Puolue Edustaja Jaa Ei Poissa Tyhjä
VIHRKarimäki Johanna0000
KOKMäkelä Outi0000
KOKMäkinen Tapani0000
PSMäkipää Lea0000
SDMäkisalo-Ropponen Merja0000
KOKMännistö Lasse0000
PSMäntylä Hanna0000
KOKMäntymaa Markku0000
PSMölsä Martti0000
RNauclér Elisabeth0000
PSNiinistö Jussi0000
VIHRNiinistö Ville0000
VASMustajärvi Markus0000
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo0000
SDLipponen Päivi0000
KOKKatainen Jyrki121715960
KOKKataja Sampsa183647100
KOKKurvinen Esko24782700
VASKyllönen Merja0000
SDKymäläinen Suna0000
SDKärnä Jukka0000
KESKKääriäinen Seppo0000
KESKLehtomäki Paula0000
KESKLeppä Jari0000
PSLindström Jari0000
KESKLintilä Mika0000
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna0000
PSPackalén Tom0000
SDRajamäki Kari0000
EYRTYrttiaho Jyrki1000
VRMustajärvi Markus0000
KOKUrpalainen Anu18782460
RDonner Jörn0000
SDHeinäluoma Eero3100
KOKHäkämies Jyri45111720
VIHRSumuvuori Johanna0000
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna24528900
EMUSMustajärvi Markus0010
KOKLepomäki Elina728350
KOKPalola Mikael732220
EMUSMustajärvi Markus0000
KDÖstman Peter0000
SDVäätäinen Tuula0000
KOKToivakka Lenita24513960
KDRauhala Leena243931080
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0000
KESKSipilä Juha0000
KESKTölli Tapani0000
KESKVehkaperä Mirja0000
KESKVehviläinen Anu0000
SDViitamies Pauliina241171320
PSVähämäki Ville0000
PSVäätäinen Juha0000
SDWallin Harry7152010
PSKivelä Kimmo0000
KDJääskeläinen Jouko0000
KOKEestilä Markku0000
KOKHemmilä Pertti0000
PSJääskeläinen Pietari0000
SDHeinäluoma Eero0000
RGästgivars Lars Erik0000
VASArhinmäki Paavo0000
PSHeikkilä Lauri0000
KDAhvenjärvi Sauli0000
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
KOKRisikko Paula224932971
KOKVirkkunen Henna170321081
SDSalonen Kristiina24985461
RHenriksson Anna-Maja213554091
KOKSarkomaa Sari24963501
KOKSasi Kimmo231442311
SDHiltunen Rakel24674781
KOKGrahn-Laasonen Sanni236431821
KOKSatonen Arto25323141
KOKSalolainen Pertti230842371
SDIhalainen Lauri210634401
SDTuppurainen Tytti24697731
KOKZyskowicz Ben24952481
KOKJaskari Harri241841271
KOKVikman Sofia229642491
KOKOrpo Petteri234232041
SDUrpilainen Jutta186036861
KOKRavi Pekka22873321
KOKWallinheimo Sinuhe236831781
KOKTolvanen Kari24967461
RThors Astrid94022331
KOKVapaavuori Jan203335131
KOKStubb Alexander171338331
SDGuzenina-Richardson Maria169321181
SDPeltonen Tuula24534921
KOKPelkonen Jaana24716721
SDViitanen Pia200265411
KDPalm Sari24923541
KOKHeinonen Timo25014441
SDPaasio Heli1401311451
KOKVirolainen Anne-Mari237941661
KOKJokinen Kalle25004451
VASKyllönen Merja137984261
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo227812701
SDKiljunen Anneli25055391
RNauclér Elisabeth24686751
SDKuusisto Merja244911891
SDHuovinen Susanna227652681
KOKMäkelä Outi24733731
SDKiuru Krista226942761
KOKMäkinen Tapani239841471
KDÖstman Peter24776661
SDMäkisalo-Ropponen Merja235421931
KOKMännistö Lasse242641191
KOKHolmlund Anne24983481
KOKMäntymaa Markku1360211871
KDRäsänen Päivi229342521
SDGuzenina Maria6853471
SDLipponen Päivi239641491
SDVäätäinen Tuula241181301
KOKEestilä Markku24613851
SDKarhu Saara226682751
RBlomqvist Thomas239071521
KESKKoskela Laila429186391
KESKPeltokorpi Terhi53818981
SDBackman Jouni24943521
RNylander Mikaela24596841
SDKantola Ilkka25144311
SDLindtman Antti212534211
KOKLauslahti Sanna238021671
KOKLehti Eero193936071
KOKSankelo Janne218133642
RWallin Stefan244331022
KDJääskeläinen Jouko25234212
VASYrttiaho Jyrki1402
KOKKauma Pia24743712
KOKVahasalo Raija244251012
SDTainio Hanna25223232
VASMustajärvi Markus1402
RGestrin Christina195955842
SDFilatov Tarja230052432
KOKHemmilä Pertti2302102362
SDMyller Riitta242151222
RNylund Mats195065922
SDTaimela Katja195385872
SDPaatero Sirpa236031852
SDKumpula-Natri Miapetra135814532
KOKAutto Heikki243631092
RWideroos Ulla-Maj237551682
KOKKopra Jukka24634812
KDAhvenjärvi Sauli24805632
SDKärnä Jukka204544983
KOKSuutari Eero24533913
SDKari Mika239141523
SDFeldt-Ranta Maarit183877023
RGästgivars Lars Erik243651063
KOKHarkimo Leena24723723
KOKKanerva Ilkka240591333
KOKKiuru Pauli25103334
VIHRTynkkynen Oras23151201114
SDGustafsson Jukka24649734
VIHRNiinistö Ville2138903184
KESKLehtomäki Paula13385496594
VIHRHaavisto Pekka22971041454
KESKMaijala Eeva-Maria1013901484
SDEloranta Eeva-Johanna24744675
VIHRSinnemäki Anni133910111055
KESKPekkarinen Mauri14198782485
VIHRBrax Tuija236894835
VIHRAlanko-Kahiluoto Outi23141251065
KESKMaijala Eeva Maria306253205
SDSaarinen Matti2391211335
SDKoskinen Johannes227272656
KESKSaarikko Annika11247906306
KESKKiviniemi Mari9555303236
VIHRToivola Jani1757827056
VASHänninen Katja286414297
VIHRHaapanen Satu20641353447
KESKPaloniemi Aila1500962808
KESKLohi Markus14211026958
KESKVehviläinen Anu12307495638
KESKAnttila Sirkka-Liisa11727126588
KESKSipilä Juha12686456289
KESKVehkaperä Mirja14839041549
KESKKääriäinen Seppo14581006779
KESKKalmari Anne148088717310
KESKKatainen Elsi15859104510
KESKKaikkonen Antti145695213111
KESKKerola Inkeri16018885011
KESKAlatalo Mikko125881746411
SDKymäläinen Suna2192434311
KESKLintilä Mika16118765112
KESKRehula Juha140177236512
SDSkinnari Jouko23791114812
KESKKorhonen Timo V.141082030812
KESKTorniainen Ari15129982812
KESKTiilikainen Kimmo146681525712
KESKPuumala Tuomo147910293012
KESKKalli Timo17637512313
KESKRossi Markku15648868713
KESKLeppä Jari15928925313
KESKTölli Tapani15799094913
KESKHautala Lasse1187110924113
KESKPirttilahti Arto119312588613
VIHRSoininvaara Osmo22269521613
KESKRundgren Simo1235116913313
KESKReijonen Eero130881241614
VIHRKarimäki Johanna23671303914
KESKKiviranta Esko142990620114
SDJungner Mikael22911323214
KESKRantakangas Antti16198803615
PSRaatikainen Mika2804251615
VASKontula Anna164337252015
KESKKomi Katri152073927615
VASUotila Kari21183664917
VASArhinmäki Paavo210931810518
VASPekonen Aino-Kaisa204427421418
VASTiainen Eila21013894119
VASLapintie Annika21403573221
KESKSavola Mikko1067132613522
VASKorhonen Martti208731312822
VASKalliorinne Risto198937016823
VASMyllykoski Jari190939222425
VASModig Silvia155430166926
SDTuomioja Erkki1611890526
RDonner Jörn1155318630
VASVirtanen Erkki203937011130
VRYrttiaho Jyrki233207520133
PSJoutsenlahti Anssi28321348142
VRMustajärvi Markus232210615450
SDPiirainen Raimo23463211656
PSJääskeläinen Pietari27821268858
PSKivelä Kimmo261205616766
PSHeikkilä Lauri28721217468
PSKokko Osmo33021034968
PSElomaa Ritva3052165674
SDRajamäki Kari2380167480
PSTurunen Kaj468186313881
PSHongisto Reijo322204510281
PSSoini Timo372193216482
PSSoukola Ismo487186710987
PSOinonen Pentti46416199989
PSRuohonen-Lerner Pirkko35720089392
PSKoskela Laila10716514493
PSTuupainen Kauko33820803894
PSLouhelainen Anne476193142101
PSMattila Pirkko3441871233102
PSMäkipää Lea356202664104
PSMölsä Martti335207931105
PSKettunen Pentti390202030110
PSTossavainen Reijo2731922243112
PSTolppanen Maria3221887228113
PSVäätäinen Juha388199948115
PSHakkarainen Teuvo2852008140117
PSVirtanen Pertti1151639675121
PSPackalén Tom6011617211121
PSJalonen Ari453194624127
PSLohela Maria4901745187128
PSLindström Jari450193635129
PSHirvisaari James6290582129
PSMäntylä Hanna3541817246133
M11Hirvisaari James44697497134
PSJurva Johanna4361833147134
PSJuvonen Arja4761809127138
PSNiinistö Jussi418193253147
PSVähämäki Ville369196459158
PSHalla-aho Jussi4031075171165
PSImmonen Olli3471264761178
PSEerola Juho4161820127187
PSSaarakkala Vesa-Matti3951786178191
PSNiikko Mika5251681137207