Puolue Edustaja Jaa Ei Poissa Tyhjä
KOKSatonen Arto25323141
KDJääskeläinen Jouko25234212
SDTainio Hanna25223232
SDKantola Ilkka25144311
KOKKiuru Pauli25103334
SDKiljunen Anneli25055391
KOKHeinonen Timo25014441
KOKJokinen Kalle25004451
KOKHolmlund Anne24983481
SDSalonen Kristiina24985461
KOKSarkomaa Sari24963501
KOKTolvanen Kari24967461
KOKZyskowicz Ben24952481
SDBackman Jouni24943521
KDPalm Sari24923541
KDAhvenjärvi Sauli24805632
KOKKurvinen Esko24782700
KDÖstman Peter24776661
KOKKauma Pia24743712
SDEloranta Eeva-Johanna24744675
KOKMäkelä Outi24733731
KOKHarkimo Leena24723723
KOKPelkonen Jaana24716721
SDTuppurainen Tytti24697731
RNauclér Elisabeth24686751
SDHiltunen Rakel24674781
SDGustafsson Jukka24649734
KOKKopra Jukka24634812
KOKEestilä Markku24613851
RNylander Mikaela24596841
KOKSuutari Eero24533913
SDPeltonen Tuula24534921
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna24528900
KOKToivakka Lenita24513960
SDKuusisto Merja244911891
RWallin Stefan244331022
KOKVahasalo Raija244251012
KDRauhala Leena243931080
RGästgivars Lars Erik243651063
KOKAutto Heikki243631092
KOKMännistö Lasse242641191
SDMyller Riitta242151222
KOKJaskari Harri241841271
SDVäätäinen Tuula241181301
SDViitamies Pauliina241171320
KOKKanerva Ilkka240591333
KOKMäkinen Tapani239841471
SDLipponen Päivi239641491
SDSaarinen Matti2391211335
SDKari Mika239141523
RBlomqvist Thomas239071521
KOKLauslahti Sanna238021671
SDRajamäki Kari2380167480
KOKVirolainen Anne-Mari237941661
SDSkinnari Jouko23791114812
RWideroos Ulla-Maj237551682
VIHRBrax Tuija236894835
KOKWallinheimo Sinuhe236831781
VIHRKarimäki Johanna23671303914
KOKGrahn-Laasonen Sanni236431821
SDPaatero Sirpa236031852
SDMäkisalo-Ropponen Merja235421931
SDPiirainen Raimo23463211656
KOKOrpo Petteri234232041
VIHRTynkkynen Oras23151201114
VIHRAlanko-Kahiluoto Outi23141251065
KOKSasi Kimmo231442311
KOKSalolainen Pertti230842371
KOKHemmilä Pertti2302102362
SDFilatov Tarja230052432
VIHRHaavisto Pekka22971041454
KOKVikman Sofia229642491
KDRäsänen Päivi229342521
SDJungner Mikael22911323214
KOKRavi Pekka22873321
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo227812701
SDHuovinen Susanna227652681
SDKoskinen Johannes227272656
SDKiuru Krista226942761
SDKarhu Saara226682751
KOKRisikko Paula224932971
VIHRSoininvaara Osmo22269521613
SDKymäläinen Suna2192434311
KOKSankelo Janne218133642
VASLapintie Annika21403573221
VIHRNiinistö Ville2138903184
RHenriksson Anna-Maja213554091
SDLindtman Antti212534211
VASUotila Kari21183664917
VASArhinmäki Paavo210931810518
SDIhalainen Lauri210634401
VASTiainen Eila21013894119
VASKorhonen Martti208731312822
VIHRHaapanen Satu20641353447
SDKärnä Jukka204544983
VASPekonen Aino-Kaisa204427421418
VASVirtanen Erkki203937011130
KOKVapaavuori Jan203335131
SDViitanen Pia200265411
VASKalliorinne Risto198937016823
RGestrin Christina195955842
SDTaimela Katja195385872
RNylund Mats195065922
KOKLehti Eero193936071
VASMyllykoski Jari190939222425
KOKUrpalainen Anu18782460
SDUrpilainen Jutta186036861
SDFeldt-Ranta Maarit183877023
KOKKataja Sampsa183647100
KESKKalli Timo17637512313
VIHRToivola Jani1757827056
KOKStubb Alexander171338331
KOKVirkkunen Henna170321081
SDGuzenina-Richardson Maria169321181
VASKontula Anna164337252015
KESKRantakangas Antti16198803615
SDTuomioja Erkki1611890526
KESKLintilä Mika16118765112
KESKKerola Inkeri16018885011
KESKLeppä Jari15928925313
KESKKatainen Elsi15859104510
KESKTölli Tapani15799094913
KESKRossi Markku15648868713
VASModig Silvia155430166926
KESKKomi Katri152073927615
KESKTorniainen Ari15129982812
KESKPaloniemi Aila1500962808
KESKVehkaperä Mirja14839041549
KESKKalmari Anne148088717310
KESKPuumala Tuomo147910293012
KESKTiilikainen Kimmo146681525712
KESKKääriäinen Seppo14581006779
KESKKaikkonen Antti145695213111
KESKKiviranta Esko142990620114
KESKLohi Markus14211026958
KESKPekkarinen Mauri14198782485
KESKKorhonen Timo V.141082030812
KESKRehula Juha140177236512
SDPaasio Heli1401311451
VASKyllönen Merja137984261
KOKMäntymaa Markku1360211871
SDKumpula-Natri Miapetra135814532
VIHRSinnemäki Anni133910111055
KESKLehtomäki Paula13385496594
KESKReijonen Eero130881241614
KESKSipilä Juha12686456289
KESKAlatalo Mikko125881746411
KESKRundgren Simo1235116913313
KESKVehviläinen Anu12307495638
KOKKatainen Jyrki121715960
KESKPirttilahti Arto119312588613
KESKHautala Lasse1187110924113
KESKAnttila Sirkka-Liisa11727126588
RDonner Jörn1155318630
KESKSaarikko Annika11247906306
KESKSavola Mikko1067132613522
KESKMaijala Eeva-Maria1013901484
KESKKiviniemi Mari9555303236
RThors Astrid94022331
KOKPalola Mikael732220
KOKLepomäki Elina728350
SDWallin Harry7152010
SDGuzenina Maria6853471
PSPackalén Tom6011617211121
KESKPeltokorpi Terhi53818981
PSNiikko Mika5251681137207
PSLohela Maria4901745187128
PSSoukola Ismo487186710987
PSJuvonen Arja4761809127138
PSLouhelainen Anne476193142101
PSTurunen Kaj468186313881
PSJalonen Ari453194624127
KOKHäkämies Jyri45111720
PSLindström Jari450193635129
PSJurva Johanna4361833147134
KESKKoskela Laila429186391
PSNiinistö Jussi418193253147
PSEerola Juho4161820127187
PSHalla-aho Jussi4031075171165
PSSaarakkala Vesa-Matti3951786178191
PSKettunen Pentti390202030110
PSVäätäinen Juha388199948115
PSSoini Timo372193216482
PSVähämäki Ville369196459158
PSRuohonen-Lerner Pirkko35720089392
PSMäkipää Lea356202664104
PSMäntylä Hanna3541817246133
PSImmonen Olli3471264761178
PSMattila Pirkko3441871233102
PSTuupainen Kauko33820803894
PSMölsä Martti335207931105
PSKokko Osmo33021034968
PSHongisto Reijo322204510281
PSTolppanen Maria3221887228113
KESKMaijala Eeva Maria306253205
PSElomaa Ritva3052165674
PSHeikkilä Lauri28721217468
VASHänninen Katja286414297
PSHakkarainen Teuvo2852008140117
PSJoutsenlahti Anssi28321348142
PSRaatikainen Mika2804251615
PSJääskeläinen Pietari27821268858
PSTossavainen Reijo2731922243112
PSKivelä Kimmo261205616766
VRYrttiaho Jyrki233207520133
VRMustajärvi Markus232210615450
PSVirtanen Pertti1151639675121
PSKoskela Laila10716514493
PSHirvisaari James6290582129
PSOinonen Pentti46416199989
M11Hirvisaari James44697497134
SDHeinäluoma Eero3100
EYRTYrttiaho Jyrki1000
VASMustajärvi Markus1402
VASYrttiaho Jyrki1402
EMUSMustajärvi Markus0000
EMUSMustajärvi Markus0010
VIHRSumuvuori Johanna0000
VASArhinmäki Paavo0000
SDKärnä Jukka0000
KESKKääriäinen Seppo0000
KESKLehtomäki Paula0000
KESKLeppä Jari0000
PSLindström Jari0000
KESKLintilä Mika0000
SDLipponen Päivi0000
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo0000
KOKMäkelä Outi0000
KOKMäkinen Tapani0000
SDKymäläinen Suna0000
VASKyllönen Merja0000
KOKEestilä Markku0000
RGästgivars Lars Erik0000
PSHeikkilä Lauri0000
SDHeinäluoma Eero0000
KOKHemmilä Pertti0000
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
KDJääskeläinen Jouko0000
PSJääskeläinen Pietari0000
VIHRKarimäki Johanna0000
PSKivelä Kimmo0000
PSMäkipää Lea0000
SDMäkisalo-Ropponen Merja0000
KOKMännistö Lasse0000
KESKSipilä Juha0000
VASMustajärvi Markus0000
KESKTölli Tapani0000
KESKVehkaperä Mirja0000
KESKVehviläinen Anu0000
PSVähämäki Ville0000
PSVäätäinen Juha0000
SDVäätäinen Tuula0000
KDÖstman Peter0000
VRMustajärvi Markus0000
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0000
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
PSMäntylä Hanna0000
KOKMäntymaa Markku0000
PSMölsä Martti0000
RNauclér Elisabeth0000
PSNiinistö Jussi0000
VIHRNiinistö Ville0000
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna0000
PSPackalén Tom0000
SDRajamäki Kari0000
KDAhvenjärvi Sauli0000
RDonner Jörn0000