeri433801223
KESKLeppä Jari0000
KESKMölsä Tero0000
KESKRehula Juha520689464
KESKAla-Nissilä Olavi5156361062
KESKLeppä Jari4297071221
KESKAnttila Sirkka-Liisa4365762461
KESKKiviniemi Mari536633891
KESKLintilä Mika0000
KESKVehviläinen Anu0000
KESKRyynänen Mirja0000
KESKLintilä Mika487717541
KESKRyynänen Mirja462709722
KESKAula Maria Kaisa600556994
KESKKääriäinen Seppo0000
KESKLämsä Eero0000
KESKNousiainen Pekka483742340
KESKVilkuna Pekka3676892030
KESKKarpela Tanja4827006710
KESKKorteniemi Ossi1082132270
KESKLahtela Seppo263954384
KESKKarjula Kyösti4155942482
KESKMölsä Tero5336011232
KESKKalli Timo5805501272
KESKLaukkanen Markku453731705
KESKRantakangas Antti4287201101
KESKVäistö Matti0000
KESKVehviläinen Anu4175722691
KESKHuuhtanen Jorma126165111
KESKLehtomäki Paula0000
KESKYlä-Mononen Jaana0000
KESKLehtomäki Paula473740451
KESKNeittaanmäki Petri0000
KESKRossi Markku385559242
KESKHyssälä Liisa466704881
KESKYlä-Mononen Jaana566612774
KESKIsohookana-Asunmaa Tytti3184055333
KESKKomi Katri546673373
KESKSaapunki Pauli2594775194
KESKKarjula Kyösti0000
KESKKorkeaoja Juha5565931064
KESKManninen Hannes4117211261
KESKOinonen Lauri2341009160
KESKKorva Timo E.248447142
KESKJäätteenmäki Anneli0000
KESKNeittaanmäki Petri1009282310
KESKAho Hannu3337541702
KESKAittoniemi Sulo0000
KESKAla-Nissilä Olavi0000
KESKHyssälä Liisa0000
KESKKeränen Niilo0000
KESKLeppänen Johannes0000
KESKVanhanen Matti493685783
KESKLeppänen Johannes5345491751
KESKVäistö Matti386851202
KESKPuhakka Osmo486737342
KESKTakkula Hannu306897551
KESKVihriälä Jukka0000
KESKLämsä Eero474742421
KESKSalo Mauri4087471013
KOKTiuri Martti1095181406
KOKVilén Jari0000
KOKKarttunen Marjukka60946551
KOKSjöblom Juhani121123250
KOKHemmilä Pertti0000
KOKKarpio Juha114739730
KOKMarkkula Markku945452663
KOKSasi Kimmo791154530
KOKSeppälä Timo0000
KOKSjöblom Juhani0000
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero0000
KOKKummola Kalervo1105421066
KOKZyskowicz Ben121916222
KOKIhamäki Timo0000
KOKKurvinen Esko118842290
KOKNepponen Olli116340524
KOKHäkämies Jyri117743372
KOKItälä Ville0000
KOKTiura Marja112167701
KOKMarkkula-Kivisilta Hanna10883111624
KOKSarkomaa Sari1000192382
KOKTulonen Irja1106491013
KOKHolmlund Anne41424442
KOKKatainen Jyrki116020781
KOKUosukainen Riitta0000
KOKNiinistö Sauli841114052
KOKMäki-Hakola Pertti0000
KOKPerho Maija1129211054
KOKRavi Pekka116455337
KOKVahasalo Raija1039461686
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero949472576
KOKPietikäinen Sirpa916273124
KOKVirén Lasse1030341923
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
KOKKanerva Seppo562812256
KOKKuosmanen Pekka1034171540
KOKLindén Suvi0000
KOKPiha Kirsi8381838023
KOKLindén Suvi864233711
KOKAntvuori Pirjo-Riitta121423202
KOKHarkimo Leena117016721
KOKKantalainen Kari1113421004
KOKItälä Ville832144121
KOKSeppälä Timo114026921
KOKSalo Petri112247864
KOKVirén Lasse0000
KOKMäki-Hakola Pertti109961918
KOKDromberg Kaarina113236865
KOKKarttunen-Raiskio Marjukka51022160
KOKKoskinen Jari1061211716
KOKLehtimäki Jouni0000
KOKLehtimäki Jouni117945341
KOKVilén Jari1092141530
KOKKanerva Ilkka1008671768
KOKPietikäinen Sirpa0000
KOKHemmilä Pertti111789485
KOKKokkonen Paula886383341
KOKNiinistö Sauli0000
KOKIhamäki Timo1109321171
KOKHeinonen Olli-Pekka6806890
KOKKorhonen Riitta835283951
KOKNurmi Tuija113245775
LIBKanerva Seppo173040
PSVistbacka Raimo3308565716
RBremer Klaus10391081048
REnestam Jan-Erik988252460
RLax Henrik987212501
RNordman HÃ¥kan113234885
RPietikäinen Margareta0000
RNordman Håkan0000
RGestrin Christina87833843
RLöv Pehr113547752
RBiaudet Eva593156510
RJansson Gunnar6522654239
RErlund Rainer20120
RWideroos Ulla-Maj1094301305
RPietikäinen Margareta112146875
RGranvik Nils-Anders113248745
RRosendahl Ola116024741
RLöv Pehr0000
REMKuisma Risto0000
SDMähönen Raimo7932440636
SDKoski Valto1063586771
SDLaitinen Reijo10261011284
SDTuomioja Erkki6532656317
SDMönkäre Sinikka9141828443
SDKallio Reijo115544564
SDKautto Tarja8614432133
SDKoskinen Marjaana96911213147
SDRask Maija9492524342
SDWallin Harry113985341
SDKanerva Erkki1091923739
SDRajamäki Kari1106336753
SDVähänäkki Matti10531034657
SDHaatainen Tuula1127416427
SDPrusti Riitta10184616134
SDTahvanainen Säde0000
SDKarhu Saara1096743851
SDPuisto Virpa9837217331
SDSaarinen Matti1095456752
SDJuurola Ulla10713911534
SDRajamäki Kari0000
SDTahvanainen Säde10124215253
SDElo Mikko10615211729
SDHiltunen Rakel1124466623
SDKoskinen Johannes943192916
SDMikkola Jukka10033818929
SDPaasio Heli1095773057
SDSeppälä Arto0000
SDTykkyläinen Marja-Liisa0000
SDFilatov Tarja960252677
SDKuisma Risto7763498450
SDGustafsson Jukka107382995
SDKiljunen Kimmo6535652921
SDVehkaoja Marjatta8654730344
SDRönni Tero112590413
SDLuhtanen Leena1155254831
SDViitanen Pia1127652443
SDHellberg Klaus9743820839
SDLahtela Esa1119105278
SDRahkonen Susanna725325011
SDKalliomäki Antti1120286645
SDOlin Kalevi9574922330
SDRanta Jussi10547011025
SDVähänäkki Matti0000
SDKähkönen Lauri10317710645
SDTykkyläinen Marja-Liisa1151383634
SDHuovinen Susanna1082587346
SDKalliomäki Antti0000
SDKekkonen Antero10439110619
SDMähönen Raimo0000
SDPeltomo Pirkko9544822928
SDSkinnari Jouko1137406220
SDUrpilainen Kari9884418740
SDMönkäre Sinikka0000
SDHalonen Tarja10411474
SDKähkönen Lauri0000
SDLipponen Paavo8021941622
SDRönni Tero0000
SDTaipale Ilkka780671488
SDSeppälä Arto1032701552
SDBackman Jouni9972622610
SDJaakonsaari Liisa10663214615
SDKarjalainen Tapio1107449810
VASVokkolainen Jorma444123316
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani1020159782
VASHuotari Anne949682393
VASUotila Kari1134564821
VASHuutola Matti1101786119
VASValpas Unto10491127226
VASKangas Matti1105904915
VASKorhonen Martti1108381121
VASPolvi Iivo69525331
VASHelle Esko8902830833
VASOjala Outi11033110718
VASSyvärinen Katja0000
VASPuhjo Veijo10131351029
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani0000
VASTiusanen Pentti1059170255
VASSyvärinen Katja10716310817
VASLapintie Annika10711106612
VASTurtiainen Pertti1104912242
VASSiimes Suvi-Anne1018262114
VASKuoppa Mikko1063150433
VASStenius-Kaukonen Marjatta9381421772
VASImmonen Mikko10771055621
VASLaakso Jaakko8059934213
VIHROjansuu Kirsi9162874115
VIHRForsius Merikukka9022972535
VIHRSoininvaara Osmo611705699
VIHRHassi Satu6681594248
VIHRMertjärvi Rauha-Maria82826314424
VIHRSinnemäki Anni85325713118
VIHRBrax Tuija64920539312
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0000
VIHRAndersson Janina93621210110
VIHRMertjärvi Rauha-Maria0000
VIHRKrohn Irina952205948
VIHRAnttila Ulla1017169658
VIHRPulliainen Erkki943278326