Puolue Edustaja Jaa Ei Poissa Tyhjä
KDJääskeläinen Jouko0000
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo0000
VASMustajärvi Markus0000
KOKMäkelä Outi0000
KOKMäkinen Tapani0000
PSMäkipää Lea0000
SDMäkisalo-Ropponen Merja0000
KOKMännistö Lasse0000
PSMäntylä Hanna0000
KOKMäntymaa Markku0000
SDLipponen Päivi0000
KESKLintilä Mika0000
PSJääskeläinen Pietari0000
VIHRKarimäki Johanna0000
VASKyllönen Merja0000
SDKymäläinen Suna0000
SDKärnä Jukka0000
KESKKääriäinen Seppo0000
KESKLehtomäki Paula0000
KESKLeppä Jari0000
PSLindström Jari0000
PSMölsä Martti0000
RNauclér Elisabeth0000
KESKVehviläinen Anu0000
PSVähämäki Ville0000
PSVäätäinen Juha0000
SDVäätäinen Tuula0000
KDÖstman Peter0000
EMUSMustajärvi Markus0000
EYRTYrttiaho Jyrki1000
VRMustajärvi Markus0000
RDonner Jörn0000
KESKVehkaperä Mirja0000
KESKTölli Tapani0000
PSNiinistö Jussi0000
VIHRNiinistö Ville0000
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna0000
PSPackalén Tom0000
SDRajamäki Kari0000
VIHRSumuvuori Johanna0000
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0000
KESKSipilä Juha0000
EMUSMustajärvi Markus0010
PSKivelä Kimmo0000
VASArhinmäki Paavo0000
RGästgivars Lars Erik0000
PSHeikkilä Lauri0000
SDHeinäluoma Eero0000
KDAhvenjärvi Sauli0000
KOKHemmilä Pertti0000
KOKEestilä Markku0000
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
KOKHäkämies Jyri45111720
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo227812701
SDKumpula-Natri Miapetra135814532
KOKKatainen Jyrki121715960
SDHeinäluoma Eero3100
KOKVirkkunen Henna170321081
RThors Astrid94022331
SDMäkisalo-Ropponen Merja235421931
KOKUrpalainen Anu18782460
KOKMäntymaa Markku1360211871
SDGuzenina-Richardson Maria169321181
KOKPalola Mikael732220
KOKLauslahti Sanna238021671
KOKZyskowicz Ben24952481
KOKKurvinen Esko24782700
KOKGrahn-Laasonen Sanni236431821
KOKRisikko Paula224932971
KOKLepomäki Elina728350
KOKEestilä Markku24613851
KOKRavi Pekka22873321
SDLindtman Antti212534211
KOKAutto Heikki243631092
KOKSatonen Arto25323141
SDPaasio Heli1401311451
KDPalm Sari24923541
RDonner Jörn1155318630
KOKSankelo Janne218133642
KOKWallinheimo Sinuhe236831781
KOKSarkomaa Sari24963501
SDGuzenina Maria6853471
KOKHarkimo Leena24723723
KOKOrpo Petteri234232041
SDPaatero Sirpa236031852
KDRauhala Leena243931080
KOKLehti Eero193936071
KOKToivakka Lenita24513960
KOKKiuru Pauli25103334
SDUrpilainen Jutta186036861
RWallin Stefan244331022
KOKVapaavuori Jan203335131
SDTainio Hanna25223232
KOKSuutari Eero24533913
SDBackman Jouni24943521
KOKMäkelä Outi24733731
SDIhalainen Lauri210634401
KOKStubb Alexander171338331
KOKHolmlund Anne24983481
KOKKauma Pia24743712
SDKiuru Krista226942761
KOKSalolainen Pertti230842371
KOKMäkinen Tapani239841471
KOKKataja Sampsa183647100
KOKJokinen Kalle25004451
SDKantola Ilkka25144311
SDKari Mika239141523
KDRäsänen Päivi229342521
KOKMännistö Lasse242641191
KOKVikman Sofia229642491
SDPeltonen Tuula24534921
KOKJaskari Harri241841271
VASYrttiaho Jyrki1402
SDEloranta Eeva-Johanna24744675
SDKymäläinen Suna2192434311
SDKärnä Jukka204544983
SDLipponen Päivi239641491
KOKVirolainen Anne-Mari237941661
KOKKopra Jukka24634812
KOKHeinonen Timo25014441
KOKSasi Kimmo231442311
VASMustajärvi Markus1402
KDJääskeläinen Jouko25234212
SDHiltunen Rakel24674781
RGestrin Christina195955842
RWideroos Ulla-Maj237551682
RGästgivars Lars Erik243651063
SDHuovinen Susanna227652681
SDFilatov Tarja230052432
RHenriksson Anna-Maja213554091
KOKVahasalo Raija244251012
SDMyller Riitta242151222
SDSalonen Kristiina24985461
SDKiljunen Anneli25055391
KDAhvenjärvi Sauli24805632
KDÖstman Peter24776661
RNauclér Elisabeth24686751
SDViitanen Pia200265411
RNylander Mikaela24596841
RNylund Mats195065922
KOKPelkonen Jaana24716721
SDKoskinen Johannes227272656
SDFeldt-Ranta Maarit183877023
KOKTolvanen Kari24967461
SDViitamies Pauliina241171320
SDTuppurainen Tytti24697731
RBlomqvist Thomas239071521
SDTuomioja Erkki1611890526
SDTaimela Katja195385872
SDVäätäinen Tuula241181301
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna24528900
VASKyllönen Merja137984261
SDKarhu Saara226682751
KOKKanerva Ilkka240591333
SDGustafsson Jukka24649734
KOKHemmilä Pertti2302102362
SDSkinnari Jouko23791114812
SDKuusisto Merja244911891
SDJungner Mikael22911323214
SDRajamäki Kari2380167480
SDWallin Harry7152010
SDSaarinen Matti2391211335
SDPiirainen Raimo23463211656
VIHRToivola Jani1757827056
VIHRNiinistö Ville2138903184
VIHRBrax Tuija236894835
VIHRSoininvaara Osmo22269521613
VIHRSinnemäki Anni133910111055
VIHRHaavisto Pekka22971041454
VIHRTynkkynen Oras23151201114
VIHRAlanko-Kahiluoto Outi23141251065
VIHRKarimäki Johanna23671303914
VIHRHaapanen Satu20641353447
KESKKoskela Laila429186391
KESKPeltokorpi Terhi53818981
KESKMaijala Eeva Maria306253205
VASPekonen Aino-Kaisa204427421418
VASModig Silvia155430166926
VASKorhonen Martti208731312822
VASArhinmäki Paavo210931810518
VASLapintie Annika21403573221
VASUotila Kari21183664917
VASKalliorinne Risto198937016823
VASVirtanen Erkki203937011130
VASKontula Anna164337252015
VASTiainen Eila21013894119
VASMyllykoski Jari190939222425
VASHänninen Katja286414297
PSOinonen Pentti46416199989
PSRaatikainen Mika2804251615
KESKKiviniemi Mari9555303236
KESKLehtomäki Paula13385496594
KESKSipilä Juha12686456289
M11Hirvisaari James44697497134
KESKAnttila Sirkka-Liisa11727126588
KESKKomi Katri152073927615
KESKVehviläinen Anu12307495638
KESKKalli Timo17637512313
KESKRehula Juha140177236512
KESKSaarikko Annika11247906306
KESKReijonen Eero130881241614
KESKTiilikainen Kimmo146681525712
KESKAlatalo Mikko125881746411
KESKKorhonen Timo V.141082030812
KESKLintilä Mika16118765112
KESKPekkarinen Mauri14198782485
KESKRantakangas Antti16198803615
KESKRossi Markku15648868713
KESKKalmari Anne148088717310
KESKKerola Inkeri16018885011
KESKLeppä Jari15928925313
KESKMaijala Eeva-Maria1013901484
KESKVehkaperä Mirja14839041549
PSHirvisaari James6290582129
KESKKiviranta Esko142990620114
KESKTölli Tapani15799094913
KESKKatainen Elsi15859104510
KESKKaikkonen Antti145695213111
KESKPaloniemi Aila1500962808
KESKTorniainen Ari15129982812
KESKKääriäinen Seppo14581006779
KESKLohi Markus14211026958
KESKPuumala Tuomo147910293012
PSHalla-aho Jussi4031075171165
KESKHautala Lasse1187110924113
KESKRundgren Simo1235116913313
KESKPirttilahti Arto119312588613
PSImmonen Olli3471264761178
KESKSavola Mikko1067132613522
PSPackalén Tom6011617211121
PSVirtanen Pertti1151639675121
PSKoskela Laila10716514493
PSNiikko Mika5251681137207
PSLohela Maria4901745187128
PSSaarakkala Vesa-Matti3951786178191
PSJuvonen Arja4761809127138
PSMäntylä Hanna3541817246133
PSEerola Juho4161820127187
PSJurva Johanna4361833147134
PSTurunen Kaj468186313881
PSSoukola Ismo487186710987
PSMattila Pirkko3441871233102
PSTolppanen Maria3221887228113
PSTossavainen Reijo2731922243112
PSLouhelainen Anne476193142101
PSSoini Timo372193216482
PSNiinistö Jussi418193253147
PSLindström Jari450193635129
PSJalonen Ari453194624127
PSVähämäki Ville369196459158
PSVäätäinen Juha388199948115
PSHakkarainen Teuvo2852008140117
PSRuohonen-Lerner Pirkko35720089392
PSKettunen Pentti390202030110
PSMäkipää Lea356202664104
PSHongisto Reijo322204510281
PSKivelä Kimmo261205616766
VRYrttiaho Jyrki233207520133
PSMölsä Martti335207931105
PSTuupainen Kauko33820803894
PSKokko Osmo33021034968
VRMustajärvi Markus232210615450
PSHeikkilä Lauri28721217468
PSJääskeläinen Pietari27821268858
PSJoutsenlahti Anssi28321348142
PSElomaa Ritva3052165674