Puolue Edustaja Jaa Ei Poissa Tyhjä
KOKZyskowicz Ben33376646
VASYrttiaho Jyrki1533196622
RWideroos Ulla-Maj272186831
RWallin Stefan272086841
SDVäätäinen Tuula0000
KESKVäyrynen Paavo0000
SDVuolanne Antti1077153076541
PSVistbacka Raimo303290815052
PSVirtanen Pertti1232567578145
VASVirtanen Erkki190294026122
KOKVirolainen Anne-Mari316362377
KOKVirkkunen Henna296624369
KOKVirén Lasse0000
KOKVirén Lasse7306401
KESKVilkuna Pekka3014173820
KOKViljanen Ilkka2312610896
SDViitanen Pia181214678846
SDViitamies Pauliina1588160718137
KESKVehviläinen Anu0000
KESKVehviläinen Anu262057862
KESKVehkaperä Mirja0000
KESKVehkaperä Mirja242689781
KESKVäyrynen Paavo2371810322
SDVäätäinen Tuula180314669648
KOKVapaavuori Jan294754556
KESKVanhanen Matti187407551
VASValpas Unto1503185780
KOKVahasalo Raija295964444
KESKUusipaavalniemi Markku24205714623
PSUusipaavalniemi Markku365701583
SDUrpilainen Jutta1725134730140
VASUotila Kari14223191397
KOKUkkola Tuulikki308263214
KESKTölli Tapani0000
VIHRTynkkynen Oras2574138251
SDTuomioja Erkki1774129828160
KOKToivakka Lenita3240715610
VASTiusanen Pentti22225816064
KOKTiura Marja2003913947
KESKTiilikainen Kimmo2749116521
RThors Astrid308243261
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani0000
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani16529912561
KESKTölli Tapani317562311
KDTallqvist Tarja123817594142
SDTaiveaho Satu1570147833926
SDTaimela Katja1684151718230
SDTabermann Tommy555780128211
SDSöderman Jacob0000
KESKSärkiniemi Seppo0000
VIHRSumuvuori Johanna23951310041
PSSoini Timo157128216011
SDSkinnari Jouko1357170332033
VASSirnö Minna0000
VASSirnö Minna188288931917
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0000
VIHRSinnemäki Anni2585158103
KESKSihto Paula3140192513
KESKSeurujärvi Janne0000
KESKSeurujärvi Janne310153034
SDSöderman Jacob1130152363938
KESKSärkiniemi Seppo72429300
KOKSatonen Arto33066929
KOKSasi Kimmo242889770
KOKSarkomaa Sari320571938
KESKSalovaara Pertti1628317802
KOKSalolainen Pertti309093095
KOKSalo Petri323731703
KESKSalo Mauri75411200
SDSaarinen Matti167016396935
KESKSaarela Tanja54801230
SDRönni Tero0000
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
PSRuohonen-Lerner Pirkko275296213838
KESKRossi Markku279166151
KOKRisikko Paula303053708
KESKReijonen Eero2929114721
KESKRehula Juha324361622
SDRönni Tero1461176516225
KDRäsänen Päivi18621530210
KOKRavi Pekka326271386
KDRauhala Leena157616841494
KESKRantakangas Antti33338684
SDRajamäki Kari0000
SDRajamäki Kari167716016768
KOKRajala Lyly274986533
KESKPuumala Tuomo3232141634
VIHRPulliainen Erkki3215311661
VASPuhjo Veijo19130811401
SDPiirainen Raimo7339944135
KOKPihlajaniemi Petri3020637512
KOKPerkiö Sanna0000
KOKPerkiö Sanna250268969
KESKPentti Klaus336612341
SDPeltonen Tuula1677154016135
KESKPekkarinen Mauri266347460
KESKPaloniemi Aila308363222
KDPalm Sari168216201083
KESKPakkanen Markku3278151137
SDPaatero Sirpa1811144413028
SDPaasio Heli12851062103828
KOKPaajanen Reijo276086369
KOKOrpo Petteri327861227
KOKOllila Heikki A.308443214
VIHROjansuu Kirsi332017751
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna0000
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna1301118090428
PSOinonen Pentti221237577938
KESKOinonen Lauri332912684
RNylund Mats3066103343
RNylander Mikaela287695235
KOKNurmi Tuija241799852
RNordman Håkan0000
RNordman HÃ¥kan292584791
VIHRNiinistö Ville0000
KOKNiinistö Sauli0000
VIHRNiinistö Ville2605147904
KOKNiinistö Sauli1000
KOKNepponen Olli306063389
RNauclér Elisabeth0000
RNauclér Elisabeth31731320720
KOKMäkinen Tapani0000
KOKMäkelä Outi0000
KOKMäkelä Jukka0000
VASMustajärvi Markus0000
VASMustajärvi Markus13529043695
KESKMieto Juha3285111107
KOKMäkinen Tapani3093630410
KOKMäkelä Outi331467914
KOKMäkelä Jukka252809315
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo0000
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo329841029
KESKManninen Hannes315732530
SDLipponen Päivi0000
SDLipponen Päivi1614132444332
KESKLintilä Mika0000
KESKLintilä Mika328771127
KOKLindén Suvi0000
KOKLindén Suvi2145412622
KESKLeppä Jari0000
KESKLeppä Jari324381575
KESKLehtomäki Paula0000
KESKLehtomäki Paula1431419780
KOKLehti Eero2369510372
KOKLaxell Jouko3005153876
KOKLauslahti Sanna3190820312
KESKLaukkanen Markku302783771
KOKLarikka Jari317172323
VASLapintie Annika1943199155
SDLaitinen Reijo1301165643323
SDLahtela Esa974200741517
VASLaakso Jaakko107174015651
KESKKääriäinen Seppo0000
KDKärkkäinen Kari0000
SDKähkönen Lauri0000
VASKyllönen Merja0000
VASKyllönen Merja18729422777
SDKuusisto Merja1588154225231
VASKuoppa Mikko1983186272
SDKumpula-Natri Miapetra10221018133340
SDKuisma Risto2774422145
SDKoskinen Marjaana1091131898222
SDKoskinen Johannes1416123144127
KOKKoskinen Jari135912464
SDKoski Valto16731451156133
KESKKorkeaoja Juha248679191
KESKKorhonen Timo V.2641127555
VASKorhonen Martti26829441974
KESKKomi Katri3282101210
KESKKiviranta Esko334811540
KESKKiviniemi Mari247669310
SDKiuru Krista1718149416932
SDKiljunen Kimmo7761041156036
SDKiljunen Anneli180114948137
KESKKerola Inkeri33379670
KDKärkkäinen Kari142517612261
SDKähkönen Lauri1707150516932
KESKKääriäinen Seppo295561601
VASKauppila Matti16130252234
KESKKaunisto Timo3222141716
KOKKataja Sampsa273736685
KOKKatainen Jyrki247029383
KESKKatainen Elsi265387484
VIHRKasvi Jyrki3051183431
KOKKarvo Ulla314042609
KESKKarpela Tanja16641310650
KESKKarjula Kyösti0000
KESKKarjula Kyösti322781744
VIHRKarimäki Johanna0000
VIHRKarimäki Johanna333125525
KOKKarhuvaara Arja3287710712
SDKarhu Saara1600160616839
SDKantola Ilkka1709151614345
KDKankaanniemi Toimi158417466617
VASKangas Matti1363191842
KOKKanerva Ilkka297054326
KESKKaltiokumpu Oiva330014981
KESKKalmari Anne27951458816
KDKallis Bjarne19011425861
SDKalliomäki Antti0000
SDKalliomäki Antti1759143316655
SDKallio Reijo1300121987024
KESKKalli Timo33677371
KESKKaikkonen Antti2494198982
PSJääskeläinen Pietari0000
VIHRJärvinen Heli0000
VIHRJuurikkala Timo17781753
KOKJokinen Kalle17355630
VIHRJärvinen Heli2676127223
PSJääskeläinen Pietari10316274627
KOKJaskari Harri327551276
SDJaakonsaari Liisa73471814810
KESKHänninen Tuomo0000
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
KESKHyssälä Liisa0000
KESKHyssälä Liisa175608711
SDHurskainen Sinikka757876175525
SDHuovinen Susanna1040857148828
KESKHoskonen Hannu3287139914
KOKHolmlund Anne2552584610
SDHiltunen Rakel1509125961233
RHenriksson Anna-Maja3220101794
KOKHemming Hanna-Leena2948344418
KOKHemmilä Pertti0000
KOKHemmilä Pertti3271101293
SDHeinäluoma Eero0000
KOKHeinonen Timo33326669
SDHeinäluoma Eero1731139523552
KESKHeikkinen Hannakaisa1436819645
KESKHänninen Tuomo324381611
KOKHäkämies Jyri316172414
KESKHautala Lasse1742231090
VIHRHautala Heidi137142341
KOKHarkimo Leena325261514
KOKHakola Juha3136725911
VIHRHaavisto Pekka3127172690
SDHaatainen Tuula364610
KESKHaapoja Susanna14612263
SDGuzenina-Richardson Maria1389117980837
SDGustafsson Jukka1789147610741
RGestrin Christina2820135773
VIHRForsius Merikukka6521142
KOKForsius Merikukka1803159242
SDFilatov Tarja1825133718449
SDFeldt-Ranta Maarit1266955115537
VIHRBrax Tuija2629157681
RBlomqvist Thomas3152102474
KESKAutio Risto289265114
KOKAsko-Seljavaara Sirpa330461003
SDAsell Marko1709155911926
VASArhinmäki Paavo0000
VASArhinmäki Paavo237299916116
KESKAnttila Sirkka-Liisa243249770
VIHRAndersson Janina3108122930
VASAndersson Claes81596381
KESKAlatalo Mikko2497149002
VIHRAlanko-Kahiluoto Outi3206171882
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero0000
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero2923144697
KESKAhonen Esko329822930
SDAhde Matti1730149814144