Puolue Edustaja Jaa Ei Poissa Tyhjä
SDAhde Matti1730149814144
KESKAhonen Esko329822930
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero2923144697
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero0000
VIHRAlanko-Kahiluoto Outi3206171882
KESKAlatalo Mikko2497149002
VASAndersson Claes81596381
VIHRAndersson Janina3108122930
KESKAnttila Sirkka-Liisa243249770
VASArhinmäki Paavo237299916116
VASArhinmäki Paavo0000
SDAsell Marko1709155911926
KOKAsko-Seljavaara Sirpa330461003
KESKAutio Risto289265114
RBlomqvist Thomas3152102474
VIHRBrax Tuija2629157681
SDFeldt-Ranta Maarit1266955115537
SDFilatov Tarja1825133718449
VIHRForsius Merikukka6521142
KOKForsius Merikukka1803159242
RGestrin Christina2820135773
SDGustafsson Jukka1789147610741
SDGuzenina-Richardson Maria1389117980837
KESKHaapoja Susanna14612263
SDHaatainen Tuula364610
VIHRHaavisto Pekka3127172690
KOKHakola Juha3136725911
KOKHarkimo Leena325261514
VIHRHautala Heidi137142341
KESKHautala Lasse1742231090
KOKHäkämies Jyri316172414
KESKHänninen Tuomo324381611
KESKHeikkinen Hannakaisa1436819645
SDHeinäluoma Eero1731139523552
KOKHeinonen Timo33326669
SDHeinäluoma Eero0000
KOKHemmilä Pertti3271101293
KOKHemmilä Pertti0000
KOKHemming Hanna-Leena2948344418
RHenriksson Anna-Maja3220101794
SDHiltunen Rakel1509125961233
KOKHolmlund Anne2552584610
KESKHoskonen Hannu3287139914
SDHuovinen Susanna1040857148828
SDHurskainen Sinikka757876175525
KESKHyssälä Liisa175608711
KESKHyssälä Liisa0000
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
KESKHänninen Tuomo0000
SDJaakonsaari Liisa73471814810
KOKJaskari Harri327551276
PSJääskeläinen Pietari10316274627
VIHRJärvinen Heli2676127223
KOKJokinen Kalle17355630
VIHRJuurikkala Timo17781753
VIHRJärvinen Heli0000
PSJääskeläinen Pietari0000
KESKKaikkonen Antti2494198982
KESKKalli Timo33677371
SDKallio Reijo1300121987024
SDKalliomäki Antti1759143316655
SDKalliomäki Antti0000
KDKallis Bjarne19011425861
KESKKalmari Anne27951458816
KESKKaltiokumpu Oiva330014981
KOKKanerva Ilkka297054326
VASKangas Matti1363191842
KDKankaanniemi Toimi158417466617
SDKantola Ilkka1709151614345
SDKarhu Saara1600160616839
KOKKarhuvaara Arja3287710712
VIHRKarimäki Johanna333125525
VIHRKarimäki Johanna0000
KESKKarjula Kyösti322781744
KESKKarjula Kyösti0000
KESKKarpela Tanja16641310650
KOKKarvo Ulla314042609
VIHRKasvi Jyrki3051183431
KESKKatainen Elsi265387484
KOKKatainen Jyrki247029383
KOKKataja Sampsa273736685
KESKKaunisto Timo3222141716
VASKauppila Matti16130252234
KESKKääriäinen Seppo295561601
SDKähkönen Lauri1707150516932
KDKärkkäinen Kari142517612261
KESKKerola Inkeri33379670
SDKiljunen Anneli180114948137
SDKiljunen Kimmo7761041156036
SDKiuru Krista1718149416932
KESKKiviniemi Mari247669310
KESKKiviranta Esko334811540
KESKKomi Katri3282101210
VASKorhonen Martti26829441974
KESKKorhonen Timo V.2641127555
KESKKorkeaoja Juha248679191
SDKoski Valto16731451156133
KOKKoskinen Jari135912464
SDKoskinen Johannes1416123144127
SDKoskinen Marjaana1091131898222
SDKuisma Risto2774422145
SDKumpula-Natri Miapetra10221018133340
VASKuoppa Mikko1983186272
SDKuusisto Merja1588154225231
VASKyllönen Merja18729422777
VASKyllönen Merja0000
SDKähkönen Lauri0000
KDKärkkäinen Kari0000
KESKKääriäinen Seppo0000
VASLaakso Jaakko107174015651
SDLahtela Esa974200741517
SDLaitinen Reijo1301165643323
VASLapintie Annika1943199155
KOKLarikka Jari317172323
KESKLaukkanen Markku302783771
KOKLauslahti Sanna3190820312
KOKLaxell Jouko3005153876
KOKLehti Eero2369510372
KESKLehtomäki Paula1431419780
KESKLehtomäki Paula0000
KESKLeppä Jari324381575
KESKLeppä Jari0000
KOKLindén Suvi2145412622
KOKLindén Suvi0000
KESKLintilä Mika328771127
KESKLintilä Mika0000
SDLipponen Päivi1614132444332
SDLipponen Päivi0000
KESKManninen Hannes315732530
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo329841029
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo0000
KOKMäkelä Jukka252809315
KOKMäkelä Outi331467914
KOKMäkinen Tapani3093630410
KESKMieto Juha3285111107
VASMustajärvi Markus13529043695
VASMustajärvi Markus0000
KOKMäkelä Jukka0000
KOKMäkelä Outi0000
KOKMäkinen Tapani0000
RNauclér Elisabeth31731320720
RNauclér Elisabeth0000
KOKNepponen Olli306063389
KOKNiinistö Sauli1000
VIHRNiinistö Ville2605147904
KOKNiinistö Sauli0000
VIHRNiinistö Ville0000
RNordman HÃ¥kan292584791
RNordman Håkan0000
KOKNurmi Tuija241799852
RNylander Mikaela287695235
RNylund Mats3066103343
KESKOinonen Lauri332912684
PSOinonen Pentti221237577938
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna1301118090428
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna0000
VIHROjansuu Kirsi332017751
KOKOllila Heikki A.308443214
KOKOrpo Petteri327861227
KOKPaajanen Reijo276086369
SDPaasio Heli12851062103828
SDPaatero Sirpa1811144413028
KESKPakkanen Markku3278151137
KDPalm Sari168216201083
KESKPaloniemi Aila308363222
KESKPekkarinen Mauri266347460
SDPeltonen Tuula1677154016135
KESKPentti Klaus336612341
KOKPerkiö Sanna250268969
KOKPerkiö Sanna0000
KOKPihlajaniemi Petri3020637512
SDPiirainen Raimo7339944135
VASPuhjo Veijo19130811401
VIHRPulliainen Erkki3215311661
KESKPuumala Tuomo3232141634
KOKRajala Lyly274986533
SDRajamäki Kari167716016768
SDRajamäki Kari0000
KESKRantakangas Antti33338684
KDRauhala Leena157616841494
KOKRavi Pekka326271386
KDRäsänen Päivi18621530210
SDRönni Tero1461176516225
KESKRehula Juha324361622
KESKReijonen Eero2929114721
KOKRisikko Paula303053708
KESKRossi Markku279166151
PSRuohonen-Lerner Pirkko275296213838
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
SDRönni Tero0000
KESKSaarela Tanja54801230
SDSaarinen Matti167016396935
KESKSalo Mauri75411200
KOKSalo Petri323731703
KOKSalolainen Pertti309093095
KESKSalovaara Pertti1628317802
KOKSarkomaa Sari320571938
KOKSasi Kimmo242889770
KOKSatonen Arto33066929
KESKSärkiniemi Seppo72429300
SDSöderman Jacob1130152363938
KESKSeurujärvi Janne310153034
KESKSeurujärvi Janne0000
KESKSihto Paula3140192513
VIHRSinnemäki Anni2585158103
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0000
VASSirnö Minna188288931917
VASSirnö Minna0000
SDSkinnari Jouko1357170332033
PSSoini Timo157128216011
VIHRSumuvuori Johanna23951310041
KESKSärkiniemi Seppo0000
SDSöderman Jacob0000
SDTabermann Tommy555780128211
SDTaimela Katja1684151718230
SDTaiveaho Satu1570147833926
KDTallqvist Tarja123817594142
KESKTölli Tapani317562311
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani16529912561
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani0000
RThors Astrid308243261
KESKTiilikainen Kimmo2749116521
KOKTiura Marja2003913947
VASTiusanen Pentti22225816064
KOKToivakka Lenita3240715610
SDTuomioja Erkki1774129828160
VIHRTynkkynen Oras2574138251
KESKTölli Tapani0000
KOKUkkola Tuulikki308263214
VASUotila Kari14223191397
SDUrpilainen Jutta1725134730140
KESKUusipaavalniemi Markku24205714623
PSUusipaavalniemi Markku365701583
KOKVahasalo Raija295964444
VASValpas Unto1503185780
KESKVanhanen Matti187407551
KOKVapaavuori Jan294754556
SDVäätäinen Tuula180314669648
KESKVäyrynen Paavo2371810322
KESKVehkaperä Mirja242689781
KESKVehkaperä Mirja0000
KESKVehviläinen Anu262057862
KESKVehviläinen Anu0000
SDViitamies Pauliina1588160718137
SDViitanen Pia181214678846
KOKViljanen Ilkka2312610896
KESKVilkuna Pekka3014173820
KOKVirén Lasse7306401
KOKVirén Lasse0000
KOKVirkkunen Henna296624369
KOKVirolainen Anne-Mari316362377
VASVirtanen Erkki190294026122
PSVirtanen Pertti1232567578145
PSVistbacka Raimo303290815052
SDVuolanne Antti1077153076541
KESKVäyrynen Paavo0000
SDVäätäinen Tuula0000
RWallin Stefan272086841
RWideroos Ulla-Maj272186831
VASYrttiaho Jyrki1533196622
KOKZyskowicz Ben33376646