Puolue Edustaja Jaa Ei Poissa Tyhjä
KDJääskeläinen Jouko0000
VASMustajärvi Markus0000
KOKMäkelä Outi0000
KOKMäkinen Tapani0000
PSMäkipää Lea0000
SDMäkisalo-Ropponen Merja0000
KOKMännistö Lasse0000
PSMäntylä Hanna0000
KOKMäntymaa Markku0000
PSMölsä Martti0000
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo0000
SDLipponen Päivi0000
KESKLintilä Mika0000
PSJääskeläinen Pietari0000
VIHRKarimäki Johanna0000
VASKyllönen Merja0000
SDKymäläinen Suna0000
SDKärnä Jukka0000
KESKKääriäinen Seppo0000
KESKLehtomäki Paula0000
KESKLeppä Jari0000
PSLindström Jari0000
RNauclér Elisabeth0000
PSNiinistö Jussi0000
PSVäätäinen Juha0000
SDVäätäinen Tuula0000
VASYrttiaho Jyrki1402
KDÖstman Peter0000
EMUSMustajärvi Markus0000
EYRTYrttiaho Jyrki1000
VRMustajärvi Markus0000
RDonner Jörn0000
SDHeinäluoma Eero3100
PSVähämäki Ville0000
KESKVehviläinen Anu0000
KESKVehkaperä Mirja0000
VIHRNiinistö Ville0000
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna0000
PSPackalén Tom0000
SDRajamäki Kari0000
VIHRSumuvuori Johanna0000
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0000
KESKSipilä Juha0000
KESKTölli Tapani0000
VASMustajärvi Markus1402
VASArhinmäki Paavo0000
SDHeinäluoma Eero0000
PSHeikkilä Lauri0000
KOKHemmilä Pertti0000
RGästgivars Lars Erik0000
KDAhvenjärvi Sauli0000
KOKEestilä Markku0000
PSKivelä Kimmo0000
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
SDWallin Harry7152010
EMUSMustajärvi Markus0010
KOKPalola Mikael732220
KOKLepomäki Elina728350
PSElomaa Ritva3052165674
KESKPeltokorpi Terhi53818981
KOKSatonen Arto25323141
PSRaatikainen Mika2804251615
KESKMaijala Eeva Maria306253205
KDJääskeläinen Jouko25234212
SDTainio Hanna25223232
KESKKalli Timo17637512313
PSJalonen Ari453194624127
KESKTorniainen Ari15129982812
VASHänninen Katja286414297
KESKPuumala Tuomo147910293012
PSKettunen Pentti390202030110
SDKantola Ilkka25144311
PSMölsä Martti335207931105
VASLapintie Annika21403573221
KOKRavi Pekka22873321
KOKKiuru Pauli25103334
PSLindström Jari450193635129
KESKRantakangas Antti16198803615
PSTuupainen Kauko33820803894
KESKKoskela Laila429186391
SDKiljunen Anneli25055391
VIHRKarimäki Johanna23671303914
VASTiainen Eila21013894119
PSLouhelainen Anne476193142101
PSKoskela Laila10716514493
KOKHeinonen Timo25014441
KESKKatainen Elsi15859104510
KOKJokinen Kalle25004451
KOKTolvanen Kari24967461
SDSalonen Kristiina24985461
KOKUrpalainen Anu18782460
SDGuzenina Maria6853471
KOKZyskowicz Ben24952481
KESKMaijala Eeva-Maria1013901484
KOKHolmlund Anne24983481
PSVäätäinen Juha388199948115
KESKTölli Tapani15799094913
PSKokko Osmo33021034968
VASUotila Kari21183664917
KESKKerola Inkeri16018885011
KOKSarkomaa Sari24963501
KESKLintilä Mika16118765112
SDBackman Jouni24943521
PSNiinistö Jussi418193253147
KESKLeppä Jari15928925313
KDPalm Sari24923541
PSVähämäki Ville369196459158
KDAhvenjärvi Sauli24805632
PSMäkipää Lea356202664104
KDÖstman Peter24776661
SDEloranta Eeva-Johanna24744675
KOKKurvinen Esko24782700
KOKKauma Pia24743712
KOKHarkimo Leena24723723
KOKPelkonen Jaana24716721
SDTuppurainen Tytti24697731
SDGustafsson Jukka24649734
KOKMäkelä Outi24733731
PSHeikkilä Lauri28721217468
SDRajamäki Kari2380167480
RNauclér Elisabeth24686751
KESKKääriäinen Seppo14581006779
SDHiltunen Rakel24674781
KESKPaloniemi Aila1500962808
KOKKopra Jukka24634812
PSJoutsenlahti Anssi28321348142
PSHirvisaari James6290582129
VIHRBrax Tuija236894835
RNylander Mikaela24596841
KOKEestilä Markku24613851
KESKPirttilahti Arto119312588613
KESKRossi Markku15648868713
PSJääskeläinen Pietari27821268858
SDKuusisto Merja244911891
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna24528900
KOKSuutari Eero24533913
SDPeltonen Tuula24534921
PSRuohonen-Lerner Pirkko35720089392
KESKLohi Markus14211026958
KOKToivakka Lenita24513960
KOKVahasalo Raija244251012
PSHongisto Reijo322204510281
RWallin Stefan244331022
VASArhinmäki Paavo210931810518
RGästgivars Lars Erik243651063
VIHRAlanko-Kahiluoto Outi23141251065
KOKVirkkunen Henna170321081
KDRauhala Leena243931080
KOKAutto Heikki243631092
PSSoukola Ismo487186710987
VIHRTynkkynen Oras23151201114
VASVirtanen Erkki203937011130
SDPiirainen Raimo23463211656
SDGuzenina-Richardson Maria169321181
KOKMännistö Lasse242641191
SDMyller Riitta242151222
PSEerola Juho4161820127187
PSJuvonen Arja4761809127138
KOKJaskari Harri241841271
VASKorhonen Martti208731312822
SDVäätäinen Tuula241181301
KESKKaikkonen Antti145695213111
SDViitamies Pauliina241171320
SDSaarinen Matti2391211335
KESKRundgren Simo1235116913313
KOKKanerva Ilkka240591333
KESKSavola Mikko1067132613522
PSNiikko Mika5251681137207
PSTurunen Kaj468186313881
PSHakkarainen Teuvo2852008140117
VIHRHaavisto Pekka22971041454
KOKMäkinen Tapani239841471
PSJurva Johanna4361833147134
SDSkinnari Jouko23791114812
SDLipponen Päivi239641491
RBlomqvist Thomas239071521
SDKari Mika239141523
KESKVehkaperä Mirja14839041549
VRMustajärvi Markus232210615450
PSSoini Timo372193216482
KOKVirolainen Anne-Mari237941661
KOKLauslahti Sanna238021671
PSKivelä Kimmo261205616766
RWideroos Ulla-Maj237551682
VASKalliorinne Risto198937016823
PSHalla-aho Jussi4031075171165
KOKHäkämies Jyri45111720
KESKKalmari Anne148088717310
KOKWallinheimo Sinuhe236831781
PSSaarakkala Vesa-Matti3951786178191
KOKGrahn-Laasonen Sanni236431821
SDPaatero Sirpa236031852
RDonner Jörn1155318630
PSLohela Maria4901745187128
SDMäkisalo-Ropponen Merja235421931
KESKKiviranta Esko142990620114
VRYrttiaho Jyrki233207520133
KOKOrpo Petteri234232041
PSPackalén Tom6011617211121
VASPekonen Aino-Kaisa204427421418
VIHRSoininvaara Osmo22269521613
VASMyllykoski Jari190939222425
PSTolppanen Maria3221887228113
KOKSasi Kimmo231442311
SDJungner Mikael22911323214
PSMattila Pirkko3441871233102
RThors Astrid94022331
KOKHemmilä Pertti2302102362
KOKSalolainen Pertti230842371
KESKHautala Lasse1187110924113
PSTossavainen Reijo2731922243112
SDFilatov Tarja230052432
PSMäntylä Hanna3541817246133
KESKPekkarinen Mauri14198782485
KOKVikman Sofia229642491
KDRäsänen Päivi229342521
KESKTiilikainen Kimmo146681525712
SDKoskinen Johannes227272656
SDHuovinen Susanna227652681
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo227812701
SDKarhu Saara226682751
KESKKomi Katri152073927615
SDKiuru Krista226942761
KOKRisikko Paula224932971
KESKKorhonen Timo V.141082030812
VIHRNiinistö Ville2138903184
KESKKiviniemi Mari9555303236
SDKymäläinen Suna2192434311
VIHRHaapanen Satu20641353447
KOKSankelo Janne218133642
KESKRehula Juha140177236512
RHenriksson Anna-Maja213554091
KESKReijonen Eero130881241614
SDLindtman Antti212534211
VASKyllönen Merja137984261
SDIhalainen Lauri210634401
SDKumpula-Natri Miapetra135814532
KESKAlatalo Mikko125881746411
M11Hirvisaari James44697497134
SDKärnä Jukka204544983
KOKVapaavuori Jan203335131
VASKontula Anna164337252015
SDViitanen Pia200265411
KESKVehviläinen Anu12307495638
RGestrin Christina195955842
SDTaimela Katja195385872
RNylund Mats195065922
KOKKatainen Jyrki121715960
KOKLehti Eero193936071
KESKSipilä Juha12686456289
KESKSaarikko Annika11247906306
KESKAnttila Sirkka-Liisa11727126588
KESKLehtomäki Paula13385496594
VASModig Silvia155430166926
PSVirtanen Pertti1151639675121
SDUrpilainen Jutta186036861
SDFeldt-Ranta Maarit183877023
VIHRToivola Jani1757827056
KOKKataja Sampsa183647100
PSImmonen Olli3471264761178
KOKStubb Alexander171338331
SDTuomioja Erkki1611890526
VIHRSinnemäki Anni133910111055
SDPaasio Heli1401311451
KOKMäntymaa Markku1360211871
PSOinonen Pentti46416199989