Puolue Edustaja Jaa Ei Poissa Tyhjä
KESKKääriäinen Seppo0000
KOKNiinistö Sauli0000
VIHRNiinistö Ville0000
RNordman Håkan0000
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna0000
KESKPekkarinen Mauri266347460
KESKKarjula Kyösti0000
VIHRKarimäki Johanna0000
KOKNiinistö Sauli1000
KOKPerkiö Sanna0000
SDRajamäki Kari0000
KOKVirén Lasse0000
SDKalliomäki Antti0000
KDRäsänen Päivi18621530210
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
VIHRJärvinen Heli0000
SDRönni Tero0000
KESKSaarela Tanja54801230
RNauclér Elisabeth0000
KOKMäkinen Tapani0000
KDKärkkäinen Kari0000
SDKähkönen Lauri0000
VASKyllönen Merja0000
KESKLehtomäki Paula0000
KESKLeppä Jari0000
KOKLindén Suvi0000
KESKLintilä Mika0000
KESKLehtomäki Paula1431419780
SDLipponen Päivi0000
KESKManninen Hannes315732530
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo0000
VASMustajärvi Markus0000
KESKKomi Katri3282101210
KESKKiviranta Esko334811540
KESKKiviniemi Mari247669310
KOKMäkelä Jukka0000
KOKMäkelä Outi0000
KESKHänninen Tuomo0000
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
KESKKerola Inkeri33379670
SDHaatainen Tuula364610
KOKJokinen Kalle17355630
KESKTölli Tapani0000
KESKHautala Lasse1742231090
VASValpas Unto1503185780
KESKVehkaperä Mirja0000
KESKVehviläinen Anu0000
KESKKarpela Tanja16641310650
KESKVilkuna Pekka3014173820
SDSöderman Jacob0000
SDVäätäinen Tuula0000
VASArhinmäki Paavo0000
KESKAnttila Sirkka-Liisa243249770
VIHRAndersson Janina3108122930
KESKVäyrynen Paavo0000
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero0000
KESKAhonen Esko329822930
VIHRHaavisto Pekka3127172690
KESKSalo Mauri75411200
VASSirnö Minna0000
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0000
KOKHemmilä Pertti0000
KESKSeurujärvi Janne0000
KOKSasi Kimmo242889770
SDHeinäluoma Eero0000
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani0000
KESKSärkiniemi Seppo0000
KESKHyssälä Liisa0000
PSJääskeläinen Pietari0000
KESKSärkiniemi Seppo72429300
KESKHänninen Tuomo324381611
RWideroos Ulla-Maj272186831
KESKKalli Timo33677371
RWallin Stefan272086841
KESKHyssälä Liisa175608711
VIHRTynkkynen Oras2574138251
KESKRossi Markku279166151
VIHROjansuu Kirsi332017751
KESKTiilikainen Kimmo2749116521
KESKPentti Klaus336612341
VIHRSumuvuori Johanna23951310041
KESKVanhanen Matti187407551
VASPuhjo Veijo19130811401
RThors Astrid308243261
VIHRPulliainen Erkki3215311661
KESKReijonen Eero2929114721
KESKLaukkanen Markku302783771
KESKKorkeaoja Juha248679191
VIHRHautala Heidi137142341
VASTennilä Esko-Juhani16529912561
KESKVehkaperä Mirja242689781
RNordman HÃ¥kan292584791
KESKKääriäinen Seppo295561601
KESKTölli Tapani317562311
KESKKaltiokumpu Oiva330014981
VIHRKasvi Jyrki3051183431
VIHRBrax Tuija2629157681
KDKärkkäinen Kari142517612261
VASLaakso Jaakko107174015651
VASAndersson Claes81596381
KDKallis Bjarne19011425861
KOKVirén Lasse7306401
VASKangas Matti1363191842
KOKLehti Eero2369510372
KESKSalovaara Pertti1628317802
KESKRehula Juha324361622
KESKAlatalo Mikko2497149002
KESKPaloniemi Aila308363222
VIHRAlanko-Kahiluoto Outi3206171882
KDTallqvist Tarja123817594142
KOKNurmi Tuija241799852
KESKVehviläinen Anu262057862
VASYrttiaho Jyrki1533196622
VASKuoppa Mikko1983186272
VIHRForsius Merikukka6521142
KESKKaikkonen Antti2494198982
KESKVäyrynen Paavo2371810322
KOKLindén Suvi2145412622
KOKForsius Merikukka1803159242
VIHRSinnemäki Anni2585158103
KESKSihto Paula3140192513
KOKRajala Lyly274986533
PSUusipaavalniemi Markku365701583
KDPalm Sari168216201083
VIHRJuurikkala Timo17781753
VIHRJärvinen Heli2676127223
KOKHemmilä Pertti3271101293
KESKHaapoja Susanna14612263
KOKKatainen Jyrki247029383
KOKSalo Petri323731703
KOKAsko-Seljavaara Sirpa330461003
KOKLarikka Jari317172323
RGestrin Christina2820135773
RNylund Mats3066103343
KESKSeurujärvi Janne310153034
KESKAutio Risto289265114
RBlomqvist Thomas3152102474
KOKVahasalo Raija295964444
KOKUkkola Tuulikki308263214
RHenriksson Anna-Maja3220101794
VASTiusanen Pentti22225816064
VIHRNiinistö Ville2605147904
KESKRantakangas Antti33338684
KOKKoskinen Jari135912464
KESKKarjula Kyösti322781744
KOKOllila Heikki A.308443214
KESKPuumala Tuomo3232141634
VASKorhonen Martti26829441974
VASKauppila Matti16130252234
KESKKatainen Elsi265387484
KDRauhala Leena157616841494
KOKHäkämies Jyri316172414
KESKOinonen Lauri332912684
KOKHarkimo Leena325261514
KESKLeppä Jari324381575
KESKKorhonen Timo V.2641127555
KESKHeikkinen Hannakaisa1436819645
VASMustajärvi Markus13529043695
RNylander Mikaela287695235
KOKSalolainen Pertti309093095
VASLapintie Annika1943199155
KOKKataja Sampsa273736685
VIHRKarimäki Johanna333125525
KOKRavi Pekka326271386
KOKJaskari Harri327551276
KESKKaunisto Timo3222141716
KOKViljanen Ilkka2312610896
KOKVapaavuori Jan294754556
KOKKanerva Ilkka297054326
KOKLaxell Jouko3005153876
KOKZyskowicz Ben33376646
VASUotila Kari14223191397
KESKLintilä Mika328771127
KOKVirolainen Anne-Mari316362377
KESKMieto Juha3285111107
KESKPakkanen Markku3278151137
VASKyllönen Merja18729422777
KOKTiura Marja2003913947
KOKOrpo Petteri327861227
KOKAkaan-Penttilä Eero2923144697
KOKSarkomaa Sari320571938
KOKRisikko Paula303053708
KOKVirkkunen Henna296624369
KOKPerkiö Sanna250268969
KOKSatonen Arto33066929
KOKKarvo Ulla314042609
KOKPaajanen Reijo276086369
KOKHeinonen Timo33326669
KOKNepponen Olli306063389
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo329841029
SDJaakonsaari Liisa73471814810
KOKHolmlund Anne2552584610
KOKToivakka Lenita3240715610
KOKMäkinen Tapani3093630410
KOKHakola Juha3136725911
SDTabermann Tommy555780128211
PSSoini Timo157128216011
KOKPihlajaniemi Petri3020637512
KOKLauslahti Sanna3190820312
KOKKarhuvaara Arja3287710712
KESKHoskonen Hannu3287139914
KOKMäkelä Outi331467914
KOKMäkelä Jukka252809315
VASArhinmäki Paavo237299916116
KESKKalmari Anne27951458816
KDKankaanniemi Toimi158417466617
SDLahtela Esa974200741517
VASSirnö Minna188288931917
KOKHemming Hanna-Leena2948344418
RNauclér Elisabeth31731320720
SDKoskinen Marjaana1091131898222
VASVirtanen Erkki190294026122
SDLaitinen Reijo1301165643323
KESKUusipaavalniemi Markku24205714623
SDKallio Reijo1300121987024
SDHurskainen Sinikka757876175525
SDRönni Tero1461176516225
SDTaiveaho Satu1570147833926
SDAsell Marko1709155911926
PSJääskeläinen Pietari10316274627
SDKoskinen Johannes1416123144127
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna1301118090428
SDHuovinen Susanna1040857148828
SDPaatero Sirpa1811144413028
SDPaasio Heli12851062103828
SDTaimela Katja1684151718230
SDKuusisto Merja1588154225231
SDLipponen Päivi1614132444332
SDKiuru Krista1718149416932
SDKähkönen Lauri1707150516932
SDHiltunen Rakel1509125961233
SDSkinnari Jouko1357170332033
SDPiirainen Raimo7339944135
SDPeltonen Tuula1677154016135
SDSaarinen Matti167016396935
SDKiljunen Kimmo7761041156036
SDGuzenina-Richardson Maria1389117980837
SDViitamies Pauliina1588160718137
SDKiljunen Anneli180114948137
SDFeldt-Ranta Maarit1266955115537
PSRuohonen-Lerner Pirkko275296213838
SDSöderman Jacob1130152363938
PSOinonen Pentti221237577938
SDKarhu Saara1600160616839
SDKumpula-Natri Miapetra10221018133340
SDUrpilainen Jutta1725134730140
SDVuolanne Antti1077153076541
SDGustafsson Jukka1789147610741
SDAhde Matti1730149814144
SDKuisma Risto2774422145
SDKantola Ilkka1709151614345
SDViitanen Pia181214678846
SDVäätäinen Tuula180314669648
SDFilatov Tarja1825133718449
PSVistbacka Raimo303290815052
SDHeinäluoma Eero1731139523552
SDKalliomäki Antti1759143316655
SDTuomioja Erkki1774129828160
SDRajamäki Kari167716016768
SDKoski Valto16731451156133
PSVirtanen Pertti1232567578145