Puolue Edustaja Jaa Ei Poissa Tyhjä
KOKNiinistö Sauli0000
SDRönni Tero0000
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
SDSöderman Jacob0000
PSJääskeläinen Pietari0000
SDKalliomäki Antti0000
VIHRJärvinen Heli0000
KESKHänninen Tuomo0000
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
KESKHyssälä Liisa0000
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani0000
VASSirnö Minna0000
KESKSärkiniemi Seppo0000
KESKKääriäinen Seppo0000
VIHRKarimäki Johanna0000
KESKKarjula Kyösti0000
VIHRNiinistö Ville0000
KESKTölli Tapani0000
RNordman Håkan0000
KESKVehkaperä Mirja0000
KESKVehviläinen Anu0000
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0000
VASKyllönen Merja0000
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna0000
SDKähkönen Lauri0000
KESKVäyrynen Paavo0000
SDVäätäinen Tuula0000
KDKärkkäinen Kari0000
KOKVirén Lasse0000
KOKHemmilä Pertti0000
KESKLeppä Jari0000
VASMustajärvi Markus0000
SDLipponen Päivi0000
KOKPerkiö Sanna0000
KOKMäkelä Outi0000
SDRajamäki Kari0000
KESKSeurujärvi Janne0000
KOKMäkelä Jukka0000
RNauclér Elisabeth0000
KOKMäkinen Tapani0000
VASArhinmäki Paavo0000
KESKLintilä Mika0000
SDHeinäluoma Eero0000
KOKLindén Suvi0000
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo0000
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero0000
KESKLehtomäki Paula0000
KOKNiinistö Sauli1000
VASAndersson Claes81596381
PSUusipaavalniemi Markku365701583
SDHaatainen Tuula364610
PSJääskeläinen Pietari10316274627
VASLaakso Jaakko107174015651
PSVirtanen Pertti1232567578145
VASMustajärvi Markus13529043695
VASKangas Matti1363191842
VASUotila Kari14223191397
VASValpas Unto1503185780
VASYrttiaho Jyrki1533196622
PSSoini Timo157128216011
VASKauppila Matti16130252234
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani16529912561
VASKyllönen Merja18729422777
VASSirnö Minna188288931917
VASVirtanen Erkki190294026122
VASPuhjo Veijo19130811401
VASLapintie Annika1943199155
VASKuoppa Mikko1983186272
PSOinonen Pentti221237577938
VASTiusanen Pentti22225816064
VASArhinmäki Paavo237299916116
VASKorhonen Martti26829441974
PSRuohonen-Lerner Pirkko275296213838
SDKuisma Risto2774422145
PSVistbacka Raimo303290815052
KESKSaarela Tanja54801230
SDTabermann Tommy555780128211
VIHRForsius Merikukka6521142
KESKSärkiniemi Seppo72429300
KOKVirén Lasse7306401
SDPiirainen Raimo7339944135
SDJaakonsaari Liisa73471814810
KESKSalo Mauri75411200
SDHurskainen Sinikka757876175525
SDKiljunen Kimmo7761041156036
SDLahtela Esa974200741517
SDKumpula-Natri Miapetra10221018133340
SDHuovinen Susanna1040857148828
SDVuolanne Antti1077153076541
SDKoskinen Marjaana1091131898222
SDSöderman Jacob1130152363938
KDTallqvist Tarja123817594142
SDFeldt-Ranta Maarit1266955115537
SDPaasio Heli12851062103828
SDKallio Reijo1300121987024
SDLaitinen Reijo1301165643323
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna1301118090428
SDSkinnari Jouko1357170332033
KOKKoskinen Jari135912464
VIHRHautala Heidi137142341
SDGuzenina-Richardson Maria1389117980837
SDKoskinen Johannes1416123144127
KDKärkkäinen Kari142517612261
KESKLehtomäki Paula1431419780
KESKHeikkinen Hannakaisa1436819645
SDRönni Tero1461176516225
KESKHaapoja Susanna14612263
SDHiltunen Rakel1509125961233
SDTaiveaho Satu1570147833926
KDRauhala Leena157616841494
KDKankaanniemi Toimi158417466617
SDViitamies Pauliina1588160718137
SDKuusisto Merja1588154225231
SDKarhu Saara1600160616839
SDLipponen Päivi1614132444332
KESKSalovaara Pertti1628317802
KESKKarpela Tanja16641310650
SDSaarinen Matti167016396935
SDKoski Valto16731451156133
SDPeltonen Tuula1677154016135
SDRajamäki Kari167716016768
KDPalm Sari168216201083
SDTaimela Katja1684151718230
SDKähkönen Lauri1707150516932
SDKantola Ilkka1709151614345
SDAsell Marko1709155911926
SDKiuru Krista1718149416932
SDUrpilainen Jutta1725134730140
SDAhde Matti1730149814144
SDHeinäluoma Eero1731139523552
KOKJokinen Kalle17355630
KESKHautala Lasse1742231090
KESKHyssälä Liisa175608711
SDKalliomäki Antti1759143316655
SDTuomioja Erkki1774129828160
VIHRJuurikkala Timo17781753
SDGustafsson Jukka1789147610741
SDKiljunen Anneli180114948137
SDVäätäinen Tuula180314669648
KOKForsius Merikukka1803159242
SDPaatero Sirpa1811144413028
SDViitanen Pia181214678846
SDFilatov Tarja1825133718449
KDRäsänen Päivi18621530210
KESKVanhanen Matti187407551
KDKallis Bjarne19011425861
KOKTiura Marja2003913947
KOKLindén Suvi2145412622
KOKViljanen Ilkka2312610896
KOKLehti Eero2369510372
KESKVäyrynen Paavo2371810322
VIHRSumuvuori Johanna23951310041
KOKNurmi Tuija241799852
KESKUusipaavalniemi Markku24205714623
KESKVehkaperä Mirja242689781
KOKSasi Kimmo242889770
KESKAnttila Sirkka-Liisa243249770
KOKKatainen Jyrki247029383
KESKKiviniemi Mari247669310
KESKKorkeaoja Juha248679191
KESKKaikkonen Antti2494198982
KESKAlatalo Mikko2497149002
KOKPerkiö Sanna250268969
KOKMäkelä Jukka252809315
KOKHolmlund Anne2552584610
VIHRTynkkynen Oras2574138251
VIHRSinnemäki Anni2585158103
VIHRNiinistö Ville2605147904
KESKVehviläinen Anu262057862
VIHRBrax Tuija2629157681
KESKKorhonen Timo V.2641127555
KESKKatainen Elsi265387484
KESKPekkarinen Mauri266347460
VIHRJärvinen Heli2676127223
RWallin Stefan272086841
RWideroos Ulla-Maj272186831
KOKKataja Sampsa273736685
KOKRajala Lyly274986533
KESKTiilikainen Kimmo2749116521
KOKPaajanen Reijo276086369
KESKRossi Markku279166151
KESKKalmari Anne27951458816
RGestrin Christina2820135773
RNylander Mikaela287695235
KESKAutio Risto289265114
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero2923144697
RNordman HÃ¥kan292584791
KESKReijonen Eero2929114721
KOKVapaavuori Jan294754556
KOKHemming Hanna-Leena2948344418
KESKKääriäinen Seppo295561601
KOKVahasalo Raija295964444
KOKVirkkunen Henna296624369
KOKKanerva Ilkka297054326
KOKLaxell Jouko3005153876
KESKVilkuna Pekka3014173820
KOKPihlajaniemi Petri3020637512
KESKLaukkanen Markku302783771
KOKRisikko Paula303053708
VIHRKasvi Jyrki3051183431
KOKNepponen Olli306063389
RNylund Mats3066103343
RThors Astrid308243261
KOKUkkola Tuulikki308263214
KESKPaloniemi Aila308363222
KOKOllila Heikki A.308443214
KOKSalolainen Pertti309093095
KOKMäkinen Tapani3093630410
KESKSeurujärvi Janne310153034
VIHRAndersson Janina3108122930
VIHRHaavisto Pekka3127172690
KOKHakola Juha3136725911
KESKSihto Paula3140192513
KOKKarvo Ulla314042609
RBlomqvist Thomas3152102474
KESKManninen Hannes315732530
KOKHäkämies Jyri316172414
KOKVirolainen Anne-Mari316362377
KOKLarikka Jari317172323
RNauclér Elisabeth31731320720
KESKTölli Tapani317562311
KOKLauslahti Sanna3190820312
KOKSarkomaa Sari320571938
VIHRAlanko-Kahiluoto Outi3206171882
VIHRPulliainen Erkki3215311661
RHenriksson Anna-Maja3220101794
KESKKaunisto Timo3222141716
KESKKarjula Kyösti322781744
KESKPuumala Tuomo3232141634
KOKSalo Petri323731703
KOKToivakka Lenita3240715610
KESKHänninen Tuomo324381611
KESKLeppä Jari324381575
KESKRehula Juha324361622
KOKHarkimo Leena325261514
KOKRavi Pekka326271386
KOKHemmilä Pertti3271101293
KOKJaskari Harri327551276
KESKPakkanen Markku3278151137
KOKOrpo Petteri327861227
KESKKomi Katri3282101210
KESKMieto Juha3285111107
KOKKarhuvaara Arja3287710712
KESKHoskonen Hannu3287139914
KESKLintilä Mika328771127
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo329841029
KESKAhonen Esko329822930
KESKKaltiokumpu Oiva330014981
KOKAsko-Seljavaara Sirpa330461003
KOKSatonen Arto33066929
KOKMäkelä Outi331467914
VIHROjansuu Kirsi332017751
KESKOinonen Lauri332912684
VIHRKarimäki Johanna333125525
KOKHeinonen Timo33326669
KESKRantakangas Antti33338684
KOKZyskowicz Ben33376646
KESKKerola Inkeri33379670
KESKKiviranta Esko334811540
KESKPentti Klaus336612341
KESKKalli Timo33677371