Puolue Edustaja Jaa Ei Poissa Tyhjä
EMUSMustajärvi Markus0010
EMUSMustajärvi Markus0000
EYRTYrttiaho Jyrki1000
KDAhvenjärvi Sauli24805632
KDAhvenjärvi Sauli0000
KDRauhala Leena243931080
KDÖstman Peter0000
KDRäsänen Päivi229342521
KDJääskeläinen Jouko25234212
KDPalm Sari24923541
KDJääskeläinen Jouko0000
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
KDÖstman Peter24776661
KESKKerola Inkeri16018885011
KESKPekkarinen Mauri14198782485
KESKKaikkonen Antti145695213111
KESKMaijala Eeva Maria306253205
KESKSaarikko Annika11247906306
KESKLehtomäki Paula13385496594
KESKKalmari Anne148088717310
KESKKiviniemi Mari9555303236
KESKKääriäinen Seppo0000
KESKPuumala Tuomo147910293012
KESKLintilä Mika16118765112
KESKAnttila Sirkka-Liisa11727126588
KESKKomi Katri152073927615
KESKPeltokorpi Terhi53818981
KESKHautala Lasse1187110924113
KESKKatainen Elsi15859104510
KESKReijonen Eero130881241614
KESKVehviläinen Anu0000
KESKVehkaperä Mirja14839041549
KESKKoskela Laila429186391
KESKPaloniemi Aila1500962808
KESKRundgren Simo1235116913313
KESKMaijala Eeva-Maria1013901484
KESKKääriäinen Seppo14581006779
KESKPirttilahti Arto119312588613
KESKAlatalo Mikko125881746411
KESKRantakangas Antti16198803615
KESKTiilikainen Kimmo146681525712
KESKLeppä Jari0000
KESKRehula Juha140177236512
KESKSavola Mikko1067132613522
KESKVehkaperä Mirja0000
KESKTölli Tapani15799094913
KESKLintilä Mika0000
KESKRossi Markku15648868713
KESKLohi Markus14211026958
KESKKalli Timo17637512313
KESKTölli Tapani0000
KESKLeppä Jari15928925313
KESKKiviranta Esko142990620114
KESKLehtomäki Paula0000
KESKSipilä Juha12686456289
KESKKorhonen Timo V.141082030812
KESKSipilä Juha0000
KESKTorniainen Ari15129982812
KESKVehviläinen Anu12307495638
KOKHemmilä Pertti0000
KOKMäntymaa Markku0000
KOKVikman Sofia229642491
KOKUrpalainen Anu18782460
KOKMäntymaa Markku1360211871
KOKSuutari Eero24533913
KOKGrahn-Laasonen Sanni236431821
KOKLehti Eero193936071
KOKSasi Kimmo231442311
KOKToivakka Lenita24513960
KOKWallinheimo Sinuhe236831781
KOKHemmilä Pertti2302102362
KOKJokinen Kalle25004451
KOKTolvanen Kari24967461
KOKKauma Pia24743712
KOKPelkonen Jaana24716721
KOKStubb Alexander171338331
KOKVirolainen Anne-Mari237941661
KOKSalolainen Pertti230842371
KOKEestilä Markku24613851
KOKLauslahti Sanna238021671
KOKSarkomaa Sari24963501
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo227812701
KOKPalola Mikael732220
KOKAutto Heikki243631092
KOKHarkimo Leena24723723
KOKJaskari Harri241841271
KOKKopra Jukka24634812
KOKMäkinen Tapani0000
KOKMäkinen Tapani239841471
KOKHeinonen Timo25014441
KOKKataja Sampsa183647100
KOKMännistö Lasse0000
KOKMännistö Lasse242641191
KOKKurvinen Esko24782700
KOKVirkkunen Henna170321081
KOKHolmlund Anne24983481
KOKKiuru Pauli25103334
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo0000
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
KOKKanerva Ilkka240591333
KOKSankelo Janne218133642
KOKVahasalo Raija244251012
KOKLepomäki Elina728350
KOKMäkelä Outi0000
KOKOrpo Petteri234232041
KOKRavi Pekka22873321
KOKSatonen Arto25323141
KOKVapaavuori Jan203335131
KOKZyskowicz Ben24952481
KOKHäkämies Jyri45111720
KOKMäkelä Outi24733731
KOKKatainen Jyrki121715960
KOKRisikko Paula224932971
KOKEestilä Markku0000
M11Hirvisaari James44697497134
PSJuvonen Arja4761809127138
PSLohela Maria4901745187128
PSRuohonen-Lerner Pirkko35720089392
PSHirvisaari James6290582129
PSNiikko Mika5251681137207
PSNiinistö Jussi418193253147
PSVäätäinen Juha0000
PSPackalén Tom6011617211121
PSHakkarainen Teuvo2852008140117
PSImmonen Olli3471264761178
PSLindström Jari0000
PSMäkipää Lea0000
PSJääskeläinen Pietari27821268858
PSMäkipää Lea356202664104
PSEerola Juho4161820127187
PSJurva Johanna4361833147134
PSMäntylä Hanna0000
PSSoini Timo372193216482
PSMäntylä Hanna3541817246133
PSVäätäinen Juha388199948115
PSJääskeläinen Pietari0000
PSLouhelainen Anne476193142101
PSSaarakkala Vesa-Matti3951786178191
PSTuupainen Kauko33820803894
PSHongisto Reijo322204510281
PSKivelä Kimmo0000
PSMattila Pirkko3441871233102
PSVähämäki Ville0000
PSLindström Jari450193635129
PSKokko Osmo33021034968
PSOinonen Pentti46416199989
PSTolppanen Maria3221887228113
PSKoskela Laila10716514493
PSTossavainen Reijo2731922243112
PSKivelä Kimmo261205616766
PSVähämäki Ville369196459158
PSElomaa Ritva3052165674
PSKettunen Pentti390202030110
PSMölsä Martti0000
PSSoukola Ismo487186710987
PSTurunen Kaj468186313881
PSMölsä Martti335207931105
PSNiinistö Jussi0000
PSVirtanen Pertti1151639675121
PSHeikkilä Lauri28721217468
PSHalla-aho Jussi4031075171165
PSJalonen Ari453194624127
PSRaatikainen Mika2804251615
PSHeikkilä Lauri0000
PSJoutsenlahti Anssi28321348142
PSPackalén Tom0000
RGästgivars Lars Erik0000
RNylander Mikaela24596841
RThors Astrid94022331
RGästgivars Lars Erik243651063
RNauclér Elisabeth0000
RNauclér Elisabeth24686751
RGestrin Christina195955842
RWallin Stefan244331022
RHenriksson Anna-Maja213554091
RDonner Jörn0000
RDonner Jörn1155318630
RNylund Mats195065922
RBlomqvist Thomas239071521
RWideroos Ulla-Maj237551682
SDKumpula-Natri Miapetra135814532
SDTuppurainen Tytti24697731
SDKymäläinen Suna2192434311
SDVäätäinen Tuula241181301
SDFeldt-Ranta Maarit183877023
SDKiuru Krista226942761
SDPeltonen Tuula24534921
SDHuovinen Susanna227652681
SDSalonen Kristiina24985461
SDUrpilainen Jutta186036861
SDKarhu Saara226682751
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna0000
SDBackman Jouni24943521
SDPaatero Sirpa236031852
SDHeinäluoma Eero0000
SDKoskinen Johannes227272656
SDLipponen Päivi0000
SDTuomioja Erkki1611890526
SDViitanen Pia200265411
SDEloranta Eeva-Johanna24744675
SDHiltunen Rakel24674781
SDKiljunen Anneli25055391
SDKuusisto Merja244911891
SDKärnä Jukka0000
SDTainio Hanna25223232
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna24528900
SDGuzenina Maria6853471
SDGuzenina-Richardson Maria169321181
SDIhalainen Lauri210634401
SDKantola Ilkka25144311
SDMyller Riitta242151222
SDHeinäluoma Eero3100
SDPaasio Heli1401311451
SDWallin Harry7152010
SDJungner Mikael22911323214
SDSkinnari Jouko23791114812
SDViitamies Pauliina241171320
SDKärnä Jukka204544983
SDFilatov Tarja230052432
SDKymäläinen Suna0000
SDPiirainen Raimo23463211656
SDSaarinen Matti2391211335
SDTaimela Katja195385872
SDGustafsson Jukka24649734
SDRajamäki Kari0000
SDVäätäinen Tuula0000
SDLipponen Päivi239641491
SDRajamäki Kari2380167480
SDKari Mika239141523
SDLindtman Antti212534211
SDMäkisalo-Ropponen Merja0000
SDMäkisalo-Ropponen Merja235421931
VASKyllönen Merja0000
VASVirtanen Erkki203937011130
VASModig Silvia155430166926
VASHänninen Katja286414297
VASMyllykoski Jari190939222425
VASMustajärvi Markus1402
VASKorhonen Martti208731312822
VASKyllönen Merja137984261
VASKalliorinne Risto198937016823
VASUotila Kari21183664917
VASYrttiaho Jyrki1402
VASPekonen Aino-Kaisa204427421418
VASArhinmäki Paavo210931810518
VASLapintie Annika21403573221
VASMustajärvi Markus0000
VASTiainen Eila21013894119
VASArhinmäki Paavo0000
VASKontula Anna164337252015
VIHRSoininvaara Osmo22269521613
VIHRTynkkynen Oras23151201114
VIHRSinnemäki Anni133910111055
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0000
VIHRNiinistö Ville0000
VIHRHaavisto Pekka22971041454
VIHRKarimäki Johanna0000
VIHRBrax Tuija236894835
VIHRNiinistö Ville2138903184
VIHRAlanko-Kahiluoto Outi23141251065
VIHRHaapanen Satu20641353447
VIHRToivola Jani1757827056
VIHRKarimäki Johanna23671303914
VIHRSumuvuori Johanna0000
VRMustajärvi Markus232210615450
VRYrttiaho Jyrki233207520133
VRMustajärvi Markus0000