Puolue Edustaja Jaa Ei Poissa Tyhjä
KDÖstman Peter0000
KOKZyskowicz Ben24952481
EYRTYrttiaho Jyrki1000
VASYrttiaho Jyrki1402
VRYrttiaho Jyrki233207520133
RWideroos Ulla-Maj237551682
KOKWallinheimo Sinuhe236831781
RWallin Stefan244331022
SDWallin Harry7152010
SDVäätäinen Tuula0000
PSVäätäinen Juha0000
PSVähämäki Ville0000
PSVirtanen Pertti1151639675121
VASVirtanen Erkki203937011130
KOKVirolainen Anne-Mari237941661
KOKVirkkunen Henna170321081
KOKVikman Sofia229642491
SDViitanen Pia200265411
SDViitamies Pauliina241171320
KESKVehviläinen Anu0000
KESKVehviläinen Anu12307495638
KESKVehkaperä Mirja0000
KESKVehkaperä Mirja14839041549
PSVähämäki Ville369196459158
SDVäätäinen Tuula241181301
PSVäätäinen Juha388199948115
KOKVapaavuori Jan203335131
KOKVahasalo Raija244251012
SDUrpilainen Jutta186036861
KOKUrpalainen Anu18782460
VASUotila Kari21183664917
KESKTölli Tapani0000
VIHRTynkkynen Oras23151201114
PSTuupainen Kauko33820803894
PSTurunen Kaj468186313881
SDTuppurainen Tytti24697731
SDTuomioja Erkki1611890526
PSTossavainen Reijo2731922243112
KESKTorniainen Ari15129982812
KOKTolvanen Kari24967461
PSTolppanen Maria3221887228113
VIHRToivola Jani1757827056
KOKToivakka Lenita24513960
KESKTiilikainen Kimmo146681525712
VASTiainen Eila21013894119
RThors Astrid94022331
KESKTölli Tapani15799094913
SDTainio Hanna25223232
SDTaimela Katja195385872
KOKSuutari Eero24533913
VIHRSumuvuori Johanna0000
KOKStubb Alexander171338331
PSSoukola Ismo487186710987
VIHRSoininvaara Osmo22269521613
PSSoini Timo372193216482
SDSkinnari Jouko23791114812
KESKSipilä Juha0000
KESKSipilä Juha12686456289
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0000
VIHRSinnemäki Anni133910111055
KESKSavola Mikko1067132613522
KOKSatonen Arto25323141
KOKSasi Kimmo231442311
KOKSarkomaa Sari24963501
KOKSankelo Janne218133642
SDSalonen Kristiina24985461
KOKSalolainen Pertti230842371
SDSaarinen Matti2391211335
KESKSaarikko Annika11247906306
PSSaarakkala Vesa-Matti3951786178191
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
PSRuohonen-Lerner Pirkko35720089392
KESKRundgren Simo1235116913313
KESKRossi Markku15648868713
KOKRisikko Paula224932971
KESKReijonen Eero130881241614
KESKRehula Juha140177236512
KDRäsänen Päivi229342521
KOKRavi Pekka22873321
KDRauhala Leena243931080
KESKRantakangas Antti16198803615
SDRajamäki Kari0000
SDRajamäki Kari2380167480
PSRaatikainen Mika2804251615
KESKPuumala Tuomo147910293012
KESKPirttilahti Arto119312588613
SDPiirainen Raimo23463211656
SDPeltonen Tuula24534921
KESKPeltokorpi Terhi53818981
KOKPelkonen Jaana24716721
VASPekonen Aino-Kaisa204427421418
KESKPekkarinen Mauri14198782485
KESKPaloniemi Aila1500962808
KOKPalola Mikael732220
KDPalm Sari24923541
PSPackalén Tom0000
PSPackalén Tom6011617211121
SDPaatero Sirpa236031852
SDPaasio Heli1401311451
KOKOrpo Petteri234232041
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna0000
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna24528900
PSOinonen Pentti46416199989
RNylund Mats195065922
RNylander Mikaela24596841
VIHRNiinistö Ville0000
PSNiinistö Jussi0000
VIHRNiinistö Ville2138903184
PSNiinistö Jussi418193253147
PSNiikko Mika5251681137207
RNauclér Elisabeth0000
RNauclér Elisabeth24686751
PSMölsä Martti0000
KOKMäntymaa Markku0000
PSMäntylä Hanna0000
KOKMännistö Lasse0000
SDMäkisalo-Ropponen Merja0000
PSMäkipää Lea0000
KOKMäkinen Tapani0000
KOKMäkelä Outi0000
VASMyllykoski Jari190939222425
SDMyller Riitta242151222
EMUSMustajärvi Markus0000
VASMustajärvi Markus0000
VRMustajärvi Markus0000
VRMustajärvi Markus232210615450
VASMustajärvi Markus1402
EMUSMustajärvi Markus0010
VASModig Silvia155430166926
PSMölsä Martti335207931105
KOKMäntymaa Markku1360211871
PSMäntylä Hanna3541817246133
KOKMännistö Lasse242641191
SDMäkisalo-Ropponen Merja235421931
PSMäkipää Lea356202664104
KOKMäkinen Tapani239841471
KOKMäkelä Outi24733731
PSMattila Pirkko3441871233102
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo0000
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo227812701
KESKMaijala Eeva-Maria1013901484
KESKMaijala Eeva Maria306253205
PSLouhelainen Anne476193142101
KESKLohi Markus14211026958
PSLohela Maria4901745187128
SDLipponen Päivi0000
SDLipponen Päivi239641491
KESKLintilä Mika0000
KESKLintilä Mika16118765112
SDLindtman Antti212534211
PSLindström Jari0000
PSLindström Jari450193635129
KESKLeppä Jari0000
KESKLeppä Jari15928925313
KOKLepomäki Elina728350
KESKLehtomäki Paula0000
KESKLehtomäki Paula13385496594
KOKLehti Eero193936071
KOKLauslahti Sanna238021671
VASLapintie Annika21403573221
KESKKääriäinen Seppo0000
SDKärnä Jukka0000
SDKymäläinen Suna0000
SDKymäläinen Suna2192434311
VASKyllönen Merja0000
VASKyllönen Merja137984261
SDKuusisto Merja244911891
KOKKurvinen Esko24782700
SDKumpula-Natri Miapetra135814532
SDKoskinen Johannes227272656
KESKKoskela Laila429186391
PSKoskela Laila10716514493
KESKKorhonen Timo V.141082030812
VASKorhonen Martti208731312822
KOKKopra Jukka24634812
VASKontula Anna164337252015
KESKKomi Katri152073927615
PSKokko Osmo33021034968
KESKKiviranta Esko142990620114
KESKKiviniemi Mari9555303236
PSKivelä Kimmo0000
PSKivelä Kimmo261205616766
KOKKiuru Pauli25103334
SDKiuru Krista226942761
SDKiljunen Anneli25055391
PSKettunen Pentti390202030110
KESKKerola Inkeri16018885011
SDKärnä Jukka204544983
KESKKääriäinen Seppo14581006779
KOKKauma Pia24743712
KOKKataja Sampsa183647100
KOKKatainen Jyrki121715960
KESKKatainen Elsi15859104510
VIHRKarimäki Johanna0000
VIHRKarimäki Johanna23671303914
SDKari Mika239141523
SDKarhu Saara226682751
SDKantola Ilkka25144311
KOKKanerva Ilkka240591333
KESKKalmari Anne148088717310
VASKalliorinne Risto198937016823
KESKKalli Timo17637512313
KESKKaikkonen Antti145695213111
PSJääskeläinen Pietari0000
KDJääskeläinen Jouko0000
PSJuvonen Arja4761809127138
PSJurva Johanna4361833147134
SDJungner Mikael22911323214
PSJoutsenlahti Anssi28321348142
KOKJokinen Kalle25004451
PSJääskeläinen Pietari27821268858
KDJääskeläinen Jouko25234212
KOKJaskari Harri241841271
PSJalonen Ari453194624127
PSImmonen Olli3471264761178
SDIhalainen Lauri210634401
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
SDHuovinen Susanna227652681
PSHongisto Reijo322204510281
KOKHolmlund Anne24983481
PSHirvisaari James6290582129
M11Hirvisaari James44697497134
SDHiltunen Rakel24674781
RHenriksson Anna-Maja213554091
KOKHemmilä Pertti0000
KOKHemmilä Pertti2302102362
SDHeinäluoma Eero0000
KOKHeinonen Timo25014441
SDHeinäluoma Eero3100
PSHeikkilä Lauri0000
PSHeikkilä Lauri28721217468
VASHänninen Katja286414297
KOKHäkämies Jyri45111720
KESKHautala Lasse1187110924113
KOKHarkimo Leena24723723
PSHalla-aho Jussi4031075171165
PSHakkarainen Teuvo2852008140117
VIHRHaavisto Pekka22971041454
VIHRHaapanen Satu20641353447
RGästgivars Lars Erik0000
SDGuzenina-Richardson Maria169321181
SDGuzenina Maria6853471
SDGustafsson Jukka24649734
KOKGrahn-Laasonen Sanni236431821
RGestrin Christina195955842
RGästgivars Lars Erik243651063
SDFilatov Tarja230052432
SDFeldt-Ranta Maarit183877023
SDEloranta Eeva-Johanna24744675
PSElomaa Ritva3052165674
KOKEestilä Markku0000
KOKEestilä Markku24613851
PSEerola Juho4161820127187
RDonner Jörn0000
RDonner Jörn1155318630
VIHRBrax Tuija236894835
RBlomqvist Thomas239071521
SDBackman Jouni24943521
KDÖstman Peter24776661
KOKAutto Heikki243631092
VASArhinmäki Paavo0000
VASArhinmäki Paavo210931810518
KESKAnttila Sirkka-Liisa11727126588
KESKAlatalo Mikko125881746411
VIHRAlanko-Kahiluoto Outi23141251065
KDAhvenjärvi Sauli0000
KDAhvenjärvi Sauli24805632