Puolue Edustaja Jaa Ei Poissa Tyhjä
PSNiikko Mika5251681137207
PSSaarakkala Vesa-Matti3951786178191
PSEerola Juho4161820127187
PSImmonen Olli3471264761178
PSHalla-aho Jussi4031075171165
PSVähämäki Ville369196459158
PSNiinistö Jussi418193253147
PSJuvonen Arja4761809127138
M11Hirvisaari James44697497134
PSJurva Johanna4361833147134
PSMäntylä Hanna3541817246133
PSLindström Jari450193635129
PSHirvisaari James6290582129
PSLohela Maria4901745187128
PSJalonen Ari453194624127
PSVirtanen Pertti1151639675121
PSPackalén Tom6011617211121
PSHakkarainen Teuvo2852008140117
PSVäätäinen Juha388199948115
PSTolppanen Maria3221887228113
PSTossavainen Reijo2731922243112
PSKettunen Pentti390202030110
PSMölsä Martti335207931105
PSMäkipää Lea356202664104
PSMattila Pirkko3441871233102
PSLouhelainen Anne476193142101
PSTuupainen Kauko33820803894
PSKoskela Laila10716514493
PSRuohonen-Lerner Pirkko35720089392
PSOinonen Pentti46416199989
PSSoukola Ismo487186710987
PSSoini Timo372193216482
PSHongisto Reijo322204510281
PSTurunen Kaj468186313881
SDRajamäki Kari2380167480
PSElomaa Ritva3052165674
PSKokko Osmo33021034968
PSHeikkilä Lauri28721217468
PSKivelä Kimmo261205616766
PSJääskeläinen Pietari27821268858
SDPiirainen Raimo23463211656
VRMustajärvi Markus232210615450
PSJoutsenlahti Anssi28321348142
VRYrttiaho Jyrki233207520133
RDonner Jörn1155318630
VASVirtanen Erkki203937011130
VASModig Silvia155430166926
SDTuomioja Erkki1611890526
VASMyllykoski Jari190939222425
VASKalliorinne Risto198937016823
KESKSavola Mikko1067132613522
VASKorhonen Martti208731312822
VASLapintie Annika21403573221
VASTiainen Eila21013894119
VASArhinmäki Paavo210931810518
VASPekonen Aino-Kaisa204427421418
VASUotila Kari21183664917
VASKontula Anna164337252015
KESKKomi Katri152073927615
KESKRantakangas Antti16198803615
PSRaatikainen Mika2804251615
KESKReijonen Eero130881241614
SDJungner Mikael22911323214
VIHRKarimäki Johanna23671303914
KESKKiviranta Esko142990620114
KESKKalli Timo17637512313
KESKRossi Markku15648868713
KESKHautala Lasse1187110924113
KESKPirttilahti Arto119312588613
KESKRundgren Simo1235116913313
KESKTölli Tapani15799094913
KESKLeppä Jari15928925313
VIHRSoininvaara Osmo22269521613
KESKPuumala Tuomo147910293012
KESKTiilikainen Kimmo146681525712
KESKTorniainen Ari15129982812
SDSkinnari Jouko23791114812
KESKLintilä Mika16118765112
KESKRehula Juha140177236512
KESKKorhonen Timo V.141082030812
KESKAlatalo Mikko125881746411
SDKymäläinen Suna2192434311
KESKKerola Inkeri16018885011
KESKKaikkonen Antti145695213111
KESKKatainen Elsi15859104510
KESKKalmari Anne148088717310
KESKSipilä Juha12686456289
KESKKääriäinen Seppo14581006779
KESKVehkaperä Mirja14839041549
KESKPaloniemi Aila1500962808
KESKAnttila Sirkka-Liisa11727126588
KESKVehviläinen Anu12307495638
KESKLohi Markus14211026958
VASHänninen Katja286414297
VIHRHaapanen Satu20641353447
VIHRToivola Jani1757827056
KESKSaarikko Annika11247906306
KESKKiviniemi Mari9555303236
SDKoskinen Johannes227272656
VIHRSinnemäki Anni133910111055
KESKPekkarinen Mauri14198782485
VIHRAlanko-Kahiluoto Outi23141251065
SDSaarinen Matti2391211335
VIHRBrax Tuija236894835
SDEloranta Eeva-Johanna24744675
KESKMaijala Eeva Maria306253205
VIHRNiinistö Ville2138903184
KESKMaijala Eeva-Maria1013901484
SDGustafsson Jukka24649734
VIHRTynkkynen Oras23151201114
KOKKiuru Pauli25103334
KESKLehtomäki Paula13385496594
VIHRHaavisto Pekka22971041454
KOKSuutari Eero24533913
SDKärnä Jukka204544983
RGästgivars Lars Erik243651063
KOKKanerva Ilkka240591333
SDKari Mika239141523
KOKHarkimo Leena24723723
SDFeldt-Ranta Maarit183877023
SDTainio Hanna25223232
RWallin Stefan244331022
SDMyller Riitta242151222
KOKHemmilä Pertti2302102362
RWideroos Ulla-Maj237551682
SDKumpula-Natri Miapetra135814532
KOKKopra Jukka24634812
KOKSankelo Janne218133642
KOKVahasalo Raija244251012
KOKKauma Pia24743712
SDTaimela Katja195385872
RGestrin Christina195955842
SDFilatov Tarja230052432
RNylund Mats195065922
VASMustajärvi Markus1402
KDAhvenjärvi Sauli24805632
SDPaatero Sirpa236031852
KOKAutto Heikki243631092
VASYrttiaho Jyrki1402
KDJääskeläinen Jouko25234212
KOKVikman Sofia229642491
KESKPeltokorpi Terhi53818981
RHenriksson Anna-Maja213554091
SDTuppurainen Tytti24697731
SDHiltunen Rakel24674781
SDHuovinen Susanna227652681
KOKTolvanen Kari24967461
KOKVapaavuori Jan203335131
KOKGrahn-Laasonen Sanni236431821
SDIhalainen Lauri210634401
KOKJaskari Harri241841271
KOKHeinonen Timo25014441
KOKEestilä Markku24613851
SDViitanen Pia200265411
KOKZyskowicz Ben24952481
KESKKoskela Laila429186391
VASKyllönen Merja137984261
RBlomqvist Thomas239071521
SDBackman Jouni24943521
RNauclér Elisabeth24686751
KOKWallinheimo Sinuhe236831781
KOKVirolainen Anne-Mari237941661
KOKVirkkunen Henna170321081
SDGuzenina-Richardson Maria169321181
SDUrpilainen Jutta186036861
KOKJokinen Kalle25004451
RNylander Mikaela24596841
KDRäsänen Päivi229342521
SDLindtman Antti212534211
KOKRisikko Paula224932971
KOKRavi Pekka22873321
KOKMäntymaa Markku1360211871
SDLipponen Päivi239641491
SDKuusisto Merja244911891
KOKMännistö Lasse242641191
SDMäkisalo-Ropponen Merja235421931
SDPeltonen Tuula24534921
KOKPelkonen Jaana24716721
KOKMäkinen Tapani239841471
KOKMäkelä Outi24733731
KDPalm Sari24923541
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo227812701
SDPaasio Heli1401311451
KOKOrpo Petteri234232041
KOKLehti Eero193936071
SDGuzenina Maria6853471
SDKiljunen Anneli25055391
KOKStubb Alexander171338331
KDÖstman Peter24776661
SDKantola Ilkka25144311
RThors Astrid94022331
SDKiuru Krista226942761
KOKSatonen Arto25323141
KOKSasi Kimmo231442311
KOKSarkomaa Sari24963501
KOKHolmlund Anne24983481
SDSalonen Kristiina24985461
KOKSalolainen Pertti230842371
SDVäätäinen Tuula241181301
KOKLauslahti Sanna238021671
SDKarhu Saara226682751
VIHRSumuvuori Johanna0000
SDHeinäluoma Eero3100
EMUSMustajärvi Markus0000
EMUSMustajärvi Markus0010
KOKPalola Mikael732220
KOKHäkämies Jyri45111720
KOKLepomäki Elina728350
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna24528900
SDWallin Harry7152010
VASArhinmäki Paavo0000
VASKyllönen Merja0000
SDKymäläinen Suna0000
SDKärnä Jukka0000
KESKKääriäinen Seppo0000
KESKLehtomäki Paula0000
KESKLeppä Jari0000
PSLindström Jari0000
KESKLintilä Mika0000
SDLipponen Päivi0000
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo0000
KOKMäkelä Outi0000
KOKMäkinen Tapani0000
KOKKurvinen Esko24782700
PSKivelä Kimmo0000
KOKEestilä Markku0000
RGästgivars Lars Erik0000
PSHeikkilä Lauri0000
SDHeinäluoma Eero0000
KOKHemmilä Pertti0000
KDAhvenjärvi Sauli0000
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
KDJääskeläinen Jouko0000
PSJääskeläinen Pietari0000
VIHRKarimäki Johanna0000
KOKKatainen Jyrki121715960
KOKKataja Sampsa183647100
PSMäkipää Lea0000
SDMäkisalo-Ropponen Merja0000
KOKMännistö Lasse0000
KOKToivakka Lenita24513960
KESKTölli Tapani0000
KESKVehkaperä Mirja0000
KESKVehviläinen Anu0000
SDViitamies Pauliina241171320
PSVähämäki Ville0000
PSVäätäinen Juha0000
SDVäätäinen Tuula0000
KDÖstman Peter0000
EYRTYrttiaho Jyrki1000
VRMustajärvi Markus0000
KOKUrpalainen Anu18782460
KESKSipilä Juha0000
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0000
PSMäntylä Hanna0000
KOKMäntymaa Markku0000
PSMölsä Martti0000
RNauclér Elisabeth0000
PSNiinistö Jussi0000
VIHRNiinistö Ville0000
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna0000
PSPackalén Tom0000
SDRajamäki Kari0000
VASMustajärvi Markus0000
KDRauhala Leena243931080
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
RDonner Jörn0000