Puolue Edustaja Jaa Ei Poissa Tyhjä
PSElomaa Ritva3052165674
PSJoutsenlahti Anssi28321348142
PSJääskeläinen Pietari27821268858
PSHeikkilä Lauri28721217468
VRMustajärvi Markus232210615450
PSKokko Osmo33021034968
PSTuupainen Kauko33820803894
PSMölsä Martti335207931105
VRYrttiaho Jyrki233207520133
PSKivelä Kimmo261205616766
PSHongisto Reijo322204510281
PSMäkipää Lea356202664104
PSKettunen Pentti390202030110
PSRuohonen-Lerner Pirkko35720089392
PSHakkarainen Teuvo2852008140117
PSVäätäinen Juha388199948115
PSVähämäki Ville369196459158
PSJalonen Ari453194624127
PSLindström Jari450193635129
PSSoini Timo372193216482
PSNiinistö Jussi418193253147
PSLouhelainen Anne476193142101
PSTossavainen Reijo2731922243112
PSTolppanen Maria3221887228113
PSMattila Pirkko3441871233102
PSSoukola Ismo487186710987
PSTurunen Kaj468186313881
PSJurva Johanna4361833147134
PSEerola Juho4161820127187
PSMäntylä Hanna3541817246133
PSJuvonen Arja4761809127138
PSSaarakkala Vesa-Matti3951786178191
PSLohela Maria4901745187128
PSNiikko Mika5251681137207
PSKoskela Laila10716514493
PSVirtanen Pertti1151639675121
PSPackalén Tom6011617211121
KESKSavola Mikko1067132613522
PSImmonen Olli3471264761178
KESKPirttilahti Arto119312588613
KESKRundgren Simo1235116913313
KESKHautala Lasse1187110924113
PSHalla-aho Jussi4031075171165
KESKPuumala Tuomo147910293012
KESKLohi Markus14211026958
KESKKääriäinen Seppo14581006779
KESKTorniainen Ari15129982812
KESKPaloniemi Aila1500962808
KESKKaikkonen Antti145695213111
KESKKatainen Elsi15859104510
KESKTölli Tapani15799094913
KESKKiviranta Esko142990620114
PSHirvisaari James6290582129
KESKVehkaperä Mirja14839041549
KESKMaijala Eeva-Maria1013901484
KESKLeppä Jari15928925313
KESKKerola Inkeri16018885011
KESKKalmari Anne148088717310
KESKRossi Markku15648868713
KESKRantakangas Antti16198803615
KESKPekkarinen Mauri14198782485
KESKLintilä Mika16118765112
KESKKorhonen Timo V.141082030812
KESKAlatalo Mikko125881746411
KESKTiilikainen Kimmo146681525712
KESKReijonen Eero130881241614
KESKSaarikko Annika11247906306
KESKRehula Juha140177236512
KESKKalli Timo17637512313
KESKVehviläinen Anu12307495638
KESKKomi Katri152073927615
KESKAnttila Sirkka-Liisa11727126588
M11Hirvisaari James44697497134
KESKSipilä Juha12686456289
KESKLehtomäki Paula13385496594
KESKKiviniemi Mari9555303236
PSRaatikainen Mika2804251615
PSOinonen Pentti46416199989
VASHänninen Katja286414297
VASMyllykoski Jari190939222425
VASTiainen Eila21013894119
VASKontula Anna164337252015
VASKalliorinne Risto198937016823
VASVirtanen Erkki203937011130
VASUotila Kari21183664917
VASLapintie Annika21403573221
VASArhinmäki Paavo210931810518
VASKorhonen Martti208731312822
VASModig Silvia155430166926
VASPekonen Aino-Kaisa204427421418
KESKMaijala Eeva Maria306253205
KESKPeltokorpi Terhi53818981
KESKKoskela Laila429186391
VIHRHaapanen Satu20641353447
VIHRKarimäki Johanna23671303914
VIHRAlanko-Kahiluoto Outi23141251065
VIHRTynkkynen Oras23151201114
VIHRHaavisto Pekka22971041454
VIHRSinnemäki Anni133910111055
VIHRSoininvaara Osmo22269521613
VIHRBrax Tuija236894835
VIHRNiinistö Ville2138903184
VIHRToivola Jani1757827056
SDPiirainen Raimo23463211656
SDSaarinen Matti2391211335
SDWallin Harry7152010
SDRajamäki Kari2380167480
SDJungner Mikael22911323214
SDSkinnari Jouko23791114812
SDKuusisto Merja244911891
KOKHemmilä Pertti2302102362
KOKKanerva Ilkka240591333
SDGustafsson Jukka24649734
SDKarhu Saara226682751
SDVäätäinen Tuula241181301
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna24528900
SDTaimela Katja195385872
VASKyllönen Merja137984261
SDTuomioja Erkki1611890526
RBlomqvist Thomas239071521
SDViitamies Pauliina241171320
SDKoskinen Johannes227272656
SDTuppurainen Tytti24697731
SDFeldt-Ranta Maarit183877023
KOKTolvanen Kari24967461
RNylund Mats195065922
SDViitanen Pia200265411
KOKPelkonen Jaana24716721
RNylander Mikaela24596841
KDÖstman Peter24776661
RNauclér Elisabeth24686751
RGästgivars Lars Erik243651063
KDAhvenjärvi Sauli24805632
SDMyller Riitta242151222
SDSalonen Kristiina24985461
RHenriksson Anna-Maja213554091
RGestrin Christina195955842
SDFilatov Tarja230052432
RWideroos Ulla-Maj237551682
KOKVahasalo Raija244251012
SDHuovinen Susanna227652681
SDKiljunen Anneli25055391
VASYrttiaho Jyrki1402
SDLipponen Päivi239641491
SDKymäläinen Suna2192434311
KOKVirolainen Anne-Mari237941661
SDKärnä Jukka204544983
KOKVikman Sofia229642491
KDJääskeläinen Jouko25234212
KOKSasi Kimmo231442311
KOKJokinen Kalle25004451
SDKantola Ilkka25144311
KOKMännistö Lasse242641191
KOKJaskari Harri241841271
SDPeltonen Tuula24534921
KOKHeinonen Timo25014441
KOKMäkinen Tapani239841471
KDRäsänen Päivi229342521
KOKKataja Sampsa183647100
SDHiltunen Rakel24674781
SDKari Mika239141523
SDKiuru Krista226942761
SDEloranta Eeva-Johanna24744675
VASMustajärvi Markus1402
KOKSalolainen Pertti230842371
KOKKopra Jukka24634812
KOKVapaavuori Jan203335131
RDonner Jörn1155318630
KOKKiuru Pauli25103334
KOKKauma Pia24743712
KOKHolmlund Anne24983481
KOKAutto Heikki243631092
SDBackman Jouni24943521
KOKEestilä Markku24613851
KOKGrahn-Laasonen Sanni236431821
KOKHarkimo Leena24723723
KOKToivakka Lenita24513960
KOKLepomäki Elina728350
SDIhalainen Lauri210634401
SDTainio Hanna25223232
SDGuzenina Maria6853471
KOKWallinheimo Sinuhe236831781
RWallin Stefan244331022
SDPaatero Sirpa236031852
KDPalm Sari24923541
KOKSarkomaa Sari24963501
KOKMäkelä Outi24733731
KOKSuutari Eero24533913
KOKStubb Alexander171338331
KDRauhala Leena243931080
KOKRavi Pekka22873321
KOKRisikko Paula224932971
KOKSankelo Janne218133642
KOKSatonen Arto25323141
SDPaasio Heli1401311451
KOKOrpo Petteri234232041
SDUrpilainen Jutta186036861
SDLindtman Antti212534211
KOKLehti Eero193936071
KOKKurvinen Esko24782700
SDGuzenina-Richardson Maria169321181
KOKLauslahti Sanna238021671
KOKUrpalainen Anu18782460
KOKPalola Mikael732220
KOKVirkkunen Henna170321081
SDMäkisalo-Ropponen Merja235421931
KOKZyskowicz Ben24952481
KOKMäntymaa Markku1360211871
RThors Astrid94022331
KOKKatainen Jyrki121715960
SDKumpula-Natri Miapetra135814532
SDHeinäluoma Eero3100
KOKHäkämies Jyri45111720
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo227812701
EMUSMustajärvi Markus0010
EMUSMustajärvi Markus0000
VIHRSumuvuori Johanna0000
VASArhinmäki Paavo0000
KESKKääriäinen Seppo0000
KESKLehtomäki Paula0000
KESKLeppä Jari0000
PSLindström Jari0000
KESKLintilä Mika0000
SDLipponen Päivi0000
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo0000
KOKMäkelä Outi0000
KOKMäkinen Tapani0000
PSMäkipää Lea0000
SDKärnä Jukka0000
SDKymäläinen Suna0000
VASKyllönen Merja0000
KOKEestilä Markku0000
RGästgivars Lars Erik0000
PSHeikkilä Lauri0000
SDHeinäluoma Eero0000
KOKHemmilä Pertti0000
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
KDJääskeläinen Jouko0000
PSJääskeläinen Pietari0000
VIHRKarimäki Johanna0000
PSKivelä Kimmo0000
SDMäkisalo-Ropponen Merja0000
KOKMännistö Lasse0000
VASMustajärvi Markus0000
KESKTölli Tapani0000
KESKVehkaperä Mirja0000
KESKVehviläinen Anu0000
PSVähämäki Ville0000
PSVäätäinen Juha0000
SDVäätäinen Tuula0000
KDÖstman Peter0000
EYRTYrttiaho Jyrki1000
VRMustajärvi Markus0000
KESKSipilä Juha0000
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0000
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
PSMäntylä Hanna0000
KOKMäntymaa Markku0000
PSMölsä Martti0000
RNauclér Elisabeth0000
PSNiinistö Jussi0000
VIHRNiinistö Ville0000
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna0000
PSPackalén Tom0000
SDRajamäki Kari0000
KDAhvenjärvi Sauli0000
RDonner Jörn0000