Puolue Edustaja Jaa Ei Poissa Tyhjä
KDRauhala Leena11411845588
KDRäsänen Päivi13691668150
KDKärkkäinen Kari0000
KDRajala Lyly2465291
KDKärkkäinen Kari108717811777
KDEssayah Sari11031862807
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
KDKallis Bjarne129114842770
KDKankaanniemi Toimi123717602926
KESKRanta-Muotio Aulis2661783103
KESKTakkula Hannu490351800
KESKHyssälä Liisa19961310394
KESKVihriälä Jukka269912619730
KESKHänninen Tuomo0000
KESKKarpela Tanja168484090
KESKNeittaanmäki Petri2872709911
KESKVäistö Matti289864882
KESKHautala Lasse27901061515
KESKLankia Eero2910468610
KESKMoilanen-Savolainen Riikka2950315417
KESKVäistö Matti0000
KESKJäätteenmäki Anneli41742812
KESKAhonen Esko2892138166
KESKKaikkonen Antti2732942206
KESKKerola Inkeri293640697
KESKNousiainen Pekka291441952
KESKRundgren Simo27438221710
KESKLehtomäki Paula1823712175
KESKAlatalo Mikko2691702856
KESKLindqvist Maija-Liisa2848671343
KESKOinonen Lauri2847116845
KESKSärkiniemi Seppo0000
KESKVanhanen Matti2376106660
KESKJäätteenmäki Anneli0000
KESKLintilä Mika2874401299
KESKSärkiniemi Seppo27619118317
KESKAnttila Sirkka-Liisa2040459670
KESKKomi Katri2803382056
KESKKääriäinen Seppo0000
KESKSalovaara Pertti28126416412
KESKVihriälä Jukka0000
KESKKarvonen Tatja2134521601
KESKTölli Tapani2878581097
KESKKarjula Kyösti0000
KESKKoski Markku243176140
KESKLahtela Seppo177814427423
KESKLämsä Eero0000
KESKTiilikainen Kimmo2228967217
KESKPeltokorpi Terhi2112401950
KESKHänninen Tuomo2890391158
KESKPekkarinen Mauri2006810344
KESKReijonen Eero2721662569
KESKKarjula Kyösti2916309610
KESKYlä-Mononen Jaana289861885
KESKJuhantalo Kauko2448145873
KESKLaukkanen Markku27681121684
KESKRossi Markku290154898
KESKSaarela Tanja67712730
KESKKääriäinen Seppo262394191
KESKAla-Nissilä Olavi0000
KESKLeppä Jari0000
KESKKiviranta Esko2823921289
KESKLintilä Mika0000
KESKHyssälä Liisa0000
KESKKorkeaoja Juha892921492
KESKRantakangas Antti296830522
KESKVilkuna Pekka2790472150
KESKManninen Hannes2253117880
KESKPaloniemi Aila27883221517
KESKRehula Juha2891561041
KESKNeittaanmäki Petri0000
KESKPentti Klaus2925813115
KESKTölli Tapani0000
KESKSalo Mauri782271902
KESKKalli Timo297510661
KESKKettunen Rauno28964110312
KESKLehtomäki Paula0000
KESKYlä-Mononen Jaana0000
KESKLeppä Jari296851258
KESKHoskonen Hannu26707729312
KESKKiviniemi Mari2601623881
KESKAla-Nissilä Olavi194320871
KESKLämsä Eero28662914215
KESKHaapoja Susanna28001271187
KOKSarkomaa Sari192297514411
KOKLaxell Jouko12629491306
KOKHarkimo Leena18551111806
KOKLahti Jere179081743510
KOKTiura Marja164412911089
KOKItälä Ville2791243020
KOKKatainen Jyrki18807354343
KOKRisikko Paula147511664047
KOKHemmilä Pertti0000
KOKHolmlund Anne162211732489
KOKKurvinen Esko1788112812610
KOKSaarikangas Martin1683114621013
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero150613989553
KOKHemmilä Pertti152314484338
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
KOKPaajanen Reijo166012779619
KOKSatonen Arto195210085933
KOKVilén Jari0000
KOKVirén Lasse1692116517520
KOKItälä Ville0000
KOKLamminen Kalevi1276101672139
KOKMäkinen Tapani0000
KOKTulonen Irja168411332287
KOKNepponen Olli1497129724216
KOKPerho Maija1843104315511
KOKSjöblom Juhani0000
KOKSeppälä Timo1673117019910
KOKKuosmanen Pekka14631490963
KOKZyskowicz Ben1900101612016
KOKLindén Suvi170210143279
KOKSjöblom Juhani16471344556
KOKKanerva Ilkka130789883611
KOKSalo Petri160213934215
KOKVielma Ahti1540136611630
KOKAsko-Seljavaara Sirpa1698123111013
KOKOllila Heikki A.181199023615
KOKSasi Kimmo17496256726
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo0000
KOKHäkämies Jyri19331073397
KOKMäkinen Tapani3272281491
KOKVilén Jari18029802664
KOKKarttunen Marjukka14389286797
KOKKoskinen Jari196991215813
KOKSeppälä Timo0000
KOKVirén Lasse0000
KOKDromberg Kaarina1551125223613
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo118083331519
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero0000
KOKHemming Hanna-Leena145585268560
KOKNurmi Tuija1473145011019
KOKVahasalo Raija1579120925014
KOKLahtela Seppo396404312
KOKLindén Suvi0000
KOKVapaavuori Jan200878919263
KOKRajala Lyly129913033238
PSHalme Tony3471589109224
PSVistbacka Raimo410238520057
PSSoini Timo496238511655
RBiaudet Eva2580503394
RLöv Pehr0000
RThors Astrid2095681786
REnestam Jan-Erik2081209510
RLax Henrik61710780
RWideroos Ulla-Maj24072161410
RDonner Jörn503224
RNylander Mikaela2028549673
RDonner Jörn0000
RGranvik Nils-Anders22117575313
RLöv Pehr2823881329
RJansson Roger254082290140
RGestrin Christina28045718110
SDOlin Kalevi2164588282
SDViitanen Pia28551107215
SDKoski Valto259060103299
SDPaasio Heli2908924210
SDSeppälä Arto0000
SDJaakonsaari Liisa27467321716
SDKoskinen Marjaana261724715137
SDMönkäre Sinikka0000
SDPeltomo Pirkko22066377112
SDTuomioja Erkki19367597665
SDPaatero Sirpa91437510
SDKähkönen Lauri260519623912
SDRönni Tero2751204952
SDKumpula Miapetra1189641108
SDSkinnari Jouko28191477214
SDUrpilainen Jutta2811143980
SDKalliomäki Antti0000
SDKiljunen Kimmo1751891109103
SDGustafsson Jukka288966970
SDHuovinen Susanna19683310501
SDLintonen Minna2861861050
SDRajamäki Kari0000
SDTaiveaho Satu274412117611
SDBackman Jouni294325813
SDRask Maija27698812570
SDMönkäre Sinikka15203046337
SDBryggare Arto27835315759
SDKoskinen Johannes26316533422
SDKumpula-Natri Miapetra1407422320
SDAhde Matti2863105813
SDElo Mikko20376393616
SDHellberg Klaus28411031044
SDKekkonen Antero263619317746
SDKuisma Risto2403102357190
SDWallin Harry2745212950
SDFilatov Tarja2659173751
SDHiltunen Rakel28091281114
SDKallio Reijo2798811730
SDKiljunen Anneli2840142700
SDPuisto Virpa256911228784
SDRönni Tero0000
SDTaipale Ilkka25831053595
SDHeinäluoma Eero2718962380
SDHaatainen Tuula23573964115
SDKarhu Saara270416512855
SDLahtela Esa255436712110
SDLuhtanen Leena25933438738
SDLaitinen Reijo244826133211
SDKalliomäki Antti2875151557
SDRajamäki Kari22983165271
SDVäätäinen Tuula288275941
SDHeinäluoma Eero0000
SDRoos Jukka221622759217
SDVäätäinen Tuula0000
SDSeppälä Arto2810169730
SDAlho Arja23465064412
SDKähkönen Lauri0000
SDOjala Reino2210997421
SDRahkonen Susanna2782462240
SDSaarinen Matti28078512238
SDTahvanainen Säde0000
SDTahvanainen Säde18145211797
SDHurskainen Sinikka24711614146
SDLipponen Paavo1000
VASMustajärvi Markus472234622311
VASVirtanen Erkki436242416131
VASPolvi Iivo46523921932
VASKangas Matti509240411623
VASSiimes Suvi-Anne578184759829
VASUotila Kari55524028213
VASValpas Unto511236017110
VASHuotari Anne445230628912
VASOjala Outi557201845819
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani57123371422
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani0000
VASImmonen Mikko465244013512
VASTiusanen Pentti392241523411
VASKauppila Matti493242711121
VASLapintie Annika493228026415
VASMustajärvi Markus0000
VASSirnö Minna0000
VASKuoppa Mikko61623754912
VASPuhjo Veijo5012483644
VASSirnö Minna43525365328
VASKorhonen Martti61821912412
VASLaakso Jaakko469242714511
VIHRCronberg Tarja838121798116
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0000
VIHRSumuvuori Johanna368468311
VIHRSinnemäki Anni1058130165043
VIHRForsius Merikukka656117246912
VIHRPulliainen Erkki121617595720
VIHROjansuu Kirsi1275151222936
VIHRMeriläinen Rosa934117592221
VIHRHautala Heidi1089132961222
VIHRKasvi Jyrki1022151348829
VIHRMeriläinen Rosa0000
VIHRSoininvaara Osmo1541127520630
VIHRAndersson Janina1351154113030
VIHRForsius-Harkimo Merikukka43296692
VIHRBrax Tuija1272155918734
VIHRHassi Satu2432552052
VIHRTynkkynen Oras102512039920
VIHRKrohn Irina84992938125
VIHRAnttila Ulla1450141715332