Puolue Edustaja Jaa Ei Poissa Tyhjä
SDKähkönen Lauri0000
KOKItälä Ville0000
KESKHänninen Tuomo0000
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
KESKHyssälä Liisa0000
SDRajamäki Kari0000
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo0000
KESKSärkiniemi Seppo0000
KESKJäätteenmäki Anneli0000
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
KOKHemmilä Pertti0000
VASSirnö Minna0000
SDHeinäluoma Eero0000
KESKNeittaanmäki Petri0000
SDKalliomäki Antti0000
SDMönkäre Sinikka0000
KDKärkkäinen Kari0000
KESKKääriäinen Seppo0000
KESKLehtomäki Paula0000
RDonner Jörn0000
KOKLindén Suvi0000
KESKLintilä Mika0000
KESKLämsä Eero0000
RLöv Pehr0000
VIHRMeriläinen Rosa0000
KESKKarjula Kyösti0000
VASMustajärvi Markus0000
KOKMäkinen Tapani0000
SDRönni Tero0000
KESKYlä-Mononen Jaana0000
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0000
KESKVihriälä Jukka0000
KESKVäistö Matti0000
KESKLeppä Jari0000
SDVäätäinen Tuula0000
KOKVirén Lasse0000
KOKVilén Jari0000
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani0000
KESKAla-Nissilä Olavi0000
KOKSjöblom Juhani0000
KESKTölli Tapani0000
SDSeppälä Arto0000
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero0000
SDTahvanainen Säde0000
KOKSeppälä Timo0000
SDLipponen Paavo1000
KDRajala Lyly2465291
VIHRForsius-Harkimo Merikukka43296692
RDonner Jörn503224
VIHRHassi Satu2432552052
KOKItälä Ville2791243020
KOKMäkinen Tapani3272281491
PSHalme Tony3471589109224
VIHRSumuvuori Johanna368468311
VASTiusanen Pentti392241523411
KOKLahtela Seppo396404312
PSVistbacka Raimo410238520057
KESKJäätteenmäki Anneli41742812
VASSirnö Minna43525365328
VASVirtanen Erkki436242416131
VASHuotari Anne445230628912
VASImmonen Mikko465244013512
VASPolvi Iivo46523921932
VASLaakso Jaakko469242714511
VASMustajärvi Markus472234622311
KESKTakkula Hannu490351800
VASLapintie Annika493228026415
VASKauppila Matti493242711121
PSSoini Timo496238511655
VASPuhjo Veijo5012483644
VASKangas Matti509240411623
VASValpas Unto511236017110
VASUotila Kari55524028213
VASOjala Outi557201845819
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani57123371422
VASSiimes Suvi-Anne578184759829
VASKuoppa Mikko61623754912
RLax Henrik61710780
VASKorhonen Martti61821912412
VIHRForsius Merikukka656117246912
KESKSaarela Tanja67712730
KESKSalo Mauri782271902
VIHRCronberg Tarja838121798116
VIHRKrohn Irina84992938125
KESKKorkeaoja Juha892921492
SDPaatero Sirpa91437510
VIHRMeriläinen Rosa934117592221
VIHRKasvi Jyrki1022151348829
VIHRTynkkynen Oras102512039920
VIHRSinnemäki Anni1058130165043
KDKärkkäinen Kari108717811777
VIHRHautala Heidi1089132961222
KDEssayah Sari11031862807
KDRauhala Leena11411845588
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo118083331519
SDKumpula Miapetra1189641108
VIHRPulliainen Erkki121617595720
KDKankaanniemi Toimi123717602926
KOKLaxell Jouko12629491306
VIHRBrax Tuija1272155918734
VIHROjansuu Kirsi1275151222936
KOKLamminen Kalevi1276101672139
KDKallis Bjarne129114842770
KOKRajala Lyly129913033238
KOKKanerva Ilkka130789883611
VIHRAndersson Janina1351154113030
KDRäsänen Päivi13691668150
SDKumpula-Natri Miapetra1407422320
KOKKarttunen Marjukka14389286797
VIHRAnttila Ulla1450141715332
KOKHemming Hanna-Leena145585268560
KOKKuosmanen Pekka14631490963
KOKNurmi Tuija1473145011019
KOKRisikko Paula147511664047
KOKNepponen Olli1497129724216
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero150613989553
SDMönkäre Sinikka15203046337
KOKHemmilä Pertti152314484338
KOKVielma Ahti1540136611630
VIHRSoininvaara Osmo1541127520630
KOKDromberg Kaarina1551125223613
KOKVahasalo Raija1579120925014
KOKSalo Petri160213934215
KOKHolmlund Anne162211732489
KOKTiura Marja164412911089
KOKSjöblom Juhani16471344556
KOKPaajanen Reijo166012779619
KOKSeppälä Timo1673117019910
KOKSaarikangas Martin1683114621013
KOKTulonen Irja168411332287
KESKKarpela Tanja168484090
KOKVirén Lasse1692116517520
KOKAsko-Seljavaara Sirpa1698123111013
KOKLindén Suvi170210143279
KOKSasi Kimmo17496256726
SDKiljunen Kimmo1751891109103
KESKLahtela Seppo177814427423
KOKKurvinen Esko1788112812610
KOKLahti Jere179081743510
KOKVilén Jari18029802664
KOKOllila Heikki A.181199023615
SDTahvanainen Säde18145211797
KESKLehtomäki Paula1823712175
KOKPerho Maija1843104315511
KOKHarkimo Leena18551111806
KOKKatainen Jyrki18807354343
KOKZyskowicz Ben1900101612016
KOKSarkomaa Sari192297514411
KOKHäkämies Jyri19331073397
SDTuomioja Erkki19367597665
KESKAla-Nissilä Olavi194320871
KOKSatonen Arto195210085933
SDHuovinen Susanna19683310501
KOKKoskinen Jari196991215813
KESKHyssälä Liisa19961310394
KESKPekkarinen Mauri2006810344
KOKVapaavuori Jan200878919263
RNylander Mikaela2028549673
SDElo Mikko20376393616
KESKAnttila Sirkka-Liisa2040459670
REnestam Jan-Erik2081209510
RThors Astrid2095681786
KESKPeltokorpi Terhi2112401950
KESKKarvonen Tatja2134521601
SDOlin Kalevi2164588282
SDPeltomo Pirkko22066377112
SDOjala Reino2210997421
RGranvik Nils-Anders22117575313
SDRoos Jukka221622759217
KESKTiilikainen Kimmo2228967217
KESKManninen Hannes2253117880
SDRajamäki Kari22983165271
SDAlho Arja23465064412
SDHaatainen Tuula23573964115
KESKVanhanen Matti2376106660
SDKuisma Risto2403102357190
RWideroos Ulla-Maj24072161410
KESKKoski Markku243176140
KESKJuhantalo Kauko2448145873
SDLaitinen Reijo244826133211
SDHurskainen Sinikka24711614146
RJansson Roger254082290140
SDLahtela Esa255436712110
SDPuisto Virpa256911228784
RBiaudet Eva2580503394
SDTaipale Ilkka25831053595
SDKoski Valto259060103299
SDLuhtanen Leena25933438738
KESKKiviniemi Mari2601623881
SDKähkönen Lauri260519623912
SDKoskinen Marjaana261724715137
KESKKääriäinen Seppo262394191
SDKoskinen Johannes26316533422
SDKekkonen Antero263619317746
SDFilatov Tarja2659173751
KESKRanta-Muotio Aulis2661783103
KESKHoskonen Hannu26707729312
KESKAlatalo Mikko2691702856
KESKVihriälä Jukka269912619730
SDKarhu Saara270416512855
SDHeinäluoma Eero2718962380
KESKReijonen Eero2721662569
KESKKaikkonen Antti2732942206
KESKRundgren Simo27438221710
SDTaiveaho Satu274412117611
SDWallin Harry2745212950
SDJaakonsaari Liisa27467321716
SDRönni Tero2751204952
KESKSärkiniemi Seppo27619118317
KESKLaukkanen Markku27681121684
SDRask Maija27698812570
SDRahkonen Susanna2782462240
SDBryggare Arto27835315759
KESKPaloniemi Aila27883221517
KESKHautala Lasse27901061515
KESKVilkuna Pekka2790472150
SDKallio Reijo2798811730
KESKHaapoja Susanna28001271187
KESKKomi Katri2803382056
RGestrin Christina28045718110
SDSaarinen Matti28078512238
SDHiltunen Rakel28091281114
SDSeppälä Arto2810169730
SDUrpilainen Jutta2811143980
KESKSalovaara Pertti28126416412
SDSkinnari Jouko28191477214
RLöv Pehr2823881329
KESKKiviranta Esko2823921289
SDKiljunen Anneli2840142700
SDHellberg Klaus28411031044
KESKOinonen Lauri2847116845
KESKLindqvist Maija-Liisa2848671343
SDViitanen Pia28551107215
SDLintonen Minna2861861050
SDAhde Matti2863105813
KESKLämsä Eero28662914215
KESKNeittaanmäki Petri2872709911
KESKLintilä Mika2874401299
SDKalliomäki Antti2875151557
KESKTölli Tapani2878581097
SDVäätäinen Tuula288275941
SDGustafsson Jukka288966970
KESKHänninen Tuomo2890391158
KESKRehula Juha2891561041
KESKAhonen Esko2892138166
KESKKettunen Rauno28964110312
KESKYlä-Mononen Jaana289861885
KESKVäistö Matti289864882
KESKRossi Markku290154898
SDPaasio Heli2908924210
KESKLankia Eero2910468610
KESKNousiainen Pekka291441952
KESKKarjula Kyösti2916309610
KESKPentti Klaus2925813115
KESKKerola Inkeri293640697
SDBackman Jouni294325813
KESKMoilanen-Savolainen Riikka2950315417
KESKRantakangas Antti296830522
KESKLeppä Jari296851258
KESKKalli Timo297510661