Puolue Edustaja Jaa Ei Poissa Tyhjä
KDJääskeläinen Jouko0000
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo0000
VASMustajärvi Markus0000
KOKMäkelä Outi0000
KOKMäkinen Tapani0000
PSMäkipää Lea0000
SDMäkisalo-Ropponen Merja0000
KOKMännistö Lasse0000
PSMäntylä Hanna0000
SDLipponen Päivi0000
KESKLintilä Mika0000
PSLindström Jari0000
PSJääskeläinen Pietari0000
VIHRKarimäki Johanna0000
VASKyllönen Merja0000
SDKymäläinen Suna0000
SDKärnä Jukka0000
KESKKääriäinen Seppo0000
KESKLehtomäki Paula0000
KESKLeppä Jari0000
KOKMäntymaa Markku0000
PSMölsä Martti0000
RNauclér Elisabeth0000
KESKVehviläinen Anu0000
PSVähämäki Ville0000
PSVäätäinen Juha0000
SDVäätäinen Tuula0000
KDÖstman Peter0000
EMUSMustajärvi Markus0000
VRMustajärvi Markus0000
RDonner Jörn0000
KESKVehkaperä Mirja0000
KESKTölli Tapani0000
KESKSipilä Juha0000
PSNiinistö Jussi0000
VIHRNiinistö Ville0000
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna0000
PSPackalén Tom0000
SDRajamäki Kari0000
VIHRSumuvuori Johanna0000
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0000
EMUSMustajärvi Markus0010
PSHeikkilä Lauri0000
KOKEestilä Markku0000
VASArhinmäki Paavo0000
KDAhvenjärvi Sauli0000
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
SDHeinäluoma Eero0000
RGästgivars Lars Erik0000
KOKHemmilä Pertti0000
PSKivelä Kimmo0000
EYRTYrttiaho Jyrki1000
VASMustajärvi Markus1402
VASYrttiaho Jyrki1402
SDHeinäluoma Eero3100
M11Hirvisaari James44697497134
PSOinonen Pentti46416199989
PSHirvisaari James6290582129
PSKoskela Laila10716514493
PSVirtanen Pertti1151639675121
VRMustajärvi Markus232210615450
VRYrttiaho Jyrki233207520133
PSKivelä Kimmo261205616766
PSTossavainen Reijo2731922243112
PSJääskeläinen Pietari27821268858
PSRaatikainen Mika2804251615
PSJoutsenlahti Anssi28321348142
PSHakkarainen Teuvo2852008140117
VASHänninen Katja286414297
PSHeikkilä Lauri28721217468
PSElomaa Ritva3052165674
KESKMaijala Eeva Maria306253205
PSHongisto Reijo322204510281
PSTolppanen Maria3221887228113
PSKokko Osmo33021034968
PSMölsä Martti335207931105
PSTuupainen Kauko33820803894
PSMattila Pirkko3441871233102
PSImmonen Olli3471264761178
PSMäntylä Hanna3541817246133
PSMäkipää Lea356202664104
PSRuohonen-Lerner Pirkko35720089392
PSVähämäki Ville369196459158
PSSoini Timo372193216482
PSVäätäinen Juha388199948115
PSKettunen Pentti390202030110
PSSaarakkala Vesa-Matti3951786178191
PSHalla-aho Jussi4031075171165
PSEerola Juho4161820127187
PSNiinistö Jussi418193253147
KESKKoskela Laila429186391
PSJurva Johanna4361833147134
PSLindström Jari450193635129
KOKHäkämies Jyri45111720
PSJalonen Ari453194624127
PSTurunen Kaj468186313881
PSJuvonen Arja4761809127138
PSLouhelainen Anne476193142101
PSSoukola Ismo487186710987
PSLohela Maria4901745187128
PSNiikko Mika5251681137207
KESKPeltokorpi Terhi53818981
PSPackalén Tom6011617211121
SDGuzenina Maria6853471
SDWallin Harry7152010
KOKLepomäki Elina728350
KOKPalola Mikael732220
RThors Astrid94022331
KESKKiviniemi Mari9555303236
KESKMaijala Eeva-Maria1013901484
KESKSavola Mikko1067132613522
KESKSaarikko Annika11247906306
RDonner Jörn1155318630
KESKAnttila Sirkka-Liisa11727126588
KESKHautala Lasse1187110924113
KESKPirttilahti Arto119312588613
KOKKatainen Jyrki121715960
KESKVehviläinen Anu12307495638
KESKRundgren Simo1235116913313
KESKAlatalo Mikko125881746411
KESKSipilä Juha12686456289
KESKReijonen Eero130881241614
KESKLehtomäki Paula13385496594
VIHRSinnemäki Anni133910111055
SDKumpula-Natri Miapetra135814532
KOKMäntymaa Markku1360211871
VASKyllönen Merja137984261
SDPaasio Heli1401311451
KESKRehula Juha140177236512
KESKKorhonen Timo V.141082030812
KESKPekkarinen Mauri14198782485
KESKLohi Markus14211026958
KESKKiviranta Esko142990620114
KESKKaikkonen Antti145695213111
KESKKääriäinen Seppo14581006779
KESKTiilikainen Kimmo146681525712
KESKPuumala Tuomo147910293012
KESKKalmari Anne148088717310
KESKVehkaperä Mirja14839041549
KESKPaloniemi Aila1500962808
KESKTorniainen Ari15129982812
KESKKomi Katri152073927615
VASModig Silvia155430166926
KESKRossi Markku15648868713
KESKTölli Tapani15799094913
KESKKatainen Elsi15859104510
KESKLeppä Jari15928925313
KESKKerola Inkeri16018885011
KESKLintilä Mika16118765112
SDTuomioja Erkki1611890526
KESKRantakangas Antti16198803615
VASKontula Anna164337252015
SDGuzenina-Richardson Maria169321181
KOKVirkkunen Henna170321081
KOKStubb Alexander171338331
VIHRToivola Jani1757827056
KESKKalli Timo17637512313
KOKKataja Sampsa183647100
SDFeldt-Ranta Maarit183877023
SDUrpilainen Jutta186036861
KOKUrpalainen Anu18782460
VASMyllykoski Jari190939222425
KOKLehti Eero193936071
RNylund Mats195065922
SDTaimela Katja195385872
RGestrin Christina195955842
VASKalliorinne Risto198937016823
SDViitanen Pia200265411
KOKVapaavuori Jan203335131
VASVirtanen Erkki203937011130
VASPekonen Aino-Kaisa204427421418
SDKärnä Jukka204544983
VIHRHaapanen Satu20641353447
VASKorhonen Martti208731312822
VASTiainen Eila21013894119
SDIhalainen Lauri210634401
VASArhinmäki Paavo210931810518
VASUotila Kari21183664917
SDLindtman Antti212534211
RHenriksson Anna-Maja213554091
VIHRNiinistö Ville2138903184
VASLapintie Annika21403573221
KOKSankelo Janne218133642
SDKymäläinen Suna2192434311
VIHRSoininvaara Osmo22269521613
KOKRisikko Paula224932971
SDKarhu Saara226682751
SDKiuru Krista226942761
SDKoskinen Johannes227272656
SDHuovinen Susanna227652681
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo227812701
KOKRavi Pekka22873321
SDJungner Mikael22911323214
KDRäsänen Päivi229342521
KOKVikman Sofia229642491
VIHRHaavisto Pekka22971041454
SDFilatov Tarja230052432
KOKHemmilä Pertti2302102362
KOKSalolainen Pertti230842371
KOKSasi Kimmo231442311
VIHRAlanko-Kahiluoto Outi23141251065
VIHRTynkkynen Oras23151201114
KOKOrpo Petteri234232041
SDPiirainen Raimo23463211656
SDMäkisalo-Ropponen Merja235421931
SDPaatero Sirpa236031852
KOKGrahn-Laasonen Sanni236431821
VIHRKarimäki Johanna23671303914
KOKWallinheimo Sinuhe236831781
VIHRBrax Tuija236894835
RWideroos Ulla-Maj237551682
KOKVirolainen Anne-Mari237941661
SDSkinnari Jouko23791114812
SDRajamäki Kari2380167480
KOKLauslahti Sanna238021671
RBlomqvist Thomas239071521
SDSaarinen Matti2391211335
SDKari Mika239141523
SDLipponen Päivi239641491
KOKMäkinen Tapani239841471
KOKKanerva Ilkka240591333
SDVäätäinen Tuula241181301
SDViitamies Pauliina241171320
KOKJaskari Harri241841271
SDMyller Riitta242151222
KOKMännistö Lasse242641191
RGästgivars Lars Erik243651063
KOKAutto Heikki243631092
KDRauhala Leena243931080
KOKVahasalo Raija244251012
RWallin Stefan244331022
SDKuusisto Merja244911891
KOKToivakka Lenita24513960
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna24528900
KOKSuutari Eero24533913
SDPeltonen Tuula24534921
RNylander Mikaela24596841
KOKEestilä Markku24613851
KOKKopra Jukka24634812
SDGustafsson Jukka24649734
SDHiltunen Rakel24674781
RNauclér Elisabeth24686751
SDTuppurainen Tytti24697731
KOKPelkonen Jaana24716721
KOKHarkimo Leena24723723
KOKMäkelä Outi24733731
SDEloranta Eeva-Johanna24744675
KOKKauma Pia24743712
KDÖstman Peter24776661
KOKKurvinen Esko24782700
KDAhvenjärvi Sauli24805632
KDPalm Sari24923541
SDBackman Jouni24943521
KOKZyskowicz Ben24952481
KOKTolvanen Kari24967461
KOKSarkomaa Sari24963501
KOKHolmlund Anne24983481
SDSalonen Kristiina24985461
KOKJokinen Kalle25004451
KOKHeinonen Timo25014441
SDKiljunen Anneli25055391
KOKKiuru Pauli25103334
SDKantola Ilkka25144311
SDTainio Hanna25223232
KDJääskeläinen Jouko25234212
KOKSatonen Arto25323141