Puolue Edustaja Jaa Ei Poissa Tyhjä
KOKZyskowicz Ben1900101612016
KESKYlä-Mononen Jaana0000
KESKYlä-Mononen Jaana289861885
RWideroos Ulla-Maj24072161410
SDWallin Harry2745212950
SDVäätäinen Tuula0000
KESKVäistö Matti0000
PSVistbacka Raimo410238520057
VASVirtanen Erkki436242416131
KOKVirén Lasse0000
KOKVirén Lasse1692116517520
KESKVilkuna Pekka2790472150
KOKVilén Jari0000
KOKVilén Jari18029802664
SDViitanen Pia28551107215
KESKVihriälä Jukka0000
KESKVihriälä Jukka269912619730
KOKVielma Ahti1540136611630
KESKVäistö Matti289864882
SDVäätäinen Tuula288275941
KOKVapaavuori Jan200878919263
KESKVanhanen Matti2376106660
VASValpas Unto511236017110
KOKVahasalo Raija1579120925014
SDUrpilainen Jutta2811143980
VASUotila Kari55524028213
KESKTölli Tapani0000
VIHRTynkkynen Oras102512039920
SDTuomioja Erkki19367597665
KOKTulonen Irja168411332287
VASTiusanen Pentti392241523411
KOKTiura Marja164412911089
KESKTiilikainen Kimmo2228967217
RThors Astrid2095681786
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani0000
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani57123371422
KESKTölli Tapani2878581097
KESKTakkula Hannu490351800
SDTaiveaho Satu274412117611
SDTaipale Ilkka25831053595
SDTahvanainen Säde0000
SDTahvanainen Säde18145211797
KESKSärkiniemi Seppo0000
VIHRSumuvuori Johanna368468311
VIHRSoininvaara Osmo1541127520630
PSSoini Timo496238511655
SDSkinnari Jouko28191477214
KOKSjöblom Juhani0000
KOKSjöblom Juhani16471344556
VASSirnö Minna0000
VASSirnö Minna43525365328
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0000
VIHRSinnemäki Anni1058130165043
VASSiimes Suvi-Anne578184759829
KOKSeppälä Timo0000
SDSeppälä Arto0000
KOKSeppälä Timo1673117019910
SDSeppälä Arto2810169730
KESKSärkiniemi Seppo27619118317
KOKSatonen Arto195210085933
KOKSasi Kimmo17496256726
KOKSarkomaa Sari192297514411
KESKSalovaara Pertti28126416412
KOKSalo Petri160213934215
KESKSalo Mauri782271902
SDSaarinen Matti28078512238
KOKSaarikangas Martin1683114621013
KESKSaarela Tanja67712730
SDRönni Tero0000
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
KESKRundgren Simo27438221710
KESKRossi Markku290154898
SDRoos Jukka221622759217
KOKRisikko Paula147511664047
KESKReijonen Eero2721662569
KESKRehula Juha2891561041
SDRönni Tero2751204952
KDRäsänen Päivi13691668150
KDRauhala Leena11411845588
SDRask Maija27698812570
KESKRantakangas Antti296830522
KESKRanta-Muotio Aulis2661783103
SDRajamäki Kari0000
SDRajamäki Kari22983165271
KDRajala Lyly2465291
KOKRajala Lyly129913033238
SDRahkonen Susanna2782462240
VIHRPulliainen Erkki121617595720
SDPuisto Virpa256911228784
VASPuhjo Veijo5012483644
VASPolvi Iivo46523921932
KOKPerho Maija1843104315511
KESKPentti Klaus2925813115
SDPeltomo Pirkko22066377112
KESKPeltokorpi Terhi2112401950
KESKPekkarinen Mauri2006810344
KESKPaloniemi Aila27883221517
SDPaatero Sirpa91437510
SDPaasio Heli2908924210
KOKPaajanen Reijo166012779619
KOKOllila Heikki A.181199023615
SDOlin Kalevi2164588282
VIHROjansuu Kirsi1275151222936
SDOjala Reino2210997421
VASOjala Outi557201845819
KESKOinonen Lauri2847116845
RNylander Mikaela2028549673
KOKNurmi Tuija1473145011019
KESKNousiainen Pekka291441952
KOKNepponen Olli1497129724216
KESKNeittaanmäki Petri0000
KESKNeittaanmäki Petri2872709911
SDMönkäre Sinikka0000
KOKMäkinen Tapani0000
VASMustajärvi Markus0000
VASMustajärvi Markus472234622311
KESKMoilanen-Savolainen Riikka2950315417
VIHRMeriläinen Rosa0000
VIHRMeriläinen Rosa934117592221
SDMönkäre Sinikka15203046337
KOKMäkinen Tapani3272281491
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo0000
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo118083331519
KESKManninen Hannes2253117880
RLöv Pehr0000
KESKLämsä Eero0000
SDLuhtanen Leena25933438738
SDLipponen Paavo1000
SDLintonen Minna2861861050
KESKLintilä Mika0000
KESKLintilä Mika2874401299
KESKLindqvist Maija-Liisa2848671343
KOKLindén Suvi0000
KOKLindén Suvi170210143279
KESKLeppä Jari0000
KESKLeppä Jari296851258
KESKLehtomäki Paula0000
KESKLehtomäki Paula1823712175
RLöv Pehr2823881329
KESKLämsä Eero28662914215
KOKLaxell Jouko12629491306
RLax Henrik61710780
KESKLaukkanen Markku27681121684
VASLapintie Annika493228026415
KESKLankia Eero2910468610
KOKLamminen Kalevi1276101672139
SDLaitinen Reijo244826133211
KOKLahti Jere179081743510
KOKLahtela Seppo396404312
KESKLahtela Seppo177814427423
SDLahtela Esa255436712110
VASLaakso Jaakko469242714511
KESKKääriäinen Seppo0000
KDKärkkäinen Kari0000
SDKähkönen Lauri0000
KOKKurvinen Esko1788112812610
KOKKuosmanen Pekka14631490963
VASKuoppa Mikko61623754912
SDKumpula-Natri Miapetra1407422320
SDKumpula Miapetra1189641108
SDKuisma Risto2403102357190
VIHRKrohn Irina84992938125
SDKoskinen Marjaana261724715137
SDKoskinen Johannes26316533422
KOKKoskinen Jari196991215813
SDKoski Valto259060103299
KESKKoski Markku243176140
KESKKorkeaoja Juha892921492
VASKorhonen Martti61821912412
KESKKomi Katri2803382056
KESKKiviranta Esko2823921289
KESKKiviniemi Mari2601623881
SDKiljunen Kimmo1751891109103
SDKiljunen Anneli2840142700
KESKKettunen Rauno28964110312
KESKKerola Inkeri293640697
SDKekkonen Antero263619317746
KDKärkkäinen Kari108717811777
SDKähkönen Lauri260519623912
KESKKääriäinen Seppo262394191
VASKauppila Matti493242711121
KOKKatainen Jyrki18807354343
VIHRKasvi Jyrki1022151348829
KESKKarvonen Tatja2134521601
KOKKarttunen Marjukka14389286797
KESKKarpela Tanja168484090
KESKKarjula Kyösti0000
KESKKarjula Kyösti2916309610
SDKarhu Saara270416512855
KDKankaanniemi Toimi123717602926
VASKangas Matti509240411623
KOKKanerva Ilkka130789883611
KDKallis Bjarne129114842770
SDKalliomäki Antti0000
SDKalliomäki Antti2875151557
SDKallio Reijo2798811730
KESKKalli Timo297510661
KESKKaikkonen Antti2732942206
KESKJäätteenmäki Anneli0000
KESKJuhantalo Kauko2448145873
KESKJäätteenmäki Anneli41742812
RJansson Roger254082290140
SDJaakonsaari Liisa27467321716
KOKItälä Ville0000
KOKItälä Ville2791243020
VASImmonen Mikko465244013512
KESKHänninen Tuomo0000
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
KESKHyssälä Liisa0000
KESKHyssälä Liisa19961310394
SDHurskainen Sinikka24711614146
SDHuovinen Susanna19683310501
VASHuotari Anne445230628912
KESKHoskonen Hannu26707729312
KOKHolmlund Anne162211732489
SDHiltunen Rakel28091281114
KOKHemming Hanna-Leena145585268560
KOKHemmilä Pertti0000
KOKHemmilä Pertti152314484338
SDHellberg Klaus28411031044
SDHeinäluoma Eero0000
SDHeinäluoma Eero2718962380
KESKHänninen Tuomo2890391158
KOKHäkämies Jyri19331073397
KESKHautala Lasse27901061515
VIHRHautala Heidi1089132961222
VIHRHassi Satu2432552052
KOKHarkimo Leena18551111806
PSHalme Tony3471589109224
SDHaatainen Tuula23573964115
KESKHaapoja Susanna28001271187
SDGustafsson Jukka288966970
RGranvik Nils-Anders22117575313
RGestrin Christina28045718110
VIHRForsius-Harkimo Merikukka43296692
VIHRForsius Merikukka656117246912
SDFilatov Tarja2659173751
KDEssayah Sari11031862807
REnestam Jan-Erik2081209510
SDElo Mikko20376393616
KOKDromberg Kaarina1551125223613
RDonner Jörn0000
RDonner Jörn503224
VIHRCronberg Tarja838121798116
SDBryggare Arto27835315759
VIHRBrax Tuija1272155918734
RBiaudet Eva2580503394
SDBackman Jouni294325813
KOKAsko-Seljavaara Sirpa1698123111013
VIHRAnttila Ulla1450141715332
KESKAnttila Sirkka-Liisa2040459670
VIHRAndersson Janina1351154113030
SDAlho Arja23465064412
KESKAlatalo Mikko2691702856
KESKAla-Nissilä Olavi0000
KESKAla-Nissilä Olavi194320871
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero0000
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero150613989553
KESKAhonen Esko2892138166
SDAhde Matti2863105813