Puolue Edustaja Jaa Ei Poissa Tyhjä
SDAhde Matti2863105813
KESKAhonen Esko2892138166
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero150613989553
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero0000
KESKAla-Nissilä Olavi194320871
KESKAla-Nissilä Olavi0000
KESKAlatalo Mikko2691702856
SDAlho Arja23465064412
VIHRAndersson Janina1351154113030
KESKAnttila Sirkka-Liisa2040459670
VIHRAnttila Ulla1450141715332
KOKAsko-Seljavaara Sirpa1698123111013
SDBackman Jouni294325813
RBiaudet Eva2580503394
VIHRBrax Tuija1272155918734
SDBryggare Arto27835315759
VIHRCronberg Tarja838121798116
RDonner Jörn503224
RDonner Jörn0000
KOKDromberg Kaarina1551125223613
SDElo Mikko20376393616
REnestam Jan-Erik2081209510
KDEssayah Sari11031862807
SDFilatov Tarja2659173751
VIHRForsius Merikukka656117246912
VIHRForsius-Harkimo Merikukka43296692
RGestrin Christina28045718110
RGranvik Nils-Anders22117575313
SDGustafsson Jukka288966970
KESKHaapoja Susanna28001271187
SDHaatainen Tuula23573964115
PSHalme Tony3471589109224
KOKHarkimo Leena18551111806
VIHRHassi Satu2432552052
VIHRHautala Heidi1089132961222
KESKHautala Lasse27901061515
KOKHäkämies Jyri19331073397
KESKHänninen Tuomo2890391158
SDHeinäluoma Eero2718962380
SDHeinäluoma Eero0000
SDHellberg Klaus28411031044
KOKHemmilä Pertti152314484338
KOKHemmilä Pertti0000
KOKHemming Hanna-Leena145585268560
SDHiltunen Rakel28091281114
KOKHolmlund Anne162211732489
KESKHoskonen Hannu26707729312
VASHuotari Anne445230628912
SDHuovinen Susanna19683310501
SDHurskainen Sinikka24711614146
KESKHyssälä Liisa19961310394
KESKHyssälä Liisa0000
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
KESKHänninen Tuomo0000
VASImmonen Mikko465244013512
KOKItälä Ville2791243020
KOKItälä Ville0000
SDJaakonsaari Liisa27467321716
RJansson Roger254082290140
KESKJäätteenmäki Anneli41742812
KESKJuhantalo Kauko2448145873
KESKJäätteenmäki Anneli0000
KESKKaikkonen Antti2732942206
KESKKalli Timo297510661
SDKallio Reijo2798811730
SDKalliomäki Antti2875151557
SDKalliomäki Antti0000
KDKallis Bjarne129114842770
KOKKanerva Ilkka130789883611
VASKangas Matti509240411623
KDKankaanniemi Toimi123717602926
SDKarhu Saara270416512855
KESKKarjula Kyösti2916309610
KESKKarjula Kyösti0000
KESKKarpela Tanja168484090
KOKKarttunen Marjukka14389286797
KESKKarvonen Tatja2134521601
VIHRKasvi Jyrki1022151348829
KOKKatainen Jyrki18807354343
VASKauppila Matti493242711121
KESKKääriäinen Seppo262394191
SDKähkönen Lauri260519623912
KDKärkkäinen Kari108717811777
SDKekkonen Antero263619317746
KESKKerola Inkeri293640697
KESKKettunen Rauno28964110312
SDKiljunen Anneli2840142700
SDKiljunen Kimmo1751891109103
KESKKiviniemi Mari2601623881
KESKKiviranta Esko2823921289
KESKKomi Katri2803382056
VASKorhonen Martti61821912412
KESKKorkeaoja Juha892921492
KESKKoski Markku243176140
SDKoski Valto259060103299
KOKKoskinen Jari196991215813
SDKoskinen Johannes26316533422
SDKoskinen Marjaana261724715137
VIHRKrohn Irina84992938125
SDKuisma Risto2403102357190
SDKumpula Miapetra1189641108
SDKumpula-Natri Miapetra1407422320
VASKuoppa Mikko61623754912
KOKKuosmanen Pekka14631490963
KOKKurvinen Esko1788112812610
SDKähkönen Lauri0000
KDKärkkäinen Kari0000
KESKKääriäinen Seppo0000
VASLaakso Jaakko469242714511
SDLahtela Esa255436712110
KOKLahtela Seppo396404312
KESKLahtela Seppo177814427423
KOKLahti Jere179081743510
SDLaitinen Reijo244826133211
KOKLamminen Kalevi1276101672139
KESKLankia Eero2910468610
VASLapintie Annika493228026415
KESKLaukkanen Markku27681121684
RLax Henrik61710780
KOKLaxell Jouko12629491306
KESKLämsä Eero28662914215
RLöv Pehr2823881329
KESKLehtomäki Paula1823712175
KESKLehtomäki Paula0000
KESKLeppä Jari296851258
KESKLeppä Jari0000
KOKLindén Suvi170210143279
KOKLindén Suvi0000
KESKLindqvist Maija-Liisa2848671343
KESKLintilä Mika2874401299
KESKLintilä Mika0000
SDLintonen Minna2861861050
SDLipponen Paavo1000
SDLuhtanen Leena25933438738
KESKLämsä Eero0000
RLöv Pehr0000
KESKManninen Hannes2253117880
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo118083331519
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo0000
KOKMäkinen Tapani3272281491
SDMönkäre Sinikka15203046337
VIHRMeriläinen Rosa934117592221
VIHRMeriläinen Rosa0000
KESKMoilanen-Savolainen Riikka2950315417
VASMustajärvi Markus472234622311
VASMustajärvi Markus0000
KOKMäkinen Tapani0000
SDMönkäre Sinikka0000
KESKNeittaanmäki Petri2872709911
KESKNeittaanmäki Petri0000
KOKNepponen Olli1497129724216
KESKNousiainen Pekka291441952
KOKNurmi Tuija1473145011019
RNylander Mikaela2028549673
KESKOinonen Lauri2847116845
VASOjala Outi557201845819
SDOjala Reino2210997421
VIHROjansuu Kirsi1275151222936
SDOlin Kalevi2164588282
KOKOllila Heikki A.181199023615
KOKPaajanen Reijo166012779619
SDPaasio Heli2908924210
SDPaatero Sirpa91437510
KESKPaloniemi Aila27883221517
KESKPekkarinen Mauri2006810344
KESKPeltokorpi Terhi2112401950
SDPeltomo Pirkko22066377112
KESKPentti Klaus2925813115
KOKPerho Maija1843104315511
VASPolvi Iivo46523921932
VASPuhjo Veijo5012483644
SDPuisto Virpa256911228784
VIHRPulliainen Erkki121617595720
SDRahkonen Susanna2782462240
KDRajala Lyly2465291
KOKRajala Lyly129913033238
SDRajamäki Kari22983165271
SDRajamäki Kari0000
KESKRanta-Muotio Aulis2661783103
KESKRantakangas Antti296830522
SDRask Maija27698812570
KDRauhala Leena11411845588
KDRäsänen Päivi13691668150
SDRönni Tero2751204952
KESKRehula Juha2891561041
KESKReijonen Eero2721662569
KOKRisikko Paula147511664047
SDRoos Jukka221622759217
KESKRossi Markku290154898
KESKRundgren Simo27438221710
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
SDRönni Tero0000
KESKSaarela Tanja67712730
KOKSaarikangas Martin1683114621013
SDSaarinen Matti28078512238
KESKSalo Mauri782271902
KOKSalo Petri160213934215
KESKSalovaara Pertti28126416412
KOKSarkomaa Sari192297514411
KOKSasi Kimmo17496256726
KOKSatonen Arto195210085933
KESKSärkiniemi Seppo27619118317
SDSeppälä Arto2810169730
KOKSeppälä Timo1673117019910
SDSeppälä Arto0000
KOKSeppälä Timo0000
VASSiimes Suvi-Anne578184759829
VIHRSinnemäki Anni1058130165043
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0000
VASSirnö Minna43525365328
VASSirnö Minna0000
KOKSjöblom Juhani16471344556
KOKSjöblom Juhani0000
SDSkinnari Jouko28191477214
PSSoini Timo496238511655
VIHRSoininvaara Osmo1541127520630
VIHRSumuvuori Johanna368468311
KESKSärkiniemi Seppo0000
SDTahvanainen Säde18145211797
SDTahvanainen Säde0000
SDTaipale Ilkka25831053595
SDTaiveaho Satu274412117611
KESKTakkula Hannu490351800
KESKTölli Tapani2878581097
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani57123371422
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani0000
RThors Astrid2095681786
KESKTiilikainen Kimmo2228967217
KOKTiura Marja164412911089
VASTiusanen Pentti392241523411
KOKTulonen Irja168411332287
SDTuomioja Erkki19367597665
VIHRTynkkynen Oras102512039920
KESKTölli Tapani0000
VASUotila Kari55524028213
SDUrpilainen Jutta2811143980
KOKVahasalo Raija1579120925014
VASValpas Unto511236017110
KESKVanhanen Matti2376106660
KOKVapaavuori Jan200878919263
SDVäätäinen Tuula288275941
KESKVäistö Matti289864882
KOKVielma Ahti1540136611630
KESKVihriälä Jukka269912619730
KESKVihriälä Jukka0000
SDViitanen Pia28551107215
KOKVilén Jari18029802664
KOKVilén Jari0000
KESKVilkuna Pekka2790472150
KOKVirén Lasse1692116517520
KOKVirén Lasse0000
VASVirtanen Erkki436242416131
PSVistbacka Raimo410238520057
KESKVäistö Matti0000
SDVäätäinen Tuula0000
SDWallin Harry2745212950
RWideroos Ulla-Maj24072161410
KESKYlä-Mononen Jaana289861885
KESKYlä-Mononen Jaana0000
KOKZyskowicz Ben1900101612016