Puolue Edustaja Jaa Ei Poissa Tyhjä
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
KDKärkkäinen Kari142517612261
KDKankaanniemi Toimi158417466617
KDKärkkäinen Kari0000
KDRäsänen Päivi18621530210
KDRauhala Leena157616841494
KDPalm Sari168216201083
KDKallis Bjarne19011425861
KDTallqvist Tarja123817594142
KESKTölli Tapani0000
KESKVehkaperä Mirja242689781
KESKPaloniemi Aila308363222
KESKUusipaavalniemi Markku24205714623
KESKKarjula Kyösti322781744
KESKKaltiokumpu Oiva330014981
KESKKerola Inkeri33379670
KESKPentti Klaus336612341
KESKVanhanen Matti187407551
KESKSärkiniemi Seppo0000
KESKSärkiniemi Seppo72429300
KESKManninen Hannes315732530
KESKVehviläinen Anu0000
KESKLeppä Jari324381575
KESKKomi Katri3282101210
KESKSalovaara Pertti1628317802
KESKKorkeaoja Juha248679191
KESKHautala Lasse1742231090
KESKHänninen Tuomo324381611
KESKTölli Tapani317562311
KESKReijonen Eero2929114721
KESKVäyrynen Paavo2371810322
KESKKalmari Anne27951458816
KESKLeppä Jari0000
KESKSalo Mauri75411200
KESKHoskonen Hannu3287139914
KESKOinonen Lauri332912684
KESKSaarela Tanja54801230
KESKVehkaperä Mirja0000
KESKLehtomäki Paula1431419780
KESKHyssälä Liisa0000
KESKKiviranta Esko334811540
KESKMieto Juha3285111107
KESKPuumala Tuomo3232141634
KESKLintilä Mika328771127
KESKSeurujärvi Janne310153034
KESKKarjula Kyösti0000
KESKKorhonen Timo V.2641127555
KESKRantakangas Antti33338684
KESKAutio Risto289265114
KESKKaikkonen Antti2494198982
KESKKatainen Elsi265387484
KESKPakkanen Markku3278151137
KESKRehula Juha324361622
KESKSihto Paula3140192513
KESKVehviläinen Anu262057862
KESKKaunisto Timo3222141716
KESKLehtomäki Paula0000
KESKPekkarinen Mauri266347460
KESKRossi Markku279166151
KESKVäyrynen Paavo0000
KESKAhonen Esko329822930
KESKLintilä Mika0000
KESKKääriäinen Seppo295561601
KESKAlatalo Mikko2497149002
KESKHaapoja Susanna14612263
KESKKiviniemi Mari247669310
KESKKääriäinen Seppo0000
KESKTiilikainen Kimmo2749116521
KESKKalli Timo33677371
KESKAnttila Sirkka-Liisa243249770
KESKHänninen Tuomo0000
KESKVilkuna Pekka3014173820
KESKKarpela Tanja16641310650
KESKHyssälä Liisa175608711
KESKHeikkinen Hannakaisa1436819645
KESKLaukkanen Markku302783771
KESKSeurujärvi Janne0000
KOKJokinen Kalle17355630
KOKMäkelä Outi331467914
KOKHemmilä Pertti0000
KOKKataja Sampsa273736685
KOKLehti Eero2369510372
KOKRisikko Paula303053708
KOKNiinistö Sauli1000
KOKLindén Suvi0000
KOKZyskowicz Ben33376646
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero2923144697
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
KOKKarhuvaara Arja3287710712
KOKOllila Heikki A.308443214
KOKRajala Lyly274986533
KOKViljanen Ilkka2312610896
KOKForsius Merikukka1803159242
KOKHemmilä Pertti3271101293
KOKJaskari Harri327551276
KOKKarvo Ulla314042609
KOKLarikka Jari317172323
KOKMäkinen Tapani0000
KOKSatonen Arto33066929
KOKVirolainen Anne-Mari316362377
KOKMäkelä Jukka252809315
KOKKatainen Jyrki247029383
KOKLaxell Jouko3005153876
KOKNiinistö Sauli0000
KOKNurmi Tuija241799852
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero0000
KOKPihlajaniemi Petri3020637512
KOKSalolainen Pertti309093095
KOKTiura Marja2003913947
KOKHarkimo Leena325261514
KOKMäkelä Outi0000
KOKPaajanen Reijo276086369
KOKSasi Kimmo242889770
KOKVirkkunen Henna296624369
KOKHäkämies Jyri316172414
KOKHeinonen Timo33326669
KOKKoskinen Jari135912464
KOKLauslahti Sanna3190820312
KOKNepponen Olli306063389
KOKUkkola Tuulikki308263214
KOKMäkinen Tapani3093630410
KOKHemming Hanna-Leena2948344418
KOKVahasalo Raija295964444
KOKHolmlund Anne2552584610
KOKKanerva Ilkka297054326
KOKPerkiö Sanna0000
KOKVapaavuori Jan294754556
KOKVirén Lasse0000
KOKPerkiö Sanna250268969
KOKVirén Lasse7306401
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo0000
KOKSalo Petri323731703
KOKLindén Suvi2145412622
KOKHakola Juha3136725911
KOKMäkelä Jukka0000
KOKOrpo Petteri327861227
KOKSarkomaa Sari320571938
KOKToivakka Lenita3240715610
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo329841029
KOKAsko-Seljavaara Sirpa330461003
KOKRavi Pekka326271386
PSOinonen Pentti221237577938
PSVistbacka Raimo303290815052
PSJääskeläinen Pietari0000
PSRuohonen-Lerner Pirkko275296213838
PSSoini Timo157128216011
PSJääskeläinen Pietari10316274627
PSUusipaavalniemi Markku365701583
PSVirtanen Pertti1232567578145
RNylander Mikaela287695235
RWallin Stefan272086841
RThors Astrid308243261
RBlomqvist Thomas3152102474
RNauclér Elisabeth31731320720
RHenriksson Anna-Maja3220101794
RNordman HÃ¥kan292584791
RNordman Håkan0000
RGestrin Christina2820135773
RNylund Mats3066103343
RWideroos Ulla-Maj272186831
RNauclér Elisabeth0000
SDKalliomäki Antti0000
SDKoskinen Marjaana1091131898222
SDVuolanne Antti1077153076541
SDPiirainen Raimo7339944135
SDVäätäinen Tuula180314669648
SDAhde Matti1730149814144
SDHiltunen Rakel1509125961233
SDKuusisto Merja1588154225231
SDTaiveaho Satu1570147833926
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna1301118090428
SDGuzenina-Richardson Maria1389117980837
SDHuovinen Susanna1040857148828
SDKiuru Krista1718149416932
SDSaarinen Matti167016396935
SDLahtela Esa974200741517
SDLipponen Päivi1614132444332
SDAsell Marko1709155911926
SDPaasio Heli12851062103828
SDHeinäluoma Eero0000
SDKallio Reijo1300121987024
SDKoskinen Johannes1416123144127
SDUrpilainen Jutta1725134730140
SDFilatov Tarja1825133718449
SDPeltonen Tuula1677154016135
SDVäätäinen Tuula0000
SDKähkönen Lauri1707150516932
SDGustafsson Jukka1789147610741
SDKiljunen Kimmo7761041156036
SDKähkönen Lauri0000
SDLipponen Päivi0000
SDTaimela Katja1684151718230
SDRajamäki Kari167716016768
SDHaatainen Tuula364610
SDKarhu Saara1600160616839
SDViitanen Pia181214678846
SDSöderman Jacob0000
SDHeinäluoma Eero1731139523552
SDJaakonsaari Liisa73471814810
SDTuomioja Erkki1774129828160
SDKalliomäki Antti1759143316655
SDFeldt-Ranta Maarit1266955115537
SDKumpula-Natri Miapetra10221018133340
SDSkinnari Jouko1357170332033
SDKuisma Risto2774422145
SDSöderman Jacob1130152363938
SDKiljunen Anneli180114948137
SDRönni Tero0000
SDTabermann Tommy555780128211
SDHurskainen Sinikka757876175525
SDKantola Ilkka1709151614345
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna0000
SDViitamies Pauliina1588160718137
SDRönni Tero1461176516225
SDLaitinen Reijo1301165643323
SDRajamäki Kari0000
SDKoski Valto16731451156133
SDPaatero Sirpa1811144413028
VASVirtanen Erkki190294026122
VASSirnö Minna0000
VASPuhjo Veijo19130811401
VASMustajärvi Markus0000
VASTiusanen Pentti22225816064
VASKauppila Matti16130252234
VASKuoppa Mikko1983186272
VASValpas Unto1503185780
VASKangas Matti1363191842
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani0000
VASYrttiaho Jyrki1533196622
VASAndersson Claes81596381
VASLaakso Jaakko107174015651
VASArhinmäki Paavo0000
VASLapintie Annika1943199155
VASUotila Kari14223191397
VASMustajärvi Markus13529043695
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani16529912561
VASKyllönen Merja18729422777
VASKyllönen Merja0000
VASArhinmäki Paavo237299916116
VASKorhonen Martti26829441974
VASSirnö Minna188288931917
VIHRJärvinen Heli2676127223
VIHRBrax Tuija2629157681
VIHRNiinistö Ville0000
VIHRForsius Merikukka6521142
VIHRSumuvuori Johanna23951310041
VIHRAlanko-Kahiluoto Outi3206171882
VIHRAndersson Janina3108122930
VIHRHaavisto Pekka3127172690
VIHRSinnemäki Anni2585158103
VIHRHautala Heidi137142341
VIHRTynkkynen Oras2574138251
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0000
VIHRKarimäki Johanna333125525
VIHROjansuu Kirsi332017751
VIHRJuurikkala Timo17781753
VIHRNiinistö Ville2605147904
VIHRPulliainen Erkki3215311661
VIHRKarimäki Johanna0000
VIHRJärvinen Heli0000
VIHRKasvi Jyrki3051183431