Puolue Edustaja Jaa Ei Poissa Tyhjä
KESKSeurujärvi Janne0000
KOKMäkinen Tapani0000
KESKLehtomäki Paula0000
KESKHänninen Tuomo0000
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
KESKHyssälä Liisa0000
VASSirnö Minna0000
KESKLeppä Jari0000
KESKVehkaperä Mirja0000
KOKLindén Suvi0000
KESKLintilä Mika0000
KOKHemmilä Pertti0000
VIHRJärvinen Heli0000
KESKVehviläinen Anu0000
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
KESKKarjula Kyösti0000
VIHRKarimäki Johanna0000
VASKyllönen Merja0000
KESKVäyrynen Paavo0000
SDKähkönen Lauri0000
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0000
KDKärkkäinen Kari0000
SDSöderman Jacob0000
KESKKääriäinen Seppo0000
SDRönni Tero0000
SDKalliomäki Antti0000
SDHeinäluoma Eero0000
PSJääskeläinen Pietari0000
KESKSärkiniemi Seppo0000
KOKMäkelä Outi0000
RNauclér Elisabeth0000
KOKNiinistö Sauli0000
KOKNiinistö Sauli1000
VIHRNiinistö Ville0000
RNordman Håkan0000
KOKPerkiö Sanna0000
KESKTölli Tapani0000
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero0000
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna0000
VASArhinmäki Paavo0000
SDVäätäinen Tuula0000
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo0000
SDLipponen Päivi0000
KOKVirén Lasse0000
SDRajamäki Kari0000
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani0000
VASMustajärvi Markus0000
KOKMäkelä Jukka0000
SDHaatainen Tuula364610
VIHRJuurikkala Timo17781753
VIHRForsius Merikukka6521142
VASLapintie Annika1943199155
KESKSalo Mauri75411200
KDRäsänen Päivi18621530210
SDKuisma Risto2774422145
KESKHaapoja Susanna14612263
VASKuoppa Mikko1983186272
KESKSärkiniemi Seppo72429300
KESKPentti Klaus336612341
KESKKalli Timo33677371
KOKVirén Lasse7306401
SDPiirainen Raimo7339944135
PSJääskeläinen Pietari10316274627
VIHRKarimäki Johanna333125525
KESKKiviranta Esko334811540
VASYrttiaho Jyrki1533196622
KOKJokinen Kalle17355630
KOKZyskowicz Ben33376646
KDKankaanniemi Toimi158417466617
KOKHeinonen Timo33326669
KESKKerola Inkeri33379670
SDRajamäki Kari167716016768
KESKRantakangas Antti33338684
KESKOinonen Lauri332912684
SDSaarinen Matti167016396935
VIHROjansuu Kirsi332017751
VASValpas Unto1503185780
KOKMäkelä Outi331467914
SDKiljunen Anneli180114948137
VASKangas Matti1363191842
KDKallis Bjarne19011425861
SDViitanen Pia181214678846
KOKSatonen Arto33066929
KOKMäkelä Jukka252809315
KESKAhonen Esko329822930
SDVäätäinen Tuula180314669648
KESKKaltiokumpu Oiva330014981
KESKHoskonen Hannu3287139914
KOKAsko-Seljavaara Sirpa330461003
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo329841029
KOKKarhuvaara Arja3287710712
SDGustafsson Jukka1789147610741
KDPalm Sari168216201083
KESKHautala Lasse1742231090
KESKMieto Juha3285111107
KESKLintilä Mika328771127
KESKPakkanen Markku3278151137
SDAsell Marko1709155911926
KESKKomi Katri3282101210
KOKOrpo Petteri327861227
KESKSaarela Tanja54801230
KOKJaskari Harri327551276
KOKHemmilä Pertti3271101293
SDPaatero Sirpa1811144413028
KOKRavi Pekka326271386
PSRuohonen-Lerner Pirkko275296213838
VASUotila Kari14223191397
VASPuhjo Veijo19130811401
SDAhde Matti1730149814144
SDKantola Ilkka1709151614345
KESKUusipaavalniemi Markku24205714623
SDJaakonsaari Liisa73471814810
KDRauhala Leena157616841494
PSVistbacka Raimo303290815052
KOKHarkimo Leena325261514
SDKoski Valto16731451156133
KOKToivakka Lenita3240715610
KESKLeppä Jari324381575
PSUusipaavalniemi Markku365701583
PSSoini Timo157128216011
KESKKääriäinen Seppo295561601
SDPeltonen Tuula1677154016135
KESKHänninen Tuomo324381611
VASArhinmäki Paavo237299916116
KESKRehula Juha324361622
SDRönni Tero1461176516225
KESKPuumala Tuomo3232141634
SDKalliomäki Antti1759143316655
VIHRPulliainen Erkki3215311661
SDKarhu Saara1600160616839
SDKiuru Krista1718149416932
SDKähkönen Lauri1707150516932
KOKSalo Petri323731703
KESKKaunisto Timo3222141716
KESKKarjula Kyösti322781744
RHenriksson Anna-Maja3220101794
SDViitamies Pauliina1588160718137
SDTaimela Katja1684151718230
SDFilatov Tarja1825133718449
VIHRAlanko-Kahiluoto Outi3206171882
KOKSarkomaa Sari320571938
VASKorhonen Martti26829441974
KOKLauslahti Sanna3190820312
RNauclér Elisabeth31731320720
VASKauppila Matti16130252234
KDKärkkäinen Kari142517612261
KESKTölli Tapani317562311
KOKLarikka Jari317172323
VIHRHautala Heidi137142341
SDHeinäluoma Eero1731139523552
KOKVirolainen Anne-Mari316362377
KOKHäkämies Jyri316172414
KOKKoskinen Jari135912464
RBlomqvist Thomas3152102474
KESKSihto Paula3140192513
SDKuusisto Merja1588154225231
KESKManninen Hannes315732530
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani16529912561
KOKHakola Juha3136725911
KOKKarvo Ulla314042609
VASVirtanen Erkki190294026122
VIHRHaavisto Pekka3127172690
VASKyllönen Merja18729422777
SDTuomioja Erkki1774129828160
VIHRAndersson Janina3108122930
SDUrpilainen Jutta1725134730140
KESKSeurujärvi Janne310153034
KOKMäkinen Tapani3093630410
KOKSalolainen Pertti309093095
VASSirnö Minna188288931917
SDSkinnari Jouko1357170332033
KOKUkkola Tuulikki308263214
KOKOllila Heikki A.308443214
KESKPaloniemi Aila308363222
RThors Astrid308243261
RNylund Mats3066103343
KOKNepponen Olli306063389
SDTaiveaho Satu1570147833926
VIHRKasvi Jyrki3051183431
VASMustajärvi Markus13529043695
KOKRisikko Paula303053708
KOKPihlajaniemi Petri3020637512
KESKLaukkanen Markku302783771
KESKVilkuna Pekka3014173820
KOKLaxell Jouko3005153876
KDTallqvist Tarja123817594142
SDLahtela Esa974200741517
KOKKanerva Ilkka297054326
SDLaitinen Reijo1301165643323
KOKVirkkunen Henna296624369
SDKoskinen Johannes1416123144127
SDLipponen Päivi1614132444332
KOKVahasalo Raija295964444
KOKHemming Hanna-Leena2948344418
KOKVapaavuori Jan294754556
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero2923144697
KESKReijonen Eero2929114721
RNordman HÃ¥kan292584791
KESKAutio Risto289265114
RNylander Mikaela287695235
RGestrin Christina2820135773
PSVirtanen Pertti1232567578145
KESKKalmari Anne27951458816
VASTiusanen Pentti22225816064
SDHiltunen Rakel1509125961233
KESKRossi Markku279166151
KOKPaajanen Reijo276086369
VASAndersson Claes81596381
SDSöderman Jacob1130152363938
KESKTiilikainen Kimmo2749116521
KOKRajala Lyly274986533
KOKKataja Sampsa273736685
RWideroos Ulla-Maj272186831
RWallin Stefan272086841
VIHRJärvinen Heli2676127223
KESKPekkarinen Mauri266347460
KESKKatainen Elsi265387484
KESKKorhonen Timo V.2641127555
KESKVanhanen Matti187407551
SDVuolanne Antti1077153076541
VIHRBrax Tuija2629157681
PSOinonen Pentti221237577938
KESKVehviläinen Anu262057862
VIHRNiinistö Ville2605147904
SDGuzenina-Richardson Maria1389117980837
VIHRSinnemäki Anni2585158103
VIHRTynkkynen Oras2574138251
KOKHolmlund Anne2552584610
SDKallio Reijo1300121987024
KESKHyssälä Liisa175608711
KOKPerkiö Sanna250268969
KESKKaikkonen Antti2494198982
KESKAlatalo Mikko2497149002
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna1301118090428
KESKKorkeaoja Juha248679191
KOKForsius Merikukka1803159242
KESKKiviniemi Mari247669310
KOKKatainen Jyrki247029383
KOKSasi Kimmo242889770
KESKAnttila Sirkka-Liisa243249770
KESKVehkaperä Mirja242689781
SDKoskinen Marjaana1091131898222
KOKNurmi Tuija241799852
VIHRSumuvuori Johanna23951310041
KESKVäyrynen Paavo2371810322
KOKLehti Eero2369510372
SDPaasio Heli12851062103828
KESKKarpela Tanja16641310650
KOKViljanen Ilkka2312610896
SDFeldt-Ranta Maarit1266955115537
KOKLindén Suvi2145412622
SDTabermann Tommy555780128211
SDKumpula-Natri Miapetra10221018133340
KOKTiura Marja2003913947
SDHuovinen Susanna1040857148828
SDKiljunen Kimmo7761041156036
VASLaakso Jaakko107174015651
SDHurskainen Sinikka757876175525
KESKSalovaara Pertti1628317802
KESKHeikkinen Hannakaisa1436819645
KESKLehtomäki Paula1431419780