Puolue Edustaja Jaa Ei Poissa Tyhjä
SDSeppälä Arto0000
KESKLintilä Mika0000
KESKVihriälä Jukka0000
SDRönni Tero0000
KOKVilén Jari0000
VASSirnö Minna0000
KESKKarjula Kyösti0000
KOKVirén Lasse0000
KESKVäistö Matti0000
SDVäätäinen Tuula0000
VIHRMeriläinen Rosa0000
KESKTölli Tapani0000
RLöv Pehr0000
SDTahvanainen Säde0000
SDKalliomäki Antti0000
KOKSeppälä Timo0000
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0000
KESKLämsä Eero0000
KOKSjöblom Juhani0000
KOKItälä Ville0000
KESKSärkiniemi Seppo0000
KESKHänninen Tuomo0000
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
KESKHyssälä Liisa0000
KESKYlä-Mononen Jaana0000
KESKJäätteenmäki Anneli0000
KESKKääriäinen Seppo0000
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani0000
SDRajamäki Kari0000
SDHeinäluoma Eero0000
KESKLeppä Jari0000
KESKLehtomäki Paula0000
VASMustajärvi Markus0000
KESKAla-Nissilä Olavi0000
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero0000
KOKMäkinen Tapani0000
SDMönkäre Sinikka0000
SDLipponen Paavo1000
KOKLindén Suvi0000
KOKHemmilä Pertti0000
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo0000
RDonner Jörn0000
KESKNeittaanmäki Petri0000
SDKähkönen Lauri0000
KDKärkkäinen Kari0000
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
KDRäsänen Päivi13691668150
KESKAhonen Esko2892138166
RDonner Jörn503224
KESKLeppä Jari296851258
KDKankaanniemi Toimi123717602926
KDRajala Lyly2465291
KOKLahtela Seppo396404312
VIHRSumuvuori Johanna368468311
KESKPentti Klaus2925813115
KOKHäkämies Jyri19331073397
KOKSalo Petri160213934215
SDPaasio Heli2908924210
KOKHemmilä Pertti152314484338
VASKuoppa Mikko61623754912
SDPaatero Sirpa91437510
KESKRantakangas Antti296830522
VASSirnö Minna43525365328
KESKMoilanen-Savolainen Riikka2950315417
KOKSjöblom Juhani16471344556
VIHRPulliainen Erkki121617595720
KDRauhala Leena11411845588
KOKSatonen Arto195210085933
VASPuhjo Veijo5012483644
KESKKalli Timo297510661
KESKKerola Inkeri293640697
SDKiljunen Anneli2840142700
SDSkinnari Jouko28191477214
SDViitanen Pia28551107215
SDSeppälä Arto2810169730
RLax Henrik61710780
KOKHarkimo Leena18551111806
KDEssayah Sari11031862807
SDBackman Jouni294325813
SDAhde Matti2863105813
VASUotila Kari55524028213
KESKOinonen Lauri2847116845
KESKLankia Eero2910468610
KESKAla-Nissilä Olavi194320871
KESKYlä-Mononen Jaana289861885
KESKVäistö Matti289864882
KESKRossi Markku290154898
SDVäätäinen Tuula288275941
KESKNousiainen Pekka291441952
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero150613989553
SDRönni Tero2751204952
SDWallin Harry2745212950
KOKKuosmanen Pekka14631490963
KESKKarjula Kyösti2916309610
KOKPaajanen Reijo166012779619
SDGustafsson Jukka288966970
SDUrpilainen Jutta2811143980
KESKNeittaanmäki Petri2872709911
VIHRTynkkynen Oras102512039920
KESKKettunen Rauno28964110312
SDKoski Valto259060103299
KESKRehula Juha2891561041
SDHellberg Klaus28411031044
SDLintonen Minna2861861050
KOKTiura Marja164412911089
KESKTölli Tapani2878581097
KOKNurmi Tuija1473145011019
SDKumpula Miapetra1189641108
KOKAsko-Seljavaara Sirpa1698123111013
VASKauppila Matti493242711121
SDHiltunen Rakel28091281114
KESKHänninen Tuomo2890391158
KOKVielma Ahti1540136611630
VASKangas Matti509240411623
PSSoini Timo496238511655
KESKHaapoja Susanna28001271187
KOKZyskowicz Ben1900101612016
SDLahtela Esa255436712110
SDSaarinen Matti28078512238
SDRask Maija27698812570
KOKKurvinen Esko1788112812610
SDKarhu Saara270416512855
KESKKiviranta Esko2823921289
KESKLintilä Mika2874401299
VIHRAndersson Janina1351154113030
KOKLaxell Jouko12629491306
RLöv Pehr2823881329
KESKLindqvist Maija-Liisa2848671343
VASImmonen Mikko465244013512
KESKLämsä Eero28662914215
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani57123371422
KOKSarkomaa Sari192297514411
VASLaakso Jaakko469242714511
KOKMäkinen Tapani3272281491
KESKHautala Lasse27901061515
SDKoskinen Marjaana261724715137
VIHRAnttila Ulla1450141715332
KOKPerho Maija1843104315511
SDKalliomäki Antti2875151557
SDBryggare Arto27835315759
KOKKoskinen Jari196991215813
KESKKarvonen Tatja2134521601
VASVirtanen Erkki436242416131
KESKSalovaara Pertti28126416412
KESKLaukkanen Markku27681121684
VASValpas Unto511236017110
SDKallio Reijo2798811730
KOKVirén Lasse1692116517520
SDTaiveaho Satu274412117611
KDKärkkäinen Kari108717811777
SDKekkonen Antero263619317746
RThors Astrid2095681786
KESKTakkula Hannu490351800
RGestrin Christina28045718110
KESKSärkiniemi Seppo27619118317
VIHRBrax Tuija1272155918734
KESKSalo Mauri782271902
KOKVapaavuori Jan200878919263
VASPolvi Iivo46523921932
KESKPeltokorpi Terhi2112401950
KESKVihriälä Jukka269912619730
KOKSeppälä Timo1673117019910
PSVistbacka Raimo410238520057
VIHRHassi Satu2432552052
KESKKomi Katri2803382056
VIHRSoininvaara Osmo1541127520630
KOKSaarikangas Martin1683114621013
KESKVilkuna Pekka2790472150
KESKPaloniemi Aila27883221517
SDJaakonsaari Liisa27467321716
KESKRundgren Simo27438221710
KESKKaikkonen Antti2732942206
VASMustajärvi Markus472234622311
SDRahkonen Susanna2782462240
KOKTulonen Irja168411332287
VIHROjansuu Kirsi1275151222936
SDKumpula-Natri Miapetra1407422320
VASTiusanen Pentti392241523411
KOKOllila Heikki A.181199023615
KOKDromberg Kaarina1551125223613
SDHeinäluoma Eero2718962380
SDKähkönen Lauri260519623912
VASKorhonen Martti61821912412
KOKNepponen Olli1497129724216
KOKHolmlund Anne162211732489
KOKVahasalo Raija1579120925014
KESKReijonen Eero2721662569
VASLapintie Annika493228026415
KOKVilén Jari18029802664
KESKSaarela Tanja67712730
KESKLahtela Seppo177814427423
KDKallis Bjarne129114842770
KESKJäätteenmäki Anneli41742812
KESKAlatalo Mikko2691702856
SDPuisto Virpa256911228784
VASHuotari Anne445230628912
RJansson Roger254082290140
KESKHoskonen Hannu26707729312
KOKItälä Ville2791243020
KESKRanta-Muotio Aulis2661783103
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo118083331519
KOKRajala Lyly129913033238
KOKLindén Suvi170210143279
SDLaitinen Reijo244826133211
SDKoskinen Johannes26316533422
RBiaudet Eva2580503394
SDKuisma Risto2403102357190
SDTaipale Ilkka25831053595
SDFilatov Tarja2659173751
VIHRKrohn Irina84992938125
SDLuhtanen Leena25933438738
KESKKiviniemi Mari2601623881
KOKRisikko Paula147511664047
KESKKarpela Tanja168484090
SDHurskainen Sinikka24711614146
KESKKääriäinen Seppo262394191
KOKKatainen Jyrki18807354343
KOKLahti Jere179081743510
VASOjala Outi557201845819
SDMönkäre Sinikka15203046337
VIHRForsius Merikukka656117246912
VIHRKasvi Jyrki1022151348829
KESKJuhantalo Kauko2448145873
SDRoos Jukka221622759217
VASSiimes Suvi-Anne578184759829
VIHRHautala Heidi1089132961222
KESKKoski Markku243176140
RWideroos Ulla-Maj24072161410
SDHaatainen Tuula23573964115
SDAlho Arja23465064412
VIHRSinnemäki Anni1058130165043
SDRajamäki Kari22983165271
KESKVanhanen Matti2376106660
VIHRForsius-Harkimo Merikukka43296692
KOKSasi Kimmo17496256726
KOKKarttunen Marjukka14389286797
KOKHemming Hanna-Leena145585268560
KESKTiilikainen Kimmo2228967217
KOKLamminen Kalevi1276101672139
SDOjala Reino2210997421
RGranvik Nils-Anders22117575313
SDPeltomo Pirkko22066377112
KESKManninen Hannes2253117880
SDOlin Kalevi2164588282
KOKKanerva Ilkka130789883611
VIHRMeriläinen Rosa934117592221
SDElo Mikko20376393616
REnestam Jan-Erik2081209510
KESKAnttila Sirkka-Liisa2040459670
RNylander Mikaela2028549673
SDTuomioja Erkki19367597665
VIHRCronberg Tarja838121798116
KESKPekkarinen Mauri2006810344
KESKHyssälä Liisa19961310394
SDHuovinen Susanna19683310501
PSHalme Tony3471589109224
SDKiljunen Kimmo1751891109103
SDTahvanainen Säde18145211797
KESKLehtomäki Paula1823712175
KESKKorkeaoja Juha892921492