Puolue Edustaja Jaa Ei Poissa Tyhjä
SDKähkönen Lauri0000
KESKKarpela Tanja168484090
KESKKarjula Kyösti0000
SDRahkonen Susanna2782462240
KDKallis Bjarne129114842770
SDKalliomäki Antti0000
SDKallio Reijo2798811730
SDRajamäki Kari0000
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
SDRönni Tero0000
SDSeppälä Arto0000
KOKItälä Ville0000
KOKSeppälä Timo0000
KESKHänninen Tuomo0000
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
KESKHyssälä Liisa0000
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0000
KOKSjöblom Juhani0000
KESKNeittaanmäki Petri0000
SDMönkäre Sinikka0000
KDKärkkäinen Kari0000
KESKKääriäinen Seppo0000
RLax Henrik61710780
KESKLehtomäki Paula0000
KESKKoski Markku243176140
KESKLeppä Jari0000
KOKLindén Suvi0000
KESKLintilä Mika0000
SDLintonen Minna2861861050
SDLipponen Paavo1000
KESKLämsä Eero0000
SDKiljunen Anneli2840142700
RLöv Pehr0000
KESKManninen Hannes2253117880
VIHRMeriläinen Rosa0000
VASMustajärvi Markus0000
KOKMäkinen Tapani0000
KESKSärkiniemi Seppo0000
SDSeppälä Arto2810169730
SDWallin Harry2745212950
KESKYlä-Mononen Jaana0000
KESKJäätteenmäki Anneli0000
REnestam Jan-Erik2081209510
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo0000
SDKumpula-Natri Miapetra1407422320
SDPaatero Sirpa91437510
KESKSaarela Tanja67712730
RDonner Jörn0000
SDHeinäluoma Eero2718962380
KESKAnttila Sirkka-Liisa2040459670
KOKItälä Ville2791243020
KDRäsänen Päivi13691668150
KESKAla-Nissilä Olavi0000
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero0000
SDVäätäinen Tuula0000
KESKPeltokorpi Terhi2112401950
KESKVanhanen Matti2376106660
SDUrpilainen Jutta2811143980
SDHeinäluoma Eero0000
VASSirnö Minna0000
KOKHemmilä Pertti0000
KESKTölli Tapani0000
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani0000
KESKTakkula Hannu490351800
SDTahvanainen Säde0000
KESKVihriälä Jukka0000
KESKVilkuna Pekka2790472150
SDGustafsson Jukka288966970
KESKVäistö Matti0000
KOKVirén Lasse0000
KOKVilén Jari0000
KESKAla-Nissilä Olavi194320871
KESKKarvonen Tatja2134521601
KESKRehula Juha2891561041
SDVäätäinen Tuula288275941
VIHRSumuvuori Johanna368468311
KDRajala Lyly2465291
SDOjala Reino2210997421
KESKKääriäinen Seppo262394191
KOKMäkinen Tapani3272281491
KESKKiviniemi Mari2601623881
KESKKalli Timo297510661
SDFilatov Tarja2659173751
SDHuovinen Susanna19683310501
SDRönni Tero2751204952
VASPolvi Iivo46523921932
KESKSalo Mauri782271902
KOKLahtela Seppo396404312
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani57123371422
KESKKorkeaoja Juha892921492
SDOlin Kalevi2164588282
KESKRantakangas Antti296830522
VIHRHassi Satu2432552052
KESKJäätteenmäki Anneli41742812
KESKNousiainen Pekka291441952
VASKorhonen Martti61821912412
VIHRForsius-Harkimo Merikukka43296692
KESKVäistö Matti289864882
KESKJuhantalo Kauko2448145873
SDBackman Jouni294325813
KOKKatainen Jyrki18807354343
KESKRanta-Muotio Aulis2661783103
RNylander Mikaela2028549673
KOKKuosmanen Pekka14631490963
KESKLindqvist Maija-Liisa2848671343
SDAhde Matti2863105813
KESKHyssälä Liisa19961310394
RDonner Jörn503224
SDHellberg Klaus28411031044
VASPuhjo Veijo5012483644
KOKVilén Jari18029802664
KESKLaukkanen Markku27681121684
SDHiltunen Rakel28091281114
RBiaudet Eva2580503394
KESKPekkarinen Mauri2006810344
KESKOinonen Lauri2847116845
KESKLehtomäki Paula1823712175
KESKYlä-Mononen Jaana289861885
KESKHautala Lasse27901061515
SDTaipale Ilkka25831053595
KESKKaikkonen Antti2732942206
KOKSasi Kimmo17496256726
SDHurskainen Sinikka24711614146
KESKAlatalo Mikko2691702856
KESKAhonen Esko2892138166
KOKHarkimo Leena18551111806
RThors Astrid2095681786
KESKKomi Katri2803382056
KOKSjöblom Juhani16471344556
KOKLaxell Jouko12629491306
KDEssayah Sari11031862807
KOKTulonen Irja168411332287
KESKTiilikainen Kimmo2228967217
KOKHäkämies Jyri19331073397
KOKRisikko Paula147511664047
SDKalliomäki Antti2875151557
KESKHaapoja Susanna28001271187
KDKärkkäinen Kari108717811777
KESKKerola Inkeri293640697
KOKKarttunen Marjukka14389286797
KESKTölli Tapani2878581097
SDTahvanainen Säde18145211797
KESKRossi Markku290154898
SDKumpula Miapetra1189641108
KESKHänninen Tuomo2890391158
KOKRajala Lyly129913033238
KESKLeppä Jari296851258
KDRauhala Leena11411845588
KOKTiura Marja164412911089
RLöv Pehr2823881329
KOKLindén Suvi170210143279
KOKHolmlund Anne162211732489
KESKLintilä Mika2874401299
KESKKiviranta Esko2823921289
KESKReijonen Eero2721662569
VASValpas Unto511236017110
SDLahtela Esa255436712110
KESKLankia Eero2910468610
KOKLahti Jere179081743510
KESKRundgren Simo27438221710
RWideroos Ulla-Maj24072161410
KOKSeppälä Timo1673117019910
KESKKarjula Kyösti2916309610
RGestrin Christina28045718110
KOKKurvinen Esko1788112812610
SDPaasio Heli2908924210
VASTiusanen Pentti392241523411
KOKKanerva Ilkka130789883611
KOKPerho Maija1843104315511
SDTaiveaho Satu274412117611
SDLaitinen Reijo244826133211
KOKSarkomaa Sari192297514411
VASLaakso Jaakko469242714511
VASMustajärvi Markus472234622311
KESKNeittaanmäki Petri2872709911
VASKuoppa Mikko61623754912
VIHRForsius Merikukka656117246912
SDKähkönen Lauri260519623912
SDAlho Arja23465064412
KESKHoskonen Hannu26707729312
SDPeltomo Pirkko22066377112
VASHuotari Anne445230628912
KESKKettunen Rauno28964110312
VASImmonen Mikko465244013512
KESKSalovaara Pertti28126416412
RGranvik Nils-Anders22117575313
KOKSaarikangas Martin1683114621013
KOKAsko-Seljavaara Sirpa1698123111013
KOKDromberg Kaarina1551125223613
KOKKoskinen Jari196991215813
VASUotila Kari55524028213
SDSkinnari Jouko28191477214
KOKVahasalo Raija1579120925014
KESKLämsä Eero28662914215
KOKOllila Heikki A.181199023615
SDHaatainen Tuula23573964115
KESKPentti Klaus2925813115
SDViitanen Pia28551107215
KOKSalo Petri160213934215
VASLapintie Annika493228026415
VIHRCronberg Tarja838121798116
SDElo Mikko20376393616
SDJaakonsaari Liisa27467321716
KOKNepponen Olli1497129724216
KOKZyskowicz Ben1900101612016
SDRoos Jukka221622759217
KESKPaloniemi Aila27883221517
KESKMoilanen-Savolainen Riikka2950315417
KESKSärkiniemi Seppo27619118317
KOKPaajanen Reijo166012779619
VASOjala Outi557201845819
KOKNurmi Tuija1473145011019
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo118083331519
VIHRTynkkynen Oras102512039920
KOKVirén Lasse1692116517520
VIHRPulliainen Erkki121617595720
VIHRMeriläinen Rosa934117592221
VASKauppila Matti493242711121
VIHRHautala Heidi1089132961222
SDKoskinen Johannes26316533422
KESKLahtela Seppo177814427423
VASKangas Matti509240411623
PSHalme Tony3471589109224
VIHRKrohn Irina84992938125
KDKankaanniemi Toimi123717602926
VASSirnö Minna43525365328
VASSiimes Suvi-Anne578184759829
VIHRKasvi Jyrki1022151348829
VIHRAndersson Janina1351154113030
KESKVihriälä Jukka269912619730
KOKVielma Ahti1540136611630
VIHRSoininvaara Osmo1541127520630
VASVirtanen Erkki436242416131
VIHRAnttila Ulla1450141715332
KOKSatonen Arto195210085933
VIHRBrax Tuija1272155918734
VIHROjansuu Kirsi1275151222936
SDKoskinen Marjaana261724715137
SDMönkäre Sinikka15203046337
SDLuhtanen Leena25933438738
SDSaarinen Matti28078512238
KOKHemmilä Pertti152314484338
KOKLamminen Kalevi1276101672139
VIHRSinnemäki Anni1058130165043
SDKekkonen Antero263619317746
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero150613989553
SDKarhu Saara270416512855
PSSoini Timo496238511655
PSVistbacka Raimo410238520057
SDBryggare Arto27835315759
KOKHemming Hanna-Leena145585268560
KOKVapaavuori Jan200878919263
SDTuomioja Erkki19367597665
SDRask Maija27698812570
SDRajamäki Kari22983165271
SDPuisto Virpa256911228784
SDKiljunen Kimmo1751891109103
RJansson Roger254082290140
SDKuisma Risto2403102357190
SDKoski Valto259060103299