Puolue Edustaja Aloite Ryhmä Kysymys Ryhmä
RWideroos Ulla-Maj0201
PSSoini Timo00174
KESKSipilä Juha0000
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0000
KOKSatonen Arto05212
KOKSarkomaa Sari002825
KOKSankelo Janne01160
SDSalonen Kristiina03122
KOKSalolainen Pertti00304
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
KOKStubb Alexander0100
KOKSuutari Eero02120
SDTaimela Katja00221
KESKVehviläinen Anu0000
KESKVehkaperä Mirja0000
KOKVapaavuori Jan0300
KOKWallinheimo Sinuhe02119
SDUrpilainen Jutta0000
KESKTölli Tapani0000
SDTuomioja Erkki0000
VIHRToivola Jani00204
SDTainio Hanna04114
KOKRisikko Paula0000
KESKRehula Juha0635
KOKRavi Pekka0000
KOKMäntymaa Markku0000
PSMäntylä Hanna0000
KOKMännistö Lasse0000
SDMäkisalo-Ropponen Merja0000
PSMäkipää Lea0000
KOKMäkinen Tapani0000
KOKMäkelä Outi0000
SDMyller Riitta05141
VASMustajärvi Markus0000
PSMölsä Martti0000
RNauclér Elisabeth0000
PSNiinistö Jussi0000
KOKToivakka Lenita0486
SDRajamäki Kari0000
SDPeltonen Tuula03212
KOKPelkonen Jaana04261
PSPackalén Tom0000
SDPaasio Heli0011
KOKOrpo Petteri0150
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna0000
VIHRNiinistö Ville0000
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo0000
KESKKoskela Laila0000
KDRäsänen Päivi0000
VIHRNiinistö Ville0010
RNauclér Elisabeth03145
KOKMäntymaa Markku01141
KOKMännistö Lasse0150
VIHRSumuvuori Johanna0010
KOKMäkinen Tapani00101
VASMustajärvi Markus0020
KOKMatikainen-Kallström Marjo00110
VIHRSinnemäki Anni0292
KESKTölli Tapani0044
KESKVehviläinen Anu01094
SDWallin Harry0000
PSRaatikainen Mika03150
KESKPeltokorpi Terhi0110
KOKPalola Mikael0000
KOKLepomäki Elina0000
SDGuzenina Maria0000
RDonner Jörn0010
EMUSMustajärvi Markus0000
PSVäätäinen Juha0120
KESKLintilä Mika0221
KESKLehtomäki Paula0020
KESKKääriäinen Seppo06101
SDVäätäinen Tuula0000
PSVäätäinen Juha0000
PSVähämäki Ville0000
PSVirtanen Pertti0200
VASVirtanen Erkki0310
KOKVirolainen Anne-Mari00104
KOKVirkkunen Henna0000
KOKVikman Sofia01211
SDViitanen Pia0220
VASYrttiaho Jyrki0000
KDÖstman Peter0000
KOKZyskowicz Ben0031
VASKyllönen Merja0000
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
SDHeinäluoma Eero0000
VASArhinmäki Paavo0350
KDAhvenjärvi Sauli05204
RDonner Jörn0000
VRMustajärvi Markus0000
EYRTYrttiaho Jyrki0000
EMUSMustajärvi Markus0000
SDViitamies Pauliina05340
VIHRKarimäki Johanna0000
SDIhalainen Lauri0000
KOKHäkämies Jyri0000
SDHuovinen Susanna0021
KOKHolmlund Anne0010
SDHiltunen Rakel0020
RHenriksson Anna-Maja0000
KOKHemmilä Pertti0000
SDHeinäluoma Eero0000
VASKorhonen Martti0020
PSHeikkilä Lauri0000
KESKKorhonen Timo V.01330
KOKHarkimo Leena00374
PSHalla-aho Jussi013151
PSImmonen Olli012313
KOKJaskari Harri0122
KOKKatainen Jyrki0000
KOKKataja Sampsa0310
SDKantola Ilkka01100
KOKKanerva Ilkka0942
KESKKalli Timo0020
PSJääskeläinen Pietari0000
SDKiljunen Anneli05162
KDJääskeläinen Jouko0000
SDKiuru Krista0000
PSJurva Johanna012230
PSKivelä Kimmo0000
KESKKiviniemi Mari0022
PSJoutsenlahti Anssi011159
VIHRHaavisto Pekka0041
VIHRHaapanen Satu00110
KOKEestilä Markku0000
KOKLehti Eero0010
KESKLehtomäki Paula0000
KESKLeppä Jari0000
PSLindström Jari0000
KESKKääriäinen Seppo0000
KESKLintilä Mika0000
SDLipponen Päivi0000
VIHRBrax Tuija00140
SDBackman Jouni0000
VASArhinmäki Paavo0000
KESKAnttila Sirkka-Liisa0721
KDAhvenjärvi Sauli0000
SDKärnä Jukka0000
SDKymäläinen Suna0000
SDGustafsson Jukka0000
VASKyllönen Merja0000
SDKoskinen Johannes0820
RGästgivars Lars Erik0000
PSHirvisaari James06241
SDGuzenina-Richardson Maria0021
KOKGrahn-Laasonen Sanni0671
SDFilatov Tarja0147
SDFeldt-Ranta Maarit1261
VASHänninen Katja1310
SDKarhu Saara10150
KDJääskeläinen Jouko162512
KOKTolvanen Kari1493
SDEloranta Eeva-Johanna183410
VASKalliorinne Risto16150
RGästgivars Lars Erik13253
KOKEestilä Markku14162
PSEerola Juho14321
PSPackalén Tom13181
M11Hirvisaari James14140
KOKUrpalainen Anu1051
KESKSipilä Juha1280
KDÖstman Peter113363
SDKari Mika16240
KESKPaloniemi Aila15111
KOKKauma Pia12248
SDSkinnari Jouko1830
PSLohela Maria18311
SDPaatero Sirpa1252
KOKLauslahti Sanna11206
KESKSaarikko Annika15369
KOKKurvinen Esko10160
KESKPuumala Tuomo11201
KOKKopra Jukka11154
VIHRSoininvaara Osmo1000
KESKMaijala Eeva Maria1160
KESKKatainen Elsi14122
PSTuupainen Kauko220150
KOKVahasalo Raija21203
VASModig Silvia27150
SDKymäläinen Suna22341
PSTolppanen Maria2291302
SDJungner Mikael2301
KOKJokinen Kalle2662
PSJääskeläinen Pietari21811
KESKKerola Inkeri28172
VIHRTynkkynen Oras20101
KOKMäkelä Outi23310
KOKAutto Heikki24162
SDKumpula-Natri Miapetra213142
PSHakkarainen Teuvo39261
KDPalm Sari37276
PSKoskela Laila33240
SDKuusisto Merja39169
SDLindtman Antti30150
PSOinonen Pentti31991
SDLipponen Päivi40390
SDPiirainen Raimo48433
KESKPekkarinen Mauri49135
KDRauhala Leena411236
SDTuppurainen Tytti40250
PSVähämäki Ville43372
VASPekonen Aino-Kaisa46293
VIHRAlanko-Kahiluoto Outi50471
PSKivelä Kimmo521261
KESKTiilikainen Kimmo5147144
KESKRantakangas Antti50322
PSMölsä Martti515113
RThors Astrid522160
KESKLohi Markus5290
PSSoukola Ismo511191
VASUotila Kari5291
SDVäätäinen Tuula5290
PSElomaa Ritva529793
VASLapintie Annika61110
PSNiikko Mika631231
RNylund Mats625121
PSNiinistö Jussi620595
RGestrin Christina66183
PSMäntylä Hanna635772
SDMäkisalo-Ropponen Merja67364
KESKKalmari Anne69423
KOKSasi Kimmo6094
VASTiainen Eila61160
SDSaarinen Matti6680
KOKKiuru Pauli74155
KESKKaikkonen Antti724497
KOKHeinonen Timo77646
SDKärnä Jukka75401
PSKokko Osmo824530
PSLouhelainen Anne924772
PSSaarakkala Vesa-Matti970881
PSTossavainen Reijo10117611
PSMäkipää Lea1028501
PSTurunen Kaj1047410
PSJalonen Ari1015533
PSKettunen Pentti1017111
SDOjala-Niemelä Johanna12450
PSLindström Jari12184913
PSMattila Pirkko1214437
RBlomqvist Thomas13675
RNylander Mikaela13784
RWallin Stefan15280
VASMyllykoski Jari156300
KESKMaijala Eeva-Maria163315
PSJuvonen Arja16301520
VASKontula Anna160282
KESKLeppä Jari161383
VIHRKarimäki Johanna163305
KESKVehkaperä Mirja186104
KESKKomi Katri1926426
PSHeikkilä Lauri2725312
KESKTorniainen Ari2818182
PSRuohonen-Lerner Pirkko29195240
KESKReijonen Eero3018192
KESKHautala Lasse3049292
KESKSavola Mikko3258478
KOKHemmilä Pertti341130
KESKPirttilahti Arto402773
PSHongisto Reijo51241128
KESKKiviranta Esko560160
KESKRossi Markku58663
KESKRundgren Simo593351
SDRajamäki Kari604242
VRYrttiaho Jyrki713306
KESKAlatalo Mikko731503
VRMustajärvi Markus14715243