Puolue Edustaja Jaa Ei Poissa Tyhjä
PSOinonen Pentti46416199989
KOKMäntymaa Markku1360211871
SDPaasio Heli1401311451
VIHRSinnemäki Anni133910111055
SDTuomioja Erkki1611890526
KOKStubb Alexander171338331
PSImmonen Olli3471264761178
KOKKataja Sampsa183647100
VIHRToivola Jani1757827056
SDFeldt-Ranta Maarit183877023
SDUrpilainen Jutta186036861
PSVirtanen Pertti1151639675121
VASModig Silvia155430166926
KESKLehtomäki Paula13385496594
KESKAnttila Sirkka-Liisa11727126588
KESKSaarikko Annika11247906306
KESKSipilä Juha12686456289
KOKLehti Eero193936071
KOKKatainen Jyrki121715960
RNylund Mats195065922
SDTaimela Katja195385872
RGestrin Christina195955842
KESKVehviläinen Anu12307495638
SDViitanen Pia200265411
VASKontula Anna164337252015
KOKVapaavuori Jan203335131
SDKärnä Jukka204544983
M11Hirvisaari James44697497134
KESKAlatalo Mikko125881746411
SDKumpula-Natri Miapetra135814532
SDIhalainen Lauri210634401
VASKyllönen Merja137984261
SDLindtman Antti212534211
KESKReijonen Eero130881241614
RHenriksson Anna-Maja213554091
KESKRehula Juha140177236512
KOKSankelo Janne218133642
VIHRHaapanen Satu20641353447
SDKymäläinen Suna2192434311
KESKKiviniemi Mari9555303236
VIHRNiinistö Ville2138903184
KESKKorhonen Timo V.141082030812
KOKRisikko Paula224932971
KESKKomi Katri152073927615
SDKiuru Krista226942761
SDKarhu Saara226682751
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo227812701
SDHuovinen Susanna227652681
SDKoskinen Johannes227272656
KESKTiilikainen Kimmo146681525712
KDRäsänen Päivi229342521
KOKVikman Sofia229642491
KESKPekkarinen Mauri14198782485
PSMäntylä Hanna3541817246133
PSTossavainen Reijo2731922243112
SDFilatov Tarja230052432
KESKHautala Lasse1187110924113
KOKSalolainen Pertti230842371
KOKHemmilä Pertti2302102362
PSMattila Pirkko3441871233102
RThors Astrid94022331
SDJungner Mikael22911323214
KOKSasi Kimmo231442311
PSTolppanen Maria3221887228113
VASMyllykoski Jari190939222425
VIHRSoininvaara Osmo22269521613
VASPekonen Aino-Kaisa204427421418
PSPackalén Tom6011617211121
KOKOrpo Petteri234232041
KESKKiviranta Esko142990620114
VRYrttiaho Jyrki233207520133
SDMäkisalo-Ropponen Merja235421931
PSLohela Maria4901745187128
RDonner Jörn1155318630
SDPaatero Sirpa236031852
KOKGrahn-Laasonen Sanni236431821
PSSaarakkala Vesa-Matti3951786178191
KOKWallinheimo Sinuhe236831781
KESKKalmari Anne148088717310
KOKHäkämies Jyri45111720
PSHalla-aho Jussi4031075171165
RWideroos Ulla-Maj237551682
VASKalliorinne Risto198937016823
PSKivelä Kimmo261205616766
KOKLauslahti Sanna238021671
KOKVirolainen Anne-Mari237941661
PSSoini Timo372193216482
KESKVehkaperä Mirja14839041549
VRMustajärvi Markus232210615450
SDKari Mika239141523
RBlomqvist Thomas239071521
SDLipponen Päivi239641491
SDSkinnari Jouko23791114812
PSJurva Johanna4361833147134
KOKMäkinen Tapani239841471
VIHRHaavisto Pekka22971041454
PSHakkarainen Teuvo2852008140117
PSTurunen Kaj468186313881
PSNiikko Mika5251681137207
KESKSavola Mikko1067132613522
KOKKanerva Ilkka240591333
KESKRundgren Simo1235116913313
SDSaarinen Matti2391211335
SDViitamies Pauliina241171320
KESKKaikkonen Antti145695213111
SDVäätäinen Tuula241181301
VASKorhonen Martti208731312822
PSEerola Juho4161820127187
PSJuvonen Arja4761809127138
KOKJaskari Harri241841271
SDMyller Riitta242151222
KOKMännistö Lasse242641191
SDGuzenina-Richardson Maria169321181
SDPiirainen Raimo23463211656
VIHRTynkkynen Oras23151201114
VASVirtanen Erkki203937011130
KOKAutto Heikki243631092
PSSoukola Ismo487186710987
KOKVirkkunen Henna170321081
KDRauhala Leena243931080
RGästgivars Lars Erik243651063
VIHRAlanko-Kahiluoto Outi23141251065
VASArhinmäki Paavo210931810518
RWallin Stefan244331022
PSHongisto Reijo322204510281
KOKVahasalo Raija244251012
KOKToivakka Lenita24513960
KESKLohi Markus14211026958
PSRuohonen-Lerner Pirkko35720089392
SDPeltonen Tuula24534921
KOKSuutari Eero24533913
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna24528900
SDKuusisto Merja244911891
PSJääskeläinen Pietari27821268858
KESKRossi Markku15648868713
KESKPirttilahti Arto119312588613
KOKEestilä Markku24613851
RNylander Mikaela24596841
VIHRBrax Tuija236894835
PSHirvisaari James6290582129
PSJoutsenlahti Anssi28321348142
KOKKopra Jukka24634812
KESKPaloniemi Aila1500962808
SDHiltunen Rakel24674781
KESKKääriäinen Seppo14581006779
RNauclér Elisabeth24686751
PSHeikkilä Lauri28721217468
SDRajamäki Kari2380167480
SDTuppurainen Tytti24697731
KOKMäkelä Outi24733731
SDGustafsson Jukka24649734
KOKHarkimo Leena24723723
KOKPelkonen Jaana24716721
KOKKauma Pia24743712
KOKKurvinen Esko24782700
SDEloranta Eeva-Johanna24744675
KDÖstman Peter24776661
PSMäkipää Lea356202664104
KDAhvenjärvi Sauli24805632
PSVähämäki Ville369196459158
KDPalm Sari24923541
PSNiinistö Jussi418193253147
KESKLeppä Jari15928925313
SDBackman Jouni24943521
KESKLintilä Mika16118765112
KESKKerola Inkeri16018885011
KOKSarkomaa Sari24963501
KESKTölli Tapani15799094913
PSKokko Osmo33021034968
VASUotila Kari21183664917
PSVäätäinen Juha388199948115
KOKHolmlund Anne24983481
KESKMaijala Eeva-Maria1013901484
KOKZyskowicz Ben24952481
SDGuzenina Maria6853471
KOKTolvanen Kari24967461
SDSalonen Kristiina24985461
KOKUrpalainen Anu18782460
KOKJokinen Kalle25004451
KESKKatainen Elsi15859104510
PSKoskela Laila10716514493
KOKHeinonen Timo25014441
PSLouhelainen Anne476193142101
VASTiainen Eila21013894119
SDKiljunen Anneli25055391
VIHRKarimäki Johanna23671303914
KESKKoskela Laila429186391
PSTuupainen Kauko33820803894
KESKRantakangas Antti16198803615
PSLindström Jari450193635129
KOKKiuru Pauli25103334
VASLapintie Annika21403573221
KOKRavi Pekka22873321
SDKantola Ilkka25144311
PSMölsä Martti335207931105
PSKettunen Pentti390202030110
KESKPuumala Tuomo147910293012
VASHänninen Katja286414297
KESKTorniainen Ari15129982812
PSJalonen Ari453194624127
SDTainio Hanna25223232
KESKKalli Timo17637512313
KDJääskeläinen Jouko25234212
KESKMaijala Eeva Maria306253205
PSRaatikainen Mika2804251615
KOKSatonen Arto25323141
KESKPeltokorpi Terhi53818981
PSElomaa Ritva3052165674
KOKLepomäki Elina728350
KOKPalola Mikael732220
EMUSMustajärvi Markus0010
SDWallin Harry7152010
VASMustajärvi Markus1402
VIHRSumuvuori Johanna0000
EMUSMustajärvi Markus0000
VASArhinmäki Paavo0000
KESKKääriäinen Seppo0000
KESKLehtomäki Paula0000
KESKLeppä Jari0000
PSLindström Jari0000
KESKLintilä Mika0000
SDLipponen Päivi0000
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo0000
KOKMäkelä Outi0000
KOKMäkinen Tapani0000
PSMäkipää Lea0000
SDMäkisalo-Ropponen Merja0000
SDKärnä Jukka0000
SDKymäläinen Suna0000
KOKEestilä Markku0000
RGästgivars Lars Erik0000
PSHeikkilä Lauri0000
SDHeinäluoma Eero0000
KOKHemmilä Pertti0000
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
KDJääskeläinen Jouko0000
PSJääskeläinen Pietari0000
VIHRKarimäki Johanna0000
PSKivelä Kimmo0000
VASKyllönen Merja0000
KOKMännistö Lasse0000
PSMäntylä Hanna0000
KESKTölli Tapani0000
KESKVehkaperä Mirja0000
KESKVehviläinen Anu0000
PSVähämäki Ville0000
PSVäätäinen Juha0000
SDVäätäinen Tuula0000
VASYrttiaho Jyrki1402
KDÖstman Peter0000
EYRTYrttiaho Jyrki1000
VRMustajärvi Markus0000
RDonner Jörn0000
VASMustajärvi Markus0000
KESKSipilä Juha0000
KOKMäntymaa Markku0000
PSMölsä Martti0000
RNauclér Elisabeth0000
PSNiinistö Jussi0000
VIHRNiinistö Ville0000
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna0000
PSPackalén Tom0000
SDRajamäki Kari0000
KDAhvenjärvi Sauli0000
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0000
SDHeinäluoma Eero3100