Puolue Edustaja Jaa Ei Poissa Tyhjä
VIHRKarimäki Johanna0000
KESKHänninen Tuomo0000
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
KESKHyssälä Liisa0000
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani0000
KESKVehkaperä Mirja0000
KESKVehviläinen Anu0000
KOKLindén Suvi0000
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna0000
RNordman Håkan0000
KOKHemmilä Pertti0000
SDHeinäluoma Eero0000
KESKVanhanen Matti187407551
KOKPerkiö Sanna0000
KESKSeurujärvi Janne0000
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0000
VASSirnö Minna0000
KESKKarjula Kyösti0000
KESKSaarela Tanja54801230
SDRönni Tero0000
KESKTölli Tapani0000
SDKalliomäki Antti0000
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
SDRajamäki Kari0000
VIHRJärvinen Heli0000
VIHRNiinistö Ville0000
KESKVäyrynen Paavo0000
KOKNiinistö Sauli0000
KOKMäkelä Jukka0000
KOKMäkelä Jukka252809315
VASMustajärvi Markus0000
VASArhinmäki Paavo0000
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo0000
SDLipponen Päivi0000
KOKNiinistö Sauli1000
KESKLintilä Mika0000
KESKLehtomäki Paula0000
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero0000
KESKLeppä Jari0000
KESKKääriäinen Seppo0000
KOKMäkelä Outi0000
KESKHyssälä Liisa175608711
RNauclér Elisabeth0000
VASKyllönen Merja0000
SDKähkönen Lauri0000
SDSöderman Jacob0000
KDKärkkäinen Kari0000
KOKMäkinen Tapani0000
PSJääskeläinen Pietari0000
KESKSärkiniemi Seppo0000
KOKVirén Lasse0000
SDVäätäinen Tuula0000
KOKKoskinen Jari135912464
VIHRForsius Merikukka6521142
KOKKatainen Jyrki247029383
KESKHaapoja Susanna14612263
KOKVirkkunen Henna296624369
KOKKataja Sampsa273736685
KOKHemming Hanna-Leena2948344418
KESKManninen Hannes315732530
KESKSalovaara Pertti1628317802
KOKSalo Petri323731703
KESKLehtomäki Paula1431419780
KESKAnttila Sirkka-Liisa243249770
KOKLindén Suvi2145412622
VIHRHautala Heidi137142341
KESKPekkarinen Mauri266347460
KOKOllila Heikki A.308443214
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo329841029
RThors Astrid308243261
KOKKarvo Ulla314042609
KOKJokinen Kalle17355630
KOKVapaavuori Jan294754556
KESKVehviläinen Anu262057862
KOKKanerva Ilkka297054326
KOKJaskari Harri327551276
KOKRisikko Paula303053708
KOKLehti Eero2369510372
KOKHolmlund Anne2552584610
KESKSeurujärvi Janne310153034
KOKMäkinen Tapani3093630410
KOKPerkiö Sanna250268969
KOKMäkelä Outi331467914
KESKTölli Tapani317562311
KOKSatonen Arto33066929
KOKUkkola Tuulikki308263214
KOKPihlajaniemi Petri3020637512
KESKPaloniemi Aila308363222
KOKVahasalo Raija295964444
KOKViljanen Ilkka2312610896
KESKRehula Juha324361622
KOKVirolainen Anne-Mari316362377
KESKRossi Markku279166151
KOKNepponen Olli306063389
KOKVirén Lasse7306401
KOKZyskowicz Ben33376646
KOKOrpo Petteri327861227
KOKAsko-Seljavaara Sirpa330461003
KOKHeinonen Timo33326669
KESKAutio Risto289265114
KOKHarkimo Leena325261514
KESKKääriäinen Seppo295561601
KESKKiviniemi Mari247669310
KOKKarhuvaara Arja3287710712
KOKSarkomaa Sari320571938
KESKKorkeaoja Juha248679191
KOKToivakka Lenita3240715610
KOKRavi Pekka326271386
KOKHakola Juha3136725911
KESKLintilä Mika328771127
KESKKalli Timo33677371
KOKHäkämies Jyri316172414
KOKLarikka Jari317172323
KESKHeikkinen Hannakaisa1436819645
KESKLeppä Jari324381575
KESKKatainen Elsi265387484
KESKLaukkanen Markku302783771
KESKKarjula Kyösti322781744
KOKLauslahti Sanna3190820312
KESKRantakangas Antti33338684
KESKVäyrynen Paavo2371810322
KESKVehkaperä Mirja242689781
KESKHänninen Tuomo324381611
KOKPaajanen Reijo276086369
KOKSasi Kimmo242889770
RWideroos Ulla-Maj272186831
KOKRajala Lyly274986533
RWallin Stefan272086841
RNordman HÃ¥kan292584791
KOKNurmi Tuija241799852
RNylander Mikaela287695235
KESKKerola Inkeri33379670
KOKTiura Marja2003913947
KOKSalolainen Pertti309093095
KOKHemmilä Pertti3271101293
RHenriksson Anna-Maja3220101794
KESKKomi Katri3282101210
RNylund Mats3066103343
RBlomqvist Thomas3152102474
KESKReijonen Eero2929114721
KESKSalo Mauri75411200
KESKTiilikainen Kimmo2749116521
KESKKiviranta Esko334811540
KESKMieto Juha3285111107
KESKOinonen Lauri332912684
VIHRAndersson Janina3108122930
KESKKorhonen Timo V.2641127555
VIHRJärvinen Heli2676127223
KESKPentti Klaus336612341
KESKKarpela Tanja16641310650
VIHRSumuvuori Johanna23951310041
VIHRTynkkynen Oras2574138251
RGestrin Christina2820135773
KESKHoskonen Hannu3287139914
RNauclér Elisabeth31731320720
VIHRNiinistö Ville2605147904
KESKAlatalo Mikko2497149002
KESKKaltiokumpu Oiva330014981
KESKKalmari Anne27951458816
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero2923144697
KESKPuumala Tuomo3232141634
KESKKaunisto Timo3222141716
KESKPakkanen Markku3278151137
KOKForsius Merikukka1803159242
VIHRSinnemäki Anni2585158103
KOKLaxell Jouko3005153876
VIHRBrax Tuija2629157681
VIHROjansuu Kirsi332017751
VIHRAlanko-Kahiluoto Outi3206171882
KESKVilkuna Pekka3014173820
VIHRJuurikkala Timo17781753
VIHRHaavisto Pekka3127172690
VIHRKasvi Jyrki3051183431
KESKSihto Paula3140192513
KESKKaikkonen Antti2494198982
KESKAhonen Esko329822930
KESKHautala Lasse1742231090
VIHRKarimäki Johanna333125525
KESKSärkiniemi Seppo72429300
VIHRPulliainen Erkki3215311661
SDHaatainen Tuula364610
KESKUusipaavalniemi Markku24205714623
VASAndersson Claes81596381
SDKuisma Risto2774422145
PSUusipaavalniemi Markku365701583
SDJaakonsaari Liisa73471814810
SDTabermann Tommy555780128211
SDHuovinen Susanna1040857148828
SDHurskainen Sinikka757876175525
SDFeldt-Ranta Maarit1266955115537
SDPiirainen Raimo7339944135
SDKumpula-Natri Miapetra10221018133340
SDKiljunen Kimmo7761041156036
SDPaasio Heli12851062103828
SDGuzenina-Richardson Maria1389117980837
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna1301118090428
SDKallio Reijo1300121987024
SDKoskinen Johannes1416123144127
SDHiltunen Rakel1509125961233
PSSoini Timo157128216011
SDTuomioja Erkki1774129828160
SDKoskinen Marjaana1091131898222
SDLipponen Päivi1614132444332
SDFilatov Tarja1825133718449
SDUrpilainen Jutta1725134730140
SDHeinäluoma Eero1731139523552
KDKallis Bjarne19011425861
SDKalliomäki Antti1759143316655
SDPaatero Sirpa1811144413028
SDKoski Valto16731451156133
SDVäätäinen Tuula180314669648
SDViitanen Pia181214678846
SDGustafsson Jukka1789147610741
SDTaiveaho Satu1570147833926
SDKiuru Krista1718149416932
SDKiljunen Anneli180114948137
SDAhde Matti1730149814144
SDKähkönen Lauri1707150516932
SDKantola Ilkka1709151614345
SDTaimela Katja1684151718230
SDSöderman Jacob1130152363938
KDRäsänen Päivi18621530210
SDVuolanne Antti1077153076541
SDPeltonen Tuula1677154016135
SDKuusisto Merja1588154225231
SDAsell Marko1709155911926
SDRajamäki Kari167716016768
SDKarhu Saara1600160616839
SDViitamies Pauliina1588160718137
KDPalm Sari168216201083
PSJääskeläinen Pietari10316274627
SDSaarinen Matti167016396935
SDLaitinen Reijo1301165643323
KDRauhala Leena157616841494
SDSkinnari Jouko1357170332033
VASLaakso Jaakko107174015651
KDKankaanniemi Toimi158417466617
KDTallqvist Tarja123817594142
KDKärkkäinen Kari142517612261
SDRönni Tero1461176516225
SDLahtela Esa974200741517
VASUotila Kari14223191397
PSOinonen Pentti221237577938
PSVirtanen Pertti1232567578145
VASTiusanen Pentti22225816064
VASSirnö Minna188288931917
VASMustajärvi Markus13529043695
PSVistbacka Raimo303290815052
VASVirtanen Erkki190294026122
VASKyllönen Merja18729422777
VASKorhonen Martti26829441974
PSRuohonen-Lerner Pirkko275296213838
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani16529912561
VASArhinmäki Paavo237299916116
VASKauppila Matti16130252234
VASPuhjo Veijo19130811401
VASValpas Unto1503185780
VASKuoppa Mikko1983186272
VASKangas Matti1363191842
VASYrttiaho Jyrki1533196622
VASLapintie Annika1943199155