Puolue Edustaja Jaa Ei Poissa Tyhjä
KESKKarjula Kyösti0000
KESKLämsä Eero0000
RLöv Pehr0000
VIHRMeriläinen Rosa0000
VASMustajärvi Markus0000
VASSirnö Minna0000
SDHeinäluoma Eero0000
KOKMäkinen Tapani0000
SDMönkäre Sinikka0000
KESKNeittaanmäki Petri0000
KOKHemmilä Pertti0000
SDLipponen Paavo1000
KESKLintilä Mika0000
KOKLindén Suvi0000
SDKalliomäki Antti0000
SDKähkönen Lauri0000
KDKärkkäinen Kari0000
KESKKääriäinen Seppo0000
KESKLehtomäki Paula0000
KOKItälä Ville0000
KESKLeppä Jari0000
KESKHänninen Tuomo0000
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
KESKHyssälä Liisa0000
SDRajamäki Kari0000
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
KOKVilén Jari0000
KESKVäistö Matti0000
SDVäätäinen Tuula0000
KESKYlä-Mononen Jaana0000
KESKJäätteenmäki Anneli0000
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo0000
RDonner Jörn0000
KESKAla-Nissilä Olavi0000
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero0000
KESKVihriälä Jukka0000
KESKTölli Tapani0000
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani0000
SDRönni Tero0000
SDSeppälä Arto0000
KOKVirén Lasse0000
KOKSeppälä Timo0000
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0000
KOKSjöblom Juhani0000
KESKSärkiniemi Seppo0000
SDTahvanainen Säde0000
KESKSaarela Tanja67712730
RDonner Jörn503224
KESKJäätteenmäki Anneli41742812
KESKKoski Markku243176140
KESKLehtomäki Paula1823712175
KESKPekkarinen Mauri2006810344
KESKKarpela Tanja168484090
KESKKorkeaoja Juha892921492
KESKKääriäinen Seppo262394191
KESKVanhanen Matti2376106660
KESKKalli Timo297510661
RLax Henrik61710780
KESKManninen Hannes2253117880
KESKHyssälä Liisa19961310394
KESKJuhantalo Kauko2448145873
SDKalliomäki Antti2875151557
SDFilatov Tarja2659173751
REnestam Jan-Erik2081209510
KESKAla-Nissilä Olavi194320871
RWideroos Ulla-Maj24072161410
SDBackman Jouni294325813
KESKSalo Mauri782271902
KESKLämsä Eero28662914215
VIHRForsius-Harkimo Merikukka43296692
SDMönkäre Sinikka15203046337
KESKKarjula Kyösti2916309610
KESKRantakangas Antti296830522
KESKMoilanen-Savolainen Riikka2950315417
SDRajamäki Kari22983165271
KESKPaloniemi Aila27883221517
SDHuovinen Susanna19683310501
SDLuhtanen Leena25933438738
KESKTakkula Hannu490351800
SDPaatero Sirpa91437510
KESKKomi Katri2803382056
KESKHänninen Tuomo2890391158
SDHaatainen Tuula23573964115
KESKLintilä Mika2874401299
KESKPeltokorpi Terhi2112401950
KESKKerola Inkeri293640697
KESKNousiainen Pekka291441952
KESKKettunen Rauno28964110312
SDKumpula-Natri Miapetra1407422320
KESKAnttila Sirkka-Liisa2040459670
KESKLankia Eero2910468610
SDRahkonen Susanna2782462240
KESKVilkuna Pekka2790472150
SDAlho Arja23465064412
RBiaudet Eva2580503394
KESKLeppä Jari296851258
KESKKarvonen Tatja2134521601
SDTahvanainen Säde18145211797
SDBryggare Arto27835315759
KESKRossi Markku290154898
RNylander Mikaela2028549673
KESKRehula Juha2891561041
RGestrin Christina28045718110
SDOlin Kalevi2164588282
KESKTölli Tapani2878581097
SDKoski Valto259060103299
KESKYlä-Mononen Jaana289861885
KESKKiviniemi Mari2601623881
SDPeltomo Pirkko22066377112
SDElo Mikko20376393616
SDKumpula Miapetra1189641108
KESKVäistö Matti289864882
KESKSalovaara Pertti28126416412
KDRajala Lyly2465291
SDKoskinen Johannes26316533422
KESKReijonen Eero2721662569
SDGustafsson Jukka288966970
KESKLindqvist Maija-Liisa2848671343
RThors Astrid2095681786
KESKAlatalo Mikko2691702856
KESKNeittaanmäki Petri2872709911
SDJaakonsaari Liisa27467321716
SDTuomioja Erkki19367597665
RGranvik Nils-Anders22117575313
SDVäätäinen Tuula288275941
KESKHoskonen Hannu26707729312
KESKRanta-Muotio Aulis2661783103
SDKallio Reijo2798811730
KESKPentti Klaus2925813115
KESKRundgren Simo27438221710
RJansson Roger254082290140
SDSaarinen Matti28078512238
SDLintonen Minna2861861050
RLöv Pehr2823881329
SDRask Maija27698812570
SDKiljunen Kimmo1751891109103
KESKSärkiniemi Seppo27619118317
KESKKiviranta Esko2823921289
SDPaasio Heli2908924210
KESKKaikkonen Antti2732942206
KESKTiilikainen Kimmo2228967217
SDHeinäluoma Eero2718962380
SDOjala Reino2210997421
SDKuisma Risto2403102357190
SDHellberg Klaus28411031044
SDAhde Matti2863105813
SDTaipale Ilkka25831053595
KESKHautala Lasse27901061515
SDViitanen Pia28551107215
SDPuisto Virpa256911228784
KESKLaukkanen Markku27681121684
KESKOinonen Lauri2847116845
SDTaiveaho Satu274412117611
KOKItälä Ville2791243020
KESKVihriälä Jukka269912619730
KESKHaapoja Susanna28001271187
SDHiltunen Rakel28091281114
KESKAhonen Esko2892138166
SDKiljunen Anneli2840142700
SDUrpilainen Jutta2811143980
KESKLahtela Seppo177814427423
SDSkinnari Jouko28191477214
SDHurskainen Sinikka24711614146
SDKarhu Saara270416512855
SDSeppälä Arto2810169730
SDKekkonen Antero263619317746
SDKähkönen Lauri260519623912
SDRönni Tero2751204952
SDWallin Harry2745212950
SDRoos Jukka221622759217
KOKMäkinen Tapani3272281491
SDKoskinen Marjaana261724715137
VIHRHassi Satu2432552052
SDLaitinen Reijo244826133211
SDLahtela Esa255436712110
KOKLahtela Seppo396404312
VIHRSumuvuori Johanna368468311
KOKSasi Kimmo17496256726
KOKKatainen Jyrki18807354343
KOKVapaavuori Jan200878919263
KOKLahti Jere179081743510
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo118083331519
KOKHemming Hanna-Leena145585268560
KOKKanerva Ilkka130789883611
KOKKoskinen Jari196991215813
KOKKarttunen Marjukka14389286797
VIHRKrohn Irina84992938125
KOKLaxell Jouko12629491306
KOKSarkomaa Sari192297514411
KOKVilén Jari18029802664
KOKOllila Heikki A.181199023615
KOKSatonen Arto195210085933
KOKLindén Suvi170210143279
KOKZyskowicz Ben1900101612016
KOKLamminen Kalevi1276101672139
KOKPerho Maija1843104315511
KOKHäkämies Jyri19331073397
KOKHarkimo Leena18551111806
KOKKurvinen Esko1788112812610
KOKTulonen Irja168411332287
KOKSaarikangas Martin1683114621013
KOKVirén Lasse1692116517520
KOKRisikko Paula147511664047
KOKSeppälä Timo1673117019910
VIHRForsius Merikukka656117246912
KOKHolmlund Anne162211732489
VIHRMeriläinen Rosa934117592221
VIHRTynkkynen Oras102512039920
KOKVahasalo Raija1579120925014
VIHRCronberg Tarja838121798116
KOKAsko-Seljavaara Sirpa1698123111013
KOKDromberg Kaarina1551125223613
VIHRSoininvaara Osmo1541127520630
KOKPaajanen Reijo166012779619
KOKTiura Marja164412911089
KOKNepponen Olli1497129724216
VIHRSinnemäki Anni1058130165043
KOKRajala Lyly129913033238
VIHRHautala Heidi1089132961222
KOKSjöblom Juhani16471344556
KOKVielma Ahti1540136611630
KOKSalo Petri160213934215
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero150613989553
VIHRAnttila Ulla1450141715332
KOKHemmilä Pertti152314484338
KOKNurmi Tuija1473145011019
KDKallis Bjarne129114842770
KOKKuosmanen Pekka14631490963
VIHROjansuu Kirsi1275151222936
VIHRKasvi Jyrki1022151348829
VIHRAndersson Janina1351154113030
VIHRBrax Tuija1272155918734
PSHalme Tony3471589109224
KDRäsänen Päivi13691668150
VIHRPulliainen Erkki121617595720
KDKankaanniemi Toimi123717602926
KDKärkkäinen Kari108717811777
KDRauhala Leena11411845588
VASSiimes Suvi-Anne578184759829
KDEssayah Sari11031862807
VASOjala Outi557201845819
VASKorhonen Martti61821912412
VASLapintie Annika493228026415
VASHuotari Anne445230628912
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani57123371422
VASMustajärvi Markus472234622311
VASValpas Unto511236017110
VASKuoppa Mikko61623754912
PSSoini Timo496238511655
PSVistbacka Raimo410238520057
VASPolvi Iivo46523921932
VASUotila Kari55524028213
VASKangas Matti509240411623
VASTiusanen Pentti392241523411
VASVirtanen Erkki436242416131
VASLaakso Jaakko469242714511
VASKauppila Matti493242711121
VASImmonen Mikko465244013512
VASPuhjo Veijo5012483644
VASSirnö Minna43525365328