Puolue Edustaja Jaa Ei Poissa Tyhjä
KESKVehviläinen Anu0000
KOKKarttunen-Raiskio Marjukka51022160
KDSeivästö Ismo0000
KOKSasi Kimmo791154530
SDRönni Tero0000
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
KESKKeränen Niilo0000
SDRajamäki Kari0000
KOKPietikäinen Sirpa0000
RPietikäinen Margareta0000
KOKKarpio Juha114739730
SDSeppälä Arto0000
KESKKarjula Kyösti0000
SDTykkyläinen Marja-Liisa0000
SDKalliomäki Antti0000
KDKallis Bjarne481703750
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani0000
SDTahvanainen Säde0000
VASSyvärinen Katja0000
KOKSjöblom Juhani0000
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0000
KOKSeppälä Timo0000
KESKOinonen Lauri2341009160
KESKKorteniemi Ossi1082132270
KESKKääriäinen Seppo0000
VIHRMertjärvi Rauha-Maria0000
RLöv Pehr0000
KESKLämsä Eero0000
KESKLintilä Mika0000
KOKLindén Suvi0000
KESKLeppänen Johannes0000
KOKLehtimäki Jouni0000
KESKLehtomäki Paula0000
KDKärkkäinen Kari0000
SDKähkönen Lauri0000
KOKKurvinen Esko118842290
KESKNousiainen Pekka483742340
RNordman Håkan0000
KOKNiinistö Sauli0000
KESKNeittaanmäki Petri0000
SDMönkäre Sinikka0000
KESKMölsä Tero0000
KOKMäki-Hakola Pertti0000
SDMähönen Raimo0000
KOKKuosmanen Pekka1034171540
KESKLeppä Jari0000
KESKJäätteenmäki Anneli0000
KOKVilén Jari1092141530
KESKKanerva Seppo170116480
KOKHeinonen Olli-Pekka6806890
KESKAho Esko3723715160
KOKUosukainen Riitta0000
REMKuisma Risto0000
KESKAittoniemi Sulo0000
RErlund Rainer20120
REnestam Jan-Erik988252460
LIBKanerva Seppo173040
RBiaudet Eva593156510
KESKNeittaanmäki Petri1009282310
KDRäsänen Päivi463775210
KOKSjöblom Juhani121123250
KESKAla-Nissilä Olavi0000
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero0000
KOKHemmilä Pertti0000
KESKRyynänen Mirja0000
SDVähänäkki Matti0000
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
KESKHyssälä Liisa0000
KOKIhamäki Timo0000
KESKVäistö Matti0000
KOKVilén Jari0000
KESKVilkuna Pekka3676892030
KDKemppainen Hannu5810
KESKVihriälä Jukka0000
KOKVirén Lasse0000
KESKYlä-Mononen Jaana0000
KDJääskeläinen Jouko0000
KOKItälä Ville0000
KESKLintilä Mika487717541
KESKLämsä Eero474742421
KESKManninen Hannes4117211261
KOKTiura Marja112167701
RRosendahl Ola116024741
KESKVehviläinen Anu4175722691
KESKLeppä Jari4297071221
KESKLehtomäki Paula473740451
VASPolvi Iivo69525331
KOKKarttunen Marjukka60946551
KESKRantakangas Antti4287201101
SDRahkonen Susanna725325011
KOKLindén Suvi864233711
SDWallin Harry113985341
KESKLeppänen Johannes5345491751
KESKTakkula Hannu306897551
KESKHyssälä Liisa466704881
KOKIhamäki Timo1109321171
KOKItälä Ville832144121
ERLErlund Rainer21718111
KOKLehtimäki Jouni117945341
KOKSeppälä Timo114026921
RLax Henrik987212501
KOKHarkimo Leena117016721
KESKHuuhtanen Jorma126165111
KOKKorhonen Riitta835283951
VASKorhonen Martti1108381121
KOKKokkonen Paula886383341
KESKAnttila Sirkka-Liisa4365762461
KESKKiviniemi Mari536633891
KOKKatainen Jyrki116020781
KESKAla-Nissilä Olavi5156361062
KESKRossi Markku385559242
KESKKarjula Kyösti4155942482
KOKHolmlund Anne41424442
KESKKorva Timo E.248447142
KOKZyskowicz Ben121916222
KOKSarkomaa Sari1000192382
KESKKalli Timo5805501272
KDRauhala Leena299912462
VASStenius-Kaukonen Marjatta9381421772
KESKPuhakka Osmo486737342
KOKHäkämies Jyri117743372
KESKVäistö Matti386851202
KESKAho Hannu3337541702
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani1020159782
SDSeppälä Arto1032701552
KOKNiinistö Sauli841114052
KOKAntvuori Pirjo-Riitta121423202
KESKMölsä Tero5336011232
RLöv Pehr113547752
KESKKeränen Niilo473722622
KESKRyynänen Mirja462709722
KESKIsohookana-Asunmaa Tytti3184055333
KESKKerola Inkeri433801223
KDJääskeläinen Jouko404827253
KESKSalo Mauri4087471013
KOKVirén Lasse1030341923
KESKVihriälä Jukka509685623
RGestrin Christina87833843
KDKärkkäinen Kari3498051023
SDRönni Tero112590413
KESKVanhanen Matti493685783
KDKemppainen Marja-Leena348843513
KESKKääriäinen Seppo529683443
VASHuotari Anne949682393
KOKTulonen Irja1106491013
KOKMarkkula Markku945452663
KESKKomi Katri546673373
VASKuoppa Mikko1063150433
KESKMyllyniemi Kari362843513
KESKRanta-Muotio Aulis466754363
KOKSalo Petri112247864
VASSiimes Suvi-Anne1018262114
KOKKantalainen Kari1113421004
KOKPietikäinen Sirpa916273124
KOKNepponen Olli116340524
KOKPerho Maija1129211054
KESKLahtela Seppo263954384
SDLaitinen Reijo10261011284
KESKKorkeaoja Juha5565931064
SDKallio Reijo115544564
SDHalonen Tarja10411474
KESKRehula Juha520689464
KESKAula Maria Kaisa600556994
KESKYlä-Mononen Jaana566612774
KESKSaapunki Pauli2594775194
KOKDromberg Kaarina113236865
RPietikäinen Margareta112146875
RWideroos Ulla-Maj1094301305
RGranvik Nils-Anders113248745
KDHiltunen Leea277923545
KOKHemmilä Pertti111789485
RNordman HÃ¥kan113234885
SDGustafsson Jukka107382995
KOKNurmi Tuija113245775
VASTiusanen Pentti1059170255
KDSmeds Sakari368867195
KESKLaukkanen Markku453731705
SDKoskinen Johannes943192916
KESKPekkarinen Mauri4736671136
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero949472576
KOKKoskinen Jari1061211716
KESKJäätteenmäki Anneli4625552366
KOKKanerva Seppo562812256
VIHRPulliainen Erkki943278326
KOKVahasalo Raija1039461686
KOKKummola Kalervo1105421066
KOKTiuri Martti1095181406
SDFilatov Tarja960252677
KDSeivästö Ismo309919247
KOKRavi Pekka116455337
SDLahtela Esa1119105278
VIHRAnttila Ulla1017169658
SDTaipale Ilkka780671488
VIHRHassi Satu6681594248
RBremer Klaus10391081048
KOKMäki-Hakola Pertti109961918
VIHRKrohn Irina952205948
KOKKanerva Ilkka1008671768
VIHRSoininvaara Osmo611705699
VASPuhjo Veijo10131351029
VIHRAndersson Janina93621210110
SDBackman Jouni9972622610
SDKarjalainen Tapio1107449810
KESKKarpela Tanja4827006710
KDKankaanniemi Toimi3658671611
ALKAittoniemi Sulo5196983111
VIHRBrax Tuija64920539312
VASLapintie Annika10711106612
VASLaakso Jaakko8059934213
VASKangas Matti1105904915
SDJaakonsaari Liisa10663214615
VIHROjansuu Kirsi9162874115
PSVistbacka Raimo3308565716
VASVokkolainen Jorma444123316
VASSyvärinen Katja10716310817
SDTuomioja Erkki6532656317
VASOjala Outi11033110718
VIHRSinnemäki Anni85325713118
VASHuutola Matti1101786119
SDKekkonen Antero10439110619
SDSkinnari Jouko1137406220
VASUotila Kari1134564821
SDKiljunen Kimmo6535652921
VASImmonen Mikko10771055621
SDLipponen Paavo8021941622
KOKPiha Kirsi8381838023
SDHiltunen Rakel1124466623
KOKMarkkula-Kivisilta Hanna10883111624
VIHRMertjärvi Rauha-Maria82826314424
SDRanta Jussi10547011025
VASValpas Unto10491127226
SDHaatainen Tuula1127416427
SDPeltomo Pirkko9544822928
SDMikkola Jukka10033818929
SDElo Mikko10615211729
SDOlin Kalevi9574922330
SDPuisto Virpa9837217331
SDLuhtanen Leena1155254831
SDKautto Tarja8614432133
VASHelle Esko8902830833
SDTykkyläinen Marja-Liisa1151383634
SDJuurola Ulla10713911534
SDPrusti Riitta10184616134
VIHRForsius Merikukka9022972535
SDMähönen Raimo7932440636
SDKanerva Erkki1091923739
RJansson Gunnar6522654239
SDHellberg Klaus9743820839
SDUrpilainen Kari9884418740
VASTurtiainen Pertti1104912242
SDRask Maija9492524342
SDViitanen Pia1127652443
SDMönkäre Sinikka9141828443
SDVehkaoja Marjatta8654730344
SDKalliomäki Antti1120286645
SDKähkönen Lauri10317710645
SDHuovinen Susanna1082587346
SDKoskinen Marjaana96911213147
SDKuisma Risto7763498450
SDKarhu Saara1096743851
SDSaarinen Matti1095456752
SDTahvanainen Säde10124215253
SDRajamäki Kari1106336753
SDVähänäkki Matti10531034657
SDPaasio Heli1095773057
SDKoski Valto1063586771